Soccer

2009/2010 Boys

Hartland, MI

Jul 20, 2019
Hartland, MI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Sharp Shooters United FC

2009/2010 Boys Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS (perrysburg, OH) 3 0 0 9 12 22 10
Blaze (Canton, MI) 1 2 0 3 -7 7 14
The Avengers Jr. (Ann Arbor, MI) 0 3 0 0 -9 12 21
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Sharp Shooters United FC (Milford, MI) 3 0 0 9 21 27 6
Ginga Ninjas (Brighton, MI) 2 1 0 6 11 23 12
Big Cheese Gamers (Howell, MI) 0 3 0 0 -28 4 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 03 Blaze
4 3 The Avengers Jr.
P2 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 04 Sharp Shooters United FC
8 4 Ginga Ninjas
P3 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 05 TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS
10 1 Big Cheese Gamers
P4 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 03 TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS
4 3 Blaze
P5 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 04 Big Cheese Gamers
2 12 Sharp Shooters United FC
P6 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 05 The Avengers Jr.
3 9 Ginga Ninjas
P7 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 The Avengers Jr.
6 8 TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS
P8 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 Ginga Ninjas
10 1 Big Cheese Gamers
P9 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 05 Blaze
0 7 Sharp Shooters United FC
B1 1:30 PM Heritage - Field 03 [1] TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS
10 3 [2] Ginga Ninjas
B2 1:30 PM Heritage - Field 04 [1] Sharp Shooters United FC
6 4 [2] Blaze
B3 1:30 PM Heritage - Field 05 [3] The Avengers Jr.
11 6 [3] Big Cheese Gamers
B4 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 Ginga Ninjas
8 5 Blaze
B5 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS
4 5 Sharp Shooters United FC

Bracket

[1] Sharp Shooters United FC
Champion
[2] Ginga Ninjas
3rd Place
[3] The Avengers Jr.
5th Place
[1] Sharp Shooters United FC - 6
B2 - Sat 7/20 1:30PM Heritage - Field 04
[2] Blaze - 4
TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS - 4
B5 - Sat 7/20 3:00PM Heritage - Field 04
Sharp Shooters United FC - 5
[1] TWINKLE TOES TOE BOOTERS - 10
B1 - Sat 7/20 1:30PM Heritage - Field 03
[2] Ginga Ninjas - 3
[3] The Avengers Jr. - 11
B3 - Sat 7/20 1:30PM Heritage - Field 05
[3] Big Cheese Gamers - 6
Ginga Ninjas - 8
B4 - Sat 7/20 3:00PM Heritage - Field 03
Blaze - 5