Softball

12U BLD Manteca

Crazy Socks - BLD Manteca

May 11 - 12, 2019
Manteca, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Nor Cal Legends Vidal (San Jose, CA) 3 0 0
Campbell Crush (San Jose, CA) 2 1 0
Arsenal Fastpitch (Manteca, CA) 2 1 0
Gavilan Buzz (Gilroy, CA) 1 2 0
Stealth (Modesto, CA) 1 2 0
All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole (Vacaville, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Cen Cal Angels - Priddell* (Merced, CA) 3 0 0
PrimeTime (Tracy, CA) 2 1 0
Oakdale Magic (Oakdale, CA) 1 2 0
Central Coast Elite (Salinas, CA) 1 2 0
Concord Glory (Concord, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
American Athletics - Ramos (Fresno, CA) 3 0 0
Cal Nuggets 12U Gold (Redwood City, CA) 2 1 0
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner (EL DORADO HILLS, CA) 1 2 0
SouthBay Diamonds (Morgan Hill, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM BLD - Fenway Stealth
2 4 Campbell Crush
P2 8:00 AM BLD - Wrigley Gavilan Buzz
5 6 Nor Cal Legends Vidal
P3 9:35 AM BLD - Fenway Stealth
9 3 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
P4 9:35 AM BLD - Wrigley Gavilan Buzz
2 10 Arsenal Fastpitch
P5 11:10 AM BLD - Fenway Campbell Crush
12 1 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
P6 11:10 AM BLD - Wrigley Nor Cal Legends Vidal
10 1 Arsenal Fastpitch
P7 12:45 PM BLD - Fenway Stealth
4 5 Gavilan Buzz
P10 12:45 PM BLD - Wrigley Oakdale Magic
1 7 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
P18 12:45 PM BLD - Yankee SouthBay Diamonds
5 6 Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
P8 2:20 PM BLD - Fenway Campbell Crush
0 3 Nor Cal Legends Vidal
P11 2:20 PM BLD - Wrigley Central Coast Elite
5 6 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
P19 2:20 PM BLD - Yankee American Athletics - Ramos
10 0 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
P9 3:55 PM BLD - Fenway All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
3 9 Arsenal Fastpitch
P12 3:55 PM BLD - Wrigley Concord Glory
3 20 PrimeTime
P13 3:55 PM BLD - Yankee Oakdale Magic
13 4 Central Coast Elite
P14 5:30 PM BLD - Fenway Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
12 0 Concord Glory
P15 5:30 PM BLD - Wrigley PrimeTime
10 2 Oakdale Magic
P20 5:30 PM BLD - Tiger Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
4 8 American Athletics - Ramos
P21 5:30 PM BLD - Yankee SouthBay Diamonds
3 9 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
P16 7:05 PM BLD - Fenway Cen Cal Angels - Priddell*
5 0 PrimeTime
P17 7:05 PM BLD - Wrigley Central Coast Elite
10 1 Concord Glory
P22 7:05 PM BLD - Tiger Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
0 7 Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
P23 7:05 PM BLD - Yankee SouthBay Diamonds
0 15 American Athletics - Ramos
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM BLD - Yankee [1] Nor Cal Legends Vidal
3 6 [2] PrimeTime
B2 8:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [2] Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
12 2 [3] Arsenal Fastpitch
B8 8:00 AM BLD - Fenway [4] Central Coast Elite
1 8 [6] All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
B3 9:30 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
4 7 [2] Campbell Crush
B9 9:30 AM BLD - Fenway [4] Gavilan Buzz
12 0 [5] Concord Glory
B4 11:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] American Athletics - Ramos
15 1 [3] Oakdale Magic
B10 11:00 AM BLD - Fenway [4] SouthBay Diamonds
0 12 [5] Stealth
B5 12:30 PM BLD - Wrigley PrimeTime
2 15 Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
B11 12:30 PM BLD - Fenway [3] Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
12 2 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
B6 2:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Campbell Crush
3 5 American Athletics - Ramos
B12 2:00 PM BLD - Fenway Gavilan Buzz
2 4 Stealth
B7 3:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
3 1 American Athletics - Ramos
B13 3:30 PM BLD - Fenway Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
6 4 Stealth

Bracket

Gold Bracket 12U
Big League Dreams-Manteca = BLD
Silver Bracket 12U
Big League Dreams-Manteca = BLD
[2] Cal Nuggets 12U Gold
Champion
[3] Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
Champion
[1] Cen Cal Angels - Priddell - 4
B3 - Sun 5/12 9:30AM BLD - Wrigley
[2] Campbell Crush - 7
PrimeTime - 2
B5 - Sun 5/12 12:30PM BLD - Wrigley
Cal Nuggets 12U Gold - 15
Cal Nuggets 12U Gold - 3
B7 - Sun 5/12 3:30PM BLD - Wrigley
American Athletics - Ramos - 1
[2] Cal Nuggets 12U Gold - 12
B2 - Sun 5/12 8:00AM BLD - Wrigley
[3] Arsenal Fastpitch - 2
[1] American Athletics - Ramos - 15
B4 - Sun 5/12 11:00AM BLD - Wrigley
[3] Oakdale Magic - 1
Campbell Crush - 3
B6 - Sun 5/12 2:00PM BLD - Wrigley
American Athletics - Ramos - 5
[1] Nor Cal Legends Vidal - 3
B1 - Sun 5/12 8:00AM BLD - Yankee
[2] PrimeTime - 6
[3] Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 12
B11 - Sun 5/12 12:30PM BLD - Fenway
All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole - 2
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 6
B13 - Sun 5/12 3:30PM BLD - Fenway
Stealth - 4
[4] Central Coast Elite - 1
B8 - Sun 5/12 8:00AM BLD - Fenway
[6] All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole - 8
Gavilan Buzz - 2
B12 - Sun 5/12 2:00PM BLD - Fenway
Stealth - 4
[4] Gavilan Buzz - 12
B9 - Sun 5/12 9:30AM BLD - Fenway
[5] Concord Glory - 0
[4] SouthBay Diamonds - 0
B10 - Sun 5/12 11:00AM BLD - Fenway
[5] Stealth - 12