Soccer

2010 Coed

Zephyrhills, FL

May 11, 2019
Zephyrhills, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Chelsea Girls

2010 Coed Champion

Sat May 11, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Chelsea Girls (Brooksville, FL) 3 0 0 9 18 27 9
Thunder Rolls (ODESSA, FL) 1 2 0 3 -8 11 19
ESSA Young Lions (Zephyrhills, FL) 0 2 1 1 -5 14 19
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Plant City Pumas 3 0 0 9 6 17 11
Warriors (Tampa, FL) 0 1 2 2 -1 12 13
Essa red devils (zephyrhills, FL) 0 2 1 1 -10 12 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1 ESSA Young Lions
6 8 Chelsea Girls
P2 9:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2 Essa red devils
5 5 Warriors
P3 9:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 3 Thunder Rolls
4 5 Plant City Pumas
P4 10:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1 Thunder Rolls
7 4 ESSA Young Lions
P5 10:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2 Chelsea Girls
9 3 Essa red devils
P6 10:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 3 Plant City Pumas
4 3 Warriors
P7 11:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 3 Chelsea Girls
10 0 Thunder Rolls
P8 11:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2 Essa red devils
4 8 Plant City Pumas
P9 11:00 AM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1 ESSA Young Lions
4 4 Warriors
B1 12:00 PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1 [1] Chelsea Girls
6 5 [2] Warriors
B2 12:00 PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2 [1] Plant City Pumas
1 3 [2] Thunder Rolls
B3 12:00 PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 3 [3] ESSA Young Lions
4 5 [3] Essa red devils
B4 1:00 PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1 Warriors
7 6 Plant City Pumas
B5 1:00 PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2 Chelsea Girls
4 3 Thunder Rolls

Bracket

[1] Chelsea Girls
Champion
[2] Warriors
3rd Place
[3] Essa red devils
5th Place
[1] Plant City Pumas - 1
B2 - Sat 5/11 12:00PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2
[2] Thunder Rolls - 3
Chelsea Girls - 4
B5 - Sat 5/11 1:00PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 2
Thunder Rolls - 3
[1] Chelsea Girls - 6
B1 - Sat 5/11 12:00PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1
[2] Warriors - 5
[3] ESSA Young Lions - 4
B3 - Sat 5/11 12:00PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 3
[3] Essa red devils - 5
Warriors - 7
B4 - Sat 5/11 1:00PM Samuel W Pasco Recreation - Field 1
Plant City Pumas - 6