Softball

14U BLD Mistlin

California Pride - BLD Manteca/Mistlin

Jun 15 - 16, 2019
Manteca, CA • Ripon, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Valley Rage (Atwater, CA) 3 0 0
Salinas Wildcats Sigala (Salinas, CA) 2 1 0
Nor Cal Tremors (Stockton, CA) 1 2 0
Black Ice (Sonora, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Panthers Elite (Pleasant Hill, CA) 3 0 0
Clovis Rockets Rodriguez (Clovis, CA) 2 1 0
Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern (Mountain View, CA) 1 2 0
Arsenal Fastpitch (Modesto, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM MSC - F2 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
5 17 Valley Rage
P2 8:00 AM MSC - F1 Black Ice
3 7 Nor Cal Tremors
P3 9:30 AM MSC - F1 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
6 5 Black Ice
P4 11:00 AM MSC - F1 Nor Cal Tremors
2 6 Valley Rage
P5 12:30 PM MSC - F1 Nor Cal Tremors
0 7 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
P7 12:30 PM MSC - F2 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
6 7 Panthers Elite
P6 2:00 PM MSC - F1 Valley Rage
16 0 Black Ice
P8 2:00 PM MSC - F2 Arsenal Fastpitch
0 4 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P9 3:30 PM MSC - F1 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
9 5 Arsenal Fastpitch
P10 5:00 PM MSC - F1 Panthers Elite
10 0 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P11 6:30 PM MSC - F1 Panthers Elite
6 5 Arsenal Fastpitch
P12 6:30 PM MSC - F2 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
2 7 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:30 AM MSC - F3 [3] Nor Cal Tremors
2 4 [2] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
B2 9:30 AM MSC - F4 [1] Valley Rage
3 2 [4] Arsenal Fastpitch
B3 11:00 AM MSC - F3 [2] Salinas Wildcats Sigala
15 1 [3] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
B4 11:00 AM MSC - F4 [4] Black Ice
0 7 [1] Panthers Elite
B5 12:30 PM MSC - F3 [1] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
2 8 Valley Rage
B8 12:30 PM MSC - F4 Nor Cal Tremors
2 6 Arsenal Fastpitch
B6 2:00 PM MSC - F3 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
4 6 Panthers Elite
B9 2:00 PM MSC - F4 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
7 0 Black Ice
B7 3:30 PM MSC - F3 Valley Rage
6 5 Panthers Elite
B10 3:30 PM MSC - F4 Arsenal Fastpitch
6 3 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern

Bracket

Mistlin Sports Complex = MSC
Silver Bracket 14U
Gold Bracket 14U
Mistlin Sports Complex = MSC
[1] Valley Rage
Champion
[4] Arsenal Fastpitch
Champion
[1] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez - 2
B5 - Sun 6/16 12:30PM MSC - F3
Valley Rage - 8
Valley Rage - 6
B7 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM MSC - F3
Panthers Elite - 5
[1] Valley Rage - 3
B2 - Sun 6/16 9:30AM MSC - F4
[4] Arsenal Fastpitch - 2
Salinas Wildcats Sigala - 4
B6 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM MSC - F3
Panthers Elite - 6
[2] Salinas Wildcats Sigala - 15
B3 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM MSC - F3
[3] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern - 1
[4] Black Ice - 0
B4 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM MSC - F4
[1] Panthers Elite - 7
Nor Cal Tremors - 2
B8 - Sun 6/16 12:30PM MSC - F4
Arsenal Fastpitch - 6
Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern - 7
B9 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM MSC - F4
Black Ice - 0
Arsenal Fastpitch - 6
B10 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM MSC - F4
Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern - 3
[3] Nor Cal Tremors - 2
B1 - Sun 6/16 9:30AM MSC - F3
[2] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez - 4