Softball

10U BLD Manteca

Dudley California "B" State Championship - BLD Manteca

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Manteca, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Valley Venom (Merced, CA) 2 1 0
Gamechangers 10u Cooper (Manteca, CA) 2 1 0
All American Lady Gators - Strange (Sacramento, CA) 1 2 0
Panthers (Pleasant hill, CA) 1 2 0
Pool B
Team W L T
California Riptide (San Jose, CA) 3 0 0
SC SWAT - Williams 10U (Fairfield, CA) 2 1 0
Tri County Smash (Ceres, CA) 1 2 0
WestSide Rebels (Fairfield, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Oaktown Ballers (Oakland, CA) 3 0 0
Santa Rosa Red Barons (Santa Rosa, CA) 1 1 1
San Lorenzo Heat 10U (San Lorenzo, CA) 1 2 0
Mad River Mist 10u Brown (Eureka, CA) 0 2 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM BLD - Tiger Panthers
5 6 All American Lady Gators - Strange
P2 7:30 AM BLD - Yankee Valley Venom
11 10 Gamechangers 10u Cooper
P7 7:30 AM BLD - Fenway California Riptide
15 0 WestSide Rebels
P8 7:30 AM BLD - Polo SC SWAT - Williams 10U
12 4 Tri County Smash
P3 9:00 AM BLD - Tiger Gamechangers 10u Cooper
12 5 All American Lady Gators - Strange
P4 9:00 AM BLD - Yankee Panthers
7 6 Valley Venom
P13 9:00 AM BLD - Fenway Mad River Mist 10u Brown
4 6 San Lorenzo Heat 10U
P14 9:00 AM BLD - Polo Santa Rosa Red Barons
3 9 Oaktown Ballers
P9 10:30 AM BLD - Yankee California Riptide
14 4 Tri County Smash
P10 10:30 AM BLD - Tiger WestSide Rebels
7 10 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
P15 10:30 AM BLD - Fenway San Lorenzo Heat 10U
6 9 Santa Rosa Red Barons
P16 10:30 AM BLD - Polo Mad River Mist 10u Brown
0 8 Oaktown Ballers
P5 12:00 PM BLD - Tiger All American Lady Gators - Strange
3 8 Valley Venom
P6 12:00 PM BLD - Yankee Panthers
4 7 Gamechangers 10u Cooper
P11 1:30 PM BLD - Tiger California Riptide
10 3 SC SWAT - Williams 10U
P12 1:30 PM BLD - Yankee Tri County Smash
12 5 WestSide Rebels
P17 1:30 PM BLD - Fenway Mad River Mist 10u Brown
5 5 Santa Rosa Red Barons
P18 3:00 PM BLD - Fenway Oaktown Ballers
5 0 San Lorenzo Heat 10U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM BLD - Tiger [3] Tri County Smash
9 10 [2] Santa Rosa Red Barons
B2 8:00 AM BLD - Yankee [3] All American Lady Gators - Strange
7 0 [4] Mad River Mist 10u Brown
B3 9:30 AM BLD - Tiger [4] Panthers
12 6 [2] SC SWAT - Williams 10U
B4 9:30 AM BLD - Yankee [4] WestSide Rebels
3 4 [3] San Lorenzo Heat 10U
B5 11:00 AM BLD - Tiger [1] Valley Venom
3 13 [1] Santa Rosa Red Barons
B6 11:00 AM BLD - Yankee [1] California Riptide
3 2 All American Lady Gators - Strange
B7 12:30 PM BLD - Tiger [1] Oaktown Ballers
12 0 [2] Panthers
B8 12:30 PM BLD - Yankee [2] Gamechangers 10u Cooper
6 4 San Lorenzo Heat 10U
B9 2:00 PM BLD - Tiger Santa Rosa Red Barons
12 4 California Riptide
B10 2:00 PM BLD - Yankee Oaktown Ballers
9 7 Gamechangers 10u Cooper
B11 3:30 PM BLD - Tiger Santa Rosa Red Barons
8 6 Oaktown Ballers
B12 3:30 PM BLD - Yankee California Riptide
3 9 Gamechangers 10u Cooper

Bracket

10U Gold Bracket BLD
[2] Santa Rosa Red Barons
CHAMPIONS
[2] Gamechangers 10u Cooper
3rd Place
[1] Oaktown Ballers - 12
B7 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM BLD - Tiger
[2] Panthers - 0
Santa Rosa Red Barons - 8
B11 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM BLD - Tiger
Oaktown Ballers - 6
[2] Gamechangers 10u Cooper - 6
B8 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM BLD - Yankee
San Lorenzo Heat 10U - 4
[1] California Riptide - 3
B6 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM BLD - Yankee
All American Lady Gators - Strange - 2
Oaktown Ballers - 9
B10 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM BLD - Yankee
Gamechangers 10u Cooper - 7
[3] All American Lady Gators - Strange - 7
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Yankee
[4] Mad River Mist 10u Brown - 0
[4] Panthers - 12
B3 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM BLD - Tiger
[2] SC SWAT - Williams 10U - 6
[1] Valley Venom - 3
B5 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM BLD - Tiger
[1] Santa Rosa Red Barons - 13
[3] Tri County Smash - 9
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM BLD - Tiger
[2] Santa Rosa Red Barons - 10
[4] WestSide Rebels - 3
B4 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM BLD - Yankee
[3] San Lorenzo Heat 10U - 4
Santa Rosa Red Barons - 12
B9 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM BLD - Tiger
California Riptide - 4
California Riptide - 3
B12 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM BLD - Yankee
Gamechangers 10u Cooper - 9