Baseball

11U

SFP Midwest Summer Rumble

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Sandusky, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Avon Lake Shoreman
4 15 Illinois Celtics
P2 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B West Park Shamrocks
3 17 Lou Gehrig Red
P3 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Hilliard Mustangs
11 15 Thunderwolves Blue
P4 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Hardcore Elite 11U Black
13 3 Avon Lake Shoreman
P5 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B West Park Shamrocks
7 1 Michigan Nationals
P6 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Indiana Spirit
11 4 Thunderwolves Blue
P7 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Hardcore Elite 11U Black
1 18 Whitby Chiefs Mosquito T1
P8 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B Troy Bulldogs
23 0 Michigan Nationals
P9 2:45 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Pine Richland Rams
36 3 Indiana Spirit
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Illinois Celtics
16 6 Indiana Spirit
P11 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B Hilliard Mustangs
1 20 Pine Richland Rams
P12 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Lou Gehrig Red
13 3 Whitby Chiefs Mosquito T1
P13 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Troy Bulldogs
18 2 Illinois Celtics
P14 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B Pine Richland Rams
17 7 Thunderwolves Blue
P15 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Whitby Chiefs Mosquito T1
8 1 West Park Shamrocks
P16 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 Lou Gehrig Red
7 17 Troy Bulldogs
P17 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B Avon Lake Shoreman
11 10 Michigan Nationals
P18 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B Hilliard Mustangs
9 20 Hardcore Elite 11U Black
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 [4] Lou Gehrig Red
2 3 [5] Illinois Celtics
B3 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B [3] Whitby Chiefs Mosquito T1
8 10 [6] Hardcore Elite 11U Black
B14 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B [9] Thunderwolves Blue
7 5 [12] Hilliard Mustangs
B1 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 [1] Troy Bulldogs
12 2 [8] Avon Lake Shoreman
B4 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B [2] Pine Richland Rams
16 1 [7] West Park Shamrocks
B17 10:15 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 7B [10] Indiana Spirit
11 1 [11] Michigan Nationals
B5 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 [1] Troy Bulldogs
13 2 [5] Illinois Celtics
B6 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 8B [6] Hardcore Elite 11U Black
6 14 [2] Pine Richland Rams
B7 2:45 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 2 [1] Troy Bulldogs
7 8 [2] Pine Richland Rams