P9
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: DME American
|
ST7 Volleyball 13/14
|
0
|
2
|
Momentum
25-12 25-18
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Upontop National-Ed
|
Hunters Volleyball Academy
|
1
|
2
|
Predator- White
25-20 17-25 15-12
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: AAC
|
Top Select 14U
|
1
|
2
|
NMB National Ashley
25-13 21-25 15-8
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: ST7 Volleyball
|
Beachwave Volleyball Cub
|
1
|
2
|
Upontop- Stacy
23-25 25-19 15-13
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/02/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: Highlands Heat
|
CVA
25-20 25-14
|
2
|
0
|
Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: NMB Club Zina
|
Predator- White
|
0
|
2
|
Upontop National-Ed
25-17 25-11
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: Top Select 14U
|
NMB National Ashley
25-9 25-7
|
2
|
0
|
Upontop- Allen
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: POV 14U Carla
|
Upontop- Stacy
|
0
|
2
|
ST7 Volleyball
25-14 25-9
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: CVA
|
Highlands Heat
25-6 25-19
|
2
|
0
|
Power-Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/02/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: Momentum
|
DME American
|
0
|
2
|
ST7 Volleyball 13/14
25-10 25-22
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Upontop National-Ed
|
NMB Club Zina
|
0
|
2
|
Hunters Volleyball Academy
25-19 25-15
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: Upontop- Allen
|
AAC
|
0
|
2
|
Top Select 14U
25-9 25-6
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Upontop- Stacy
|
POV 14U Carla
25-11 25-16
|
2
|
0
|
Beachwave Volleyball Cub
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
|
Highlands Heat
|
1
|
2
|
CVA
23-25 25-21 15-6
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: Highlands Heat
|
Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
25-21 25-21
|
2
|
0
|
Power-Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Predator- White
|
NMB Club Zina
|
0
|
2
|
Upontop National-Ed
25-8 25-9
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: NMB National Ashley
|
AAC
|
0
|
2
|
Upontop- Allen
25-15 25-11
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Beachwave Volleyball Cub
|
POV 14U Carla
|
0
|
2
|
ST7 Volleyball
25-19 25-18
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/02/19
11:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 10
WT: ST7 Volleyball 13/14
|
Momentum
25-22 25-17
|
2
|
0
|
DME American
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Predator- White
|
Upontop National-Ed
25-19 25-15
|
2
|
0
|
Hunters Volleyball Academy
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: NMB National Ashley
|
Upontop- Allen
|
0
|
2
|
Top Select 14U
25-13 25-10
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: Upontop- Stacy
|
ST7 Volleyball
25-19 25-10
|
2
|
0
|
Beachwave Volleyball Cub
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/02/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
|
Power-Black
|
0
|
2
|
CVA
25-9 25-11
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 12
WT: Hunters Volleyball Academy
|
NMB Club Zina
|
0
|
2
|
Predator- White
25-22 25-17
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 13
WT: Upontop- Allen
|
AAC
|
0
|
2
|
NMB National Ashley
25-8 25-12
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 11
WT: ST7 Volleyball
|
POV 14U Carla
|
1
|
2
|
Upontop- Stacy
25-18 20-25 15-7
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/02/19
1:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 14
WT: Power-Black
|
Highlands Heat
|
0
|
2
|
Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
25-12 25-9
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 6
WT: Upontop National-Ed
|
ST7 Volleyball 13/14
|
0
|
2
|
Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
25-19 25-18
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 7
WT: ST7 Volleyball
|
Momentum
25-9 25-16
|
2
|
0
|
Predator- White
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 8
WT: Upontop- Stacy
|
Upontop- Allen
|
1
|
2
|
DME American
24-26 25-16 16-4
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 8
|
NMB National Ashley
27-25 25-5
|
2
|
0
|
Upontop- Stacy
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 9
WT: Highlands Heat
|
CVA
|
0
|
2
|
Top Select 14U
25-16 25-21
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 6
|
Upontop National-Ed
25-15 25-21
|
2
|
0
|
Jacksonville Skyline -Royal
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 7
|
Momentum
17-25 25-18 15-9
|
2
|
1
|
ST7 Volleyball
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 6
|
Upontop National-Ed
27-25 25-18
|
2
|
0
|
NMB National Ashley
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 7
|
Top Select 14U
|
0
|
2
|
Momentum
25-19 25-18
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 9
|
Highlands Heat
|
0
|
2
|
POV 14U Carla
25-7 25-21
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
The Big House - Court 8
|
Hunters Volleyball Academy
|
1
|
2
|
DME American
26-24 21-25 26-24
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 9
|
Upontop National-Ed
|
1
|
2
|
Momentum
25-11 20-25 15-12
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 8
|
DME American
|
0
|
2
|
POV 14U Carla
25-19 25-12
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 10
|
NMB Club Zina
|
1
|
2
|
Power-Black
19-25 25-21 15-6
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 03/03/19
12:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 3
|
AAC
|
1
|
2
|
Beachwave Volleyball Cub
25-19 15-9
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 03/03/19
2:00 PM
|
The Big House - Court 6
|
Power-Black
|
0
|
2
|
Beachwave Volleyball Cub
25-17 25-16
|
|
|