Softball

12U BLD Manteca

Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Manteca, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
SF Waves (San Francisco, CA) 2 1 0
Arsenal Fastpitch (Manteca, CA) 2 1 0
PlayHard Fastpitch 12u (Turlock, CA) 1 2 0
Gamechangers (Manteca, CA) 1 2 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Wave Fastpitch (Tracy, CA) 3 0 0
PrimeTime (Tracy, CA) 2 1 0
Vallejo Mayhem (Vallejo, CA) 1 2 0
Rug Rats (Guerneville, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha (San Lorenzo, CA) 2 0 1
Dynasty Fastpitch (Stockton, CA) 1 1 1
Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver (Martinez, CA) 1 1 1
Valley Force (Escalon, CA) 0 2 1
Pool D
Team W L T
Cen Cal Angels - Priddell* (Merced, CA) 3 0 0
Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019 (Dublin, CA) 2 1 0
San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco (San Lorenzo, CA) 1 2 0
Scotts Valley Trouble (Scotts Valley, CA) 1 2 0
Nevada Wildcats (Reno, NV) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM BLD - Angel Arsenal Fastpitch
12 2 Gamechangers
P2 7:30 AM BLD - Wrigley PlayHard Fastpitch 12u
0 10 SF Waves
P3 9:00 AM BLD - Angel Gamechangers
2 9 PlayHard Fastpitch 12u
P4 9:00 AM BLD - Wrigley Arsenal Fastpitch
3 11 SF Waves
P7 10:30 AM BLD - Angel Vallejo Mayhem
2 4 Wave Fastpitch
P8 10:30 AM BLD - Wrigley PrimeTime
9 8 Rug Rats
P5 12:00 PM BLD - Angel SF Waves
7 10 Gamechangers
P6 12:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Arsenal Fastpitch
12 2 PlayHard Fastpitch 12u
P19 12:00 PM BLD - Fenway Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
4 0 San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco
P20 12:00 PM BLD - Polo Scotts Valley Trouble
7 2 Nevada Wildcats
P9 1:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Vallejo Mayhem
2 5 PrimeTime
P10 1:30 PM BLD - Angel Rug Rats
4 5 Wave Fastpitch
P21 1:30 PM BLD - Polo Cen Cal Angels - Priddell*
5 0 Scotts Valley Trouble
P13 3:00 PM BLD - Angel Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver
9 2 Dynasty Fastpitch
P14 3:00 PM BLD - Wrigley San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha
7 1 Valley Force
P22 3:00 PM BLD - Polo Nevada Wildcats
0 5 Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019
P11 4:30 PM BLD - Angel Wave Fastpitch
11 1 PrimeTime
P12 4:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Vallejo Mayhem
10 6 Rug Rats
P23 4:30 PM BLD - Polo Scotts Valley Trouble
4 5 San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco
P15 6:00 PM BLD - Angel Dynasty Fastpitch
2 2 San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha
P17 6:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver
8 8 Valley Force
P24 6:00 PM BLD - Fenway Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
16 3 Nevada Wildcats
P25 6:00 PM BLD - Polo Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019
4 2 San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco
P16 7:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Valley Force
7 9 Dynasty Fastpitch
P18 7:30 PM BLD - Angel Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver
2 9 San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha
P26 7:30 PM BLD - Polo Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
3 0 Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM BLD - Angel [3] Vallejo Mayhem
6 9 [5] Nevada Wildcats
B2 8:00 AM BLD - Fenway [2] Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver
3 7 [3] San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco
B3 8:00 AM BLD - Polo [2] Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019
11 7 [3] PlayHard Fastpitch 12u
B4 8:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] Wave Fastpitch
12 0 [4] Valley Force
B5 9:30 AM BLD - Fenway [1] Dynasty Fastpitch
3 1 [4] Scotts Valley Trouble
B6 9:30 AM BLD - Wrigley [2] Arsenal Fastpitch
2 5 [4] Rug Rats
B7 9:30 AM BLD - Angel [2] PrimeTime
3 4 [3] San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha
B8 11:00 AM BLD - Fenway [1] Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
4 0 [4] Gamechangers
B9 11:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] SF Waves
3 1 Nevada Wildcats
B10 12:30 PM BLD - Wrigley SF Waves
9 8 San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco
B11 12:30 PM BLD - Fenway Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019
0 8 Wave Fastpitch
B12 2:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Dynasty Fastpitch
5 4 Rug Rats
B13 2:00 PM BLD - Fenway San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha
1 6 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
B14 3:30 PM BLD - Fenway SF Waves
0 12 Wave Fastpitch
B15 3:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Dynasty Fastpitch
3 4 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
B16 5:00 PM BLD - Fenway Wave Fastpitch
2 0 Cen Cal Angels - Priddell
B17 5:00 PM BLD - Wrigley SF Waves
4 13 Dynasty Fastpitch

Bracket

Gold Bracket 12U
Big League Dreams-Manteca = BLD
[1] Wave Fastpitch
[1] Dynasty Fastpitch
3rd Place
[1] Dynasty Fastpitch - 3
B5 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM BLD - Fenway
[4] Scotts Valley Trouble - 1
[2] PrimeTime - 3
B7 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM BLD - Angel
[3] San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha - 4
[2] Lady Hawks 07 Vanderver - 3
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Fenway
[3] San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco - 7
[2] Arsenal Fastpitch - 2
B6 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM BLD - Wrigley
[4] Rug Rats - 5
San Lorenzo Heat - Rocha - 1
B13 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM BLD - Fenway
Cen Cal Angels - Priddell - 6
[2] Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019 - 11
B3 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Polo
[3] PlayHard Fastpitch 12u - 7
Dynasty Fastpitch - 5
B12 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM BLD - Wrigley
Rug Rats - 4
[1] SF Waves - 3
B9 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM BLD - Wrigley
Nevada Wildcats - 1
SF Waves - 9
B10 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM BLD - Wrigley
San Lorenzo Heat - Verduzco - 8
SF Waves - 0
B14 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM BLD - Fenway
Wave Fastpitch - 12
[1] Cen Cal Angels - Priddell - 4
B8 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM BLD - Fenway
[4] Gamechangers - 0
[1] Wave Fastpitch - 12
B4 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Wrigley
[4] Valley Force - 0
Dynasty Fastpitch - 3
B15 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM BLD - Wrigley
Cen Cal Angels - Priddell - 4
Pleasanton Phantom MS 12B 2019 - 0
B11 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM BLD - Fenway
Wave Fastpitch - 8
[3] Vallejo Mayhem - 6
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Angel
[5] Nevada Wildcats - 9
Wave Fastpitch - 2
B16 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM BLD - Fenway
Cen Cal Angels - Priddell - 0
SF Waves - 4
B17 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM BLD - Wrigley
Dynasty Fastpitch - 13