Softball

14U BLD Manteca

Top Gun - BLD Manteca

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Manteca, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Central Coast Athletics ‘05 (Monterey, CA) 3 0 0
Toro Outlaws (Salinas, CA) 1 1 1
Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan (Galt, CA) 1 1 1
Knockout (manteca, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
CA Riptide (San Jose, CA) 3 0 0
Tracy Renegades (TRACY, CA) 2 1 0
AASA - Clark 14U (Brentwood, CA) 1 2 0
Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U (Monterey, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:00 AM BLD - Anahiem Toro Outlaws
4 4 Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan
P2 11:00 AM BLD - Polo Central Coast Athletics ‘05
11 4 Knockout
P3 12:30 PM BLD - Anahiem Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan
6 7 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
P4 12:30 PM BLD - Polo Toro Outlaws
14 1 Knockout
P7 3:30 PM BLD - Anahiem Tracy Renegades
10 1 Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
P8 3:30 PM BLD - Polo CA Riptide
5 2 AASA - Clark 14U
P5 5:00 PM BLD - Anahiem Knockout
0 10 Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan
P6 5:00 PM BLD - Polo Toro Outlaws
2 5 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
P9 6:30 PM BLD - Anahiem Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
1 14 CA Riptide
P10 6:30 PM BLD - Polo Tracy Renegades
7 5 AASA - Clark 14U
P11 8:00 PM BLD - Anahiem AASA - Clark 14U
8 3 Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
P12 8:00 PM BLD - Polo Tracy Renegades
1 4 CA Riptide
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM BLD - Fenway [1] Central Coast Athletics ‘05
4 3 [4] Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
B2 8:00 AM BLD - Polo [3] Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan
1 11 [2] Tracy Renegades
B3 9:30 AM BLD - Polo [2] Toro Outlaws
5 8 [3] AASA - Clark 14U
B4 11:00 AM BLD - Polo [4] Knockout
7 11 [1] CA Riptide
B8 11:00 AM NGP - F1 Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
4 2 Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan
B5 12:30 PM BLD - Polo Central Coast Athletics ‘05
3 0 Tracy Renegades
B6 2:00 PM BLD - Polo AASA - Clark 14U
16 1 CA Riptide
B9 2:00 PM NGP - F1 Toro Outlaws
6 0 Knockout
B7 3:30 PM BLD - Polo Central Coast Athletics ‘05
7 2 AASA - Clark 14U
B10 3:30 PM NGP - F1 Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U
0 6 Toro Outlaws

Bracket

14u Gold Bracket
14U Silver Bracket
Big League Dreams-Manteca = BLD
Big League Dreams-Manteca = BLD
Northgate Park- NGP
[1] Central Coast Athletics ‘05
Champion
[2] Toro Outlaws
Champion
[2] Toro Outlaws - 5
B3 - Sun 7/14 9:30AM BLD - Polo
[3] AASA - Clark 14U - 8
Central Coast Athletics ‘05 - 3
B5 - Sun 7/14 12:30PM BLD - Polo
Tracy Renegades - 0
Central Coast Athletics ‘05 - 7
B7 - Sun 7/14 3:30PM BLD - Polo
AASA - Clark 14U - 2
[3] Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan - 1
B2 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM BLD - Polo
[2] Tracy Renegades - 11
[4] Knockout - 7
B4 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM BLD - Polo
[1] CA Riptide - 11
AASA - Clark 14U - 16
B6 - Sun 7/14 2:00PM BLD - Polo
CA Riptide - 1
[1] Central Coast Athletics ‘05 - 4
B1 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM BLD - Fenway
[4] Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U - 3
Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U - 4
B8 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM NGP - F1
Elk Grove Thunder - Buchanan - 2
Toro Outlaws - 6
B9 - Sun 7/14 2:00PM NGP - F1
Knockout - 0
Central Coast Athletics - FANENE 14U - 0
B10 - Sun 7/14 3:30PM NGP - F1
Toro Outlaws - 6