Soccer

13B

South FL Spookout (Davie)

Oct 27, 2019
Davie, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WASA 2013

13B Champion

Sun Oct 27, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black (Miami, FL) 4 0 0 12 21 24 3
Panthers FC (Plantation, FL) 3 1 0 9 7 15 8
2013 WASA STORM (Miami, FL) 2 2 0 6 0 11 11
Miami Lightning (Miami, FL) 1 3 0 3 -6 8 14
Davie United Sharks Academy (Davie, FL) 0 4 0 0 -22 3 25
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
WASA 2013 (MiAMI, FL) 3 0 0 9 23 25 2
Little Phenoms (WESTON, FL) 1 1 1 4 -4 3 7
Shooting Stars U6 (davie, FL) 1 1 1 4 -9 5 14
Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013) (Miramar, FL) 0 3 0 0 -10 6 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P13 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 01 Miami Lightning
2 3 2013 WASA STORM
P14 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 02 Panthers FC
2 6 Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
P15 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
7 0 Miami Lightning
P16 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Davie United Sharks Academy
1 6 Panthers FC
P1 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013)
1 2 Little Phenoms
P2 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Shooting Stars U6
0 10 WASA 2013
P3 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 03 Davie United Sharks Academy
0 7 Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
P4 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 04 Panthers FC
4 1 2013 WASA STORM
P5 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Little Phenoms
1 1 Shooting Stars U6
P6 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013)
2 10 WASA 2013
P7 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 03 Miami Lightning
6 1 Davie United Sharks Academy
P8 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 04 Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
4 1 2013 WASA STORM
P9 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 WASA 2013
5 0 Little Phenoms
P10 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013)
3 4 Shooting Stars U6
P11 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 03 Panthers FC
3 0 Miami Lightning
P12 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 04 2013 WASA STORM
6 1 Davie United Sharks Academy
B1 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 [1] Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
9 1 [2] Little Phenoms
B2 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 [1] WASA 2013
2 1 [2] Panthers FC
B4 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 03 [3] 2013 WASA STORM
6 3 [3] Shooting Stars U6
GREGORY
B5 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 04 [4] Miami Lightning
0 5 [4] Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013)
B3 5:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 01 Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black
0 3 WASA 2013
B6 5:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 02 Little Phenoms
0 6 Panthers FC

Bracket

[1] WASA 2013
Champion
[3] 2013 WASA STORM
5th Place
[4] Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013)
7th Place
[2] Panthers FC
3rd Place
[1] Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black - 9
B1 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 01
[2] Little Phenoms - 1
[1] WASA 2013 - 2
B2 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 02
[2] Panthers FC - 1
Athletic Club Miami 2013 Black - 0
B3 - Sun 10/27 5:30PM Bamford Park - Field 01
WASA 2013 - 3
[3] 2013 WASA STORM - 6
B4 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 03
[3] Shooting Stars U6 - 3
Little Phenoms - 0
B6 - Sun 10/27 5:30PM Bamford Park - Field 02
Panthers FC - 6
[4] Miami Lightning - 0
B5 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 04
[4] Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2013) - 5