Soccer

12BSil

Davie, FL

Jun 1, 2019
Davie, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Sergio Ortiz FC

12BSil Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Sergio Ortiz FC (Weston, FL) 4 0 0 12 26 33 6
Margate United FC (Margate, FL) 3 1 0 9 14 22 8
Miami Strike Force U8 (Miami, FL) 2 2 0 6 12 26 14
Thunder Strikers (Miami, FL) 2 2 0 6 6 28 22
Fusion FC (Hialeah, FL) 2 2 0 6 -7 17 24
Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - A) (Miami Lakes, FL) 1 3 0 3 -17 13 31
Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - B) (Miramar, FL) 0 4 0 0 -34 1 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 01 Thunder Strikers
10 0 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - B)
P2 9:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 02 Margate United FC
3 2 Miami Strike Force U8
P3 9:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 03 Fusion FC
6 4 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - A)
P4 10:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 01 Sergio Ortiz FC
8 3 Thunder Strikers
P5 10:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 02 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - B)
0 6 Fusion FC
P6 10:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 03 Miami Strike Force U8
5 6 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - A)
P7 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 01 Margate United FC
2 3 Sergio Ortiz FC
P8 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 02 Fusion FC
5 10 Thunder Strikers
P9 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 03 Miami Strike Force U8
10 0 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - B)
P10 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Sergio Ortiz FC
10 0 Fusion FC
P11 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Margate United FC
8 2 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - A)
P12 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 03 Thunder Strikers
5 9 Miami Strike Force U8
P13 1:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - A)
1 12 Sergio Ortiz FC
P14 1:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2012 - B)
1 9 Margate United FC
B1 2:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 [1] Sergio Ortiz FC
5 4 [4] Thunder Strikers
B2 2:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 [2] Margate United FC
5 2 [3] Miami Strike Force U8
B3 3:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Sergio Ortiz FC
6 2 Margate United FC
B4 3:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Thunder Strikers
3 2 Miami Strike Force U8

Bracket

[1] Sergio Ortiz FC
Champion
[4] Thunder Strikers
3rd Place
[2] Margate United FC - 5
B2 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Bamford Park - Field 02
[3] Miami Strike Force U8 - 2
Sergio Ortiz FC - 6
B3 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Bamford Park - Field 01
Margate United FC - 2
[1] Sergio Ortiz FC - 5
B1 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Bamford Park - Field 01
[4] Thunder Strikers - 4
Thunder Strikers - 3
B4 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Bamford Park - Field 02
Miami Strike Force U8 - 2