P1
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
3
|
5
|
Storm - Chlopek
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Northern Ohio Thunder
|
2
|
12
|
Storm - Chlopek
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
11
|
0
|
Clarence Red Wings
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/12/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Northern Ohio Thunder
|
0
|
5
|
Copperheads
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/12/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Illinois Crush 16u Orange
|
0
|
2
|
North Tonawanda Americans
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/12/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Team PAC 16U
|
9
|
8
|
Macomb Broncos Steele
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/12/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Southern Ohio Rounders 16u
|
5
|
3
|
Oakland Tigers
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Storm - Chlopek
|
5
|
6
|
Southern Ohio Rounders 16u
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Illinois Crush 16u Orange
|
3
|
14
|
Copperheads
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Southern Ohio Rounders 16u
|
13
|
6
|
Clarence Red Wings
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Illinois Crush 16u Orange
|
7
|
8
|
Macomb Broncos Steele
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
10
|
6
|
North Tonawanda Americans
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Clarence Red Wings
|
6
|
13
|
Macomb Broncos Steele
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Oakland Tigers
|
22
|
0
|
Northern Ohio Thunder
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Team PAC 16U
|
0
|
21
|
North Tonawanda Americans
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
Oakland Tigers
|
8
|
2
|
Copperheads
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
Team PAC 16U
|
1
|
11
|
Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u*
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
[10] Clarence Red Wings
|
5
|
3
|
[11] Northern Ohio Thunder
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
[8] Team PAC 16U
|
6
|
3
|
[9] Illinois Crush 16u Orange
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/14/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
[1] Southern Ohio Rounders 16u
|
8
|
2
|
[8] Team PAC 16U
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/14/19
10:15 AM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
[2] Oakland Tigers
|
11
|
5
|
[7] Macomb Broncos Steele
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/14/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
[4] Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
2
|
1
|
[5] Storm - Chlopek
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/14/19
12:30 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
[3] North Tonawanda Americans
|
4
|
1
|
[6] Copperheads
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/14/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
[1] Southern Ohio Rounders 16u
|
2
|
5
|
[4] Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/14/19
2:45 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 4
|
[3] North Tonawanda Americans
|
10
|
0
|
[2] Oakland Tigers
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/14/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Force Parks - Field 3
|
[4] Midwest Prospects - Cincy 16u
|
12
|
3
|
[3] North Tonawanda Americans
|
|
|