Soccer

2010 / 2011 Boys

Lubbock, TX

Jun 1, 2019
Lubbock, TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Inferno 10B

2010 / 2011 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Artesia United 10B (Artesia, NM) 3 0 0 15 18 3
Lubbock Gladiators 10B (Lubbock, TX) 2 1 0 10 15 5
Pumas 11B (Odessa, TX) 1 2 0 -11 3 14
FootFire 11B Gold (Lubbock, TX) 0 3 0 -14 2 16
B
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Gorditos Black 10B (Amarillo, TX) 3 0 0 25 30 5
Inferno 10B (Hobbs, NM) 2 1 0 3 17 14
Little G.I. Joe's 11B (Hobbs, NM) 1 2 0 -6 13 19
Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B (Lubbock, TX) 0 3 0 -22 5 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:30 AM LCU - LCU 01 Little G.I. Joe's 11B
3 10 Gorditos Black 10B
P2 9:30 AM LCU - LCU 02 Inferno 10B
9 2 Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B
P3 9:30 AM LCU - LCU 03 Artesia United 10B
5 1 Lubbock Gladiators 10B
P4 9:30 AM LCU - LCU 04 FootFire 11B Gold
1 2 Pumas 11B
P5 10:30 AM LCU - LCU 01 Gorditos Black 10B
9 1 Inferno 10B
P6 10:30 AM LCU - LCU 02 Little G.I. Joe's 11B
7 2 Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B
P7 10:30 AM LCU - LCU 03 Lubbock Gladiators 10B
8 0 FootFire 11B Gold
P8 10:30 AM LCU - LCU 04 Artesia United 10B
7 1 Pumas 11B
P9 11:30 AM LCU - LCU 01 Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B
1 11 Gorditos Black 10B
P10 11:30 AM LCU - LCU 02 Little G.I. Joe's 11B
3 7 Inferno 10B
P11 11:30 AM LCU - LCU 03 Pumas 11B
0 6 Lubbock Gladiators 10B
P12 11:30 AM LCU - LCU 04 Artesia United 10B
6 1 FootFire 11B Gold
B1 12:30 PM LCU - LCU 01 [1] Artesia United 10B
4 5 [2] Inferno 10B
B2 12:30 PM LCU - LCU 02 [1] Gorditos Black 10B
0 2 [2] Lubbock Gladiators 10B
B4 12:30 PM LCU - LCU 03 [3] Pumas 11B
2 3 [3] Little G.I. Joe's 11B
B5 12:30 PM LCU - LCU 04 [4] FootFire 11B Gold
4 2 [4] Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B
B3 1:30 PM LCU - LCU 01 Inferno 10B
3 2 Lubbock Gladiators 10B
B6 1:30 PM LCU - LCU 02 Artesia United 10B
1 2 Gorditos Black 10B

Bracket

[2] Inferno 10B
Champion
[3] Little G.I. Joe's 11B
5th Place
[4] FootFire 11B Gold
7th Place
[1] Gorditos Black 10B
3rd Place
[1] Artesia United 10B - 4
B1 - Sat 6/1 12:30PM LCU - LCU 01
[2] Inferno 10B - 5
[1] Gorditos Black 10B - 0
B2 - Sat 6/1 12:30PM LCU - LCU 02
[2] Lubbock Gladiators 10B - 2
Inferno 10B - 3
B3 - Sat 6/1 1:30PM LCU - LCU 01
Lubbock Gladiators 10B - 2
[3] Pumas 11B - 2
B4 - Sat 6/1 12:30PM LCU - LCU 03
[3] Little G.I. Joe's 11B - 3
Artesia United 10B - 1
B6 - Sat 6/1 1:30PM LCU - LCU 02
Gorditos Black 10B - 2
[4] FootFire 11B Gold - 4
B5 - Sat 6/1 12:30PM LCU - LCU 04
[4] Lubbock Galaxy Purple 11B - 2