Softball

14U

Coaster Classic Softball Tournament

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
Sandusky, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Harrison City Heat - Perbonish - PA 3 0 0 28 32 4
Armstrong Elite - PA 3 0 0 48 56 8
Latrobe Vipers East 14U - PA 2 1 0 5 25 20
Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA 2 1 0 6 29 23
Macomb Shock - MI 2 1 0 -6 19 25
Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA 1 2 0 -13 11 24
Venom 05 - MI 1 2 0 -30 8 38
Lady Roadrunners - PA 0 2 1 -6 21 27
Cincy Shock 05 - OH 0 2 1 -18 17 35
Devils Vergona - MI 0 3 0 -29 3 32
Purple
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA 3 0 0 32 35 3
Passion Softball 2004 - PA 3 0 0 44 48 4
Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA 3 0 0 39 46 7
Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI 1 1 1 -13 21 34
Mentor Big Red 05 - OH 1 2 0 -13 15 28
Indiana Thunder - IN 1 2 0 -14 16 30
Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA 1 2 0 -13 21 34
Ohio Energy - Barress - OH 1 2 0 -22 12 34
Latrobe Vipers East 13U - PA 0 2 1 -15 19 34
Keystone Kombat - Lewis - PA 0 3 0 -10 20 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM SFP - Field 5 Latrobe Vipers East 14U - PA
10 2 Devils Vergona - MI
P28 8:00 AM SFP - Field 7A Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA
16 0 Venom 05 - MI
P18 9:45 AM SFP - Field 7A Harrison City Heat - Perbonish - PA
16 1 Venom 05 - MI
P27 9:45 AM SFP - Field 5 Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA
11 1 Devils Vergona - MI
P8 11:30 AM SFP - Field 7A Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA
16 0 Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI
P6 1:15 PM SFP - Field 7A Latrobe Vipers East 13U - PA
7 7 Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI
P25 1:15 PM SFP - Field 8B Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA
0 16 Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA
P9 3:00 PM SFP - Field 7A Macomb Shock - MI
8 7 Mentor Big Red 05 - OH
P5 4:45 PM SFP - Field 7A Latrobe Vipers East 13U - PA
1 6 Indiana Thunder - IN
P24 4:45 PM SFP - Field 8B Armstrong Elite - PA
19 6 Cincy Shock 05 - OH
P3 6:30 PM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
12 0 Ohio Energy - Barress - OH
P14 6:30 PM SFP - Field 7A Passion Softball 2004 - PA
18 3 Mentor Big Red 05 - OH
P29 6:30 PM SFP - Field 8B Lady Roadrunners - PA
8 8 Cincy Shock 05 - OH
P1 8:15 PM SFP - Field 7A Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
8 0 Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA
P12 8:15 PM SFP - Field 7B Keystone Kombat - Lewis - PA
7 11 Ohio Energy - Barress - OH
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
15 3 Indiana Thunder - IN
P4 8:00 AM SFP - Field 7A Latrobe Vipers East 13U - PA
11 21 Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA
P15 8:00 AM SFP - Field 5 Passion Softball 2004 - PA
15 1 Ohio Energy - Barress - OH
P30 8:00 AM SFP - Field 2 Lady Roadrunners - PA
6 7 Venom 05 - MI
P7 9:45 AM SFP - Field 7B Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA
14 7 Indiana Thunder - IN
P19 9:45 AM SFP - Field 7A Latrobe Vipers East 14U - PA
12 7 Lady Roadrunners - PA
P10 11:30 AM SFP - Field 5 Keystone Kombat - Lewis - PA
11 14 Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI
P13 11:30 AM SFP - Field 7B Passion Softball 2004 - PA
15 0 Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA
P23 11:30 AM SFP - Field 7A Armstrong Elite - PA
15 0 Macomb Shock - MI
P16 1:15 PM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Perbonish - PA
5 3 Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA
P22 1:15 PM SFP - Field 7A Armstrong Elite - PA
22 2 Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA
P11 3:00 PM SFP - Field 7A Keystone Kombat - Lewis - PA
2 5 Mentor Big Red 05 - OH
P17 3:00 PM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Perbonish - PA
11 0 Devils Vergona - MI
P21 3:00 PM SFP - Field 2 Latrobe Vipers East 14U - PA
3 11 Macomb Shock - MI
P26 3:00 PM SFP - Field 5 Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA
8 3 Cincy Shock 05 - OH
B1 4:45 PM SFP - Field 2 Lady Roadrunners - PA
10 0 Cincy Shock 05 - OH
B2 4:45 PM SFP - Field 5 Venom 05 - MI
0 12 Devils Vergona - MI
B10 4:45 PM SFP - Field 7A Ohio Energy - Barress - OH
11 10 Latrobe Vipers East 13U - PA
B11 4:45 PM SFP - Field 7B Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA
9 5 Keystone Kombat - Lewis - PA
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM SFP - Field 6 Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA
7 2 Macomb Shock - MI
B4 8:00 AM SFP - Field 7A Latrobe Vipers East 14U - PA
5 7 Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA
B12 8:00 AM SFP - Field 7B Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI
12 2 Mentor Big Red 05 - OH
B5 9:45 AM SFP - Field 6 Harrison City Heat - Perbonish - PA
4 12 Lady Roadrunners - PA
B13 9:45 AM SFP - Field 7A Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA
10 7 Indiana Thunder - IN
B14 9:45 AM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
18 2 Ohio Energy - Barress - OH
B6 11:30 AM SFP - Field 6 Devils Vergona - MI
1 7 Armstrong Elite - PA
B15 11:30 AM SFP - Field 7A Devils Fastpitch 14U - Stevens - PA
5 14 Passion Softball 2004 - PA
B16 11:30 AM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
8 1 Diamonds - Marlewitz - MI
B7 1:15 PM SFP - Field 6 Lady Roadrunners - PA
10 6 Pittsburgh Predators LANG - PA
B8 1:15 PM SFP - Field 7A Pittsburgh Pride - Hicks/McCafferty - PA
1 9 Armstrong Elite - PA
B17 1:15 PM SFP - Field 7B Firecrackers PA Panepinto - PA
6 10 Passion Softball 2004 - PA
B9 3:00 PM SFP - Field 7A Lady Roadrunners - PA
0 10 Armstrong Elite - PA
B18 3:00 PM SFP - Field 7B Harrison City Heat - Yamrick - PA
10 1 Passion Softball 2004 - PA