Softball

14U Bay Area

Queen of Diamonds - South Bay

Jul 20 - 21, 2019
Hayward, CA • Livermore, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
PRIMETIME (SF Bay, CA) 3 0 0
Cal Rays - 05 (Santa Clara, CA) 2 1 0
Toro Outlaws (Salinas, CA) 2 1 0
Bay Area Elite 14u (Castro valley, CA) 1 2 0
Flash Elite 14U (Foster City, CA) 1 2 0
Quakes Gianatasio (Saratoga, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Quakes 14A- Hamblin (Campbell, CA) 3 0 0
Extreme - Marquez (San Leandro, CA) 2 1 0
Aldrete 14u-LEAL (Salinas,, CA) 1 2 0
twisters 14u (santa clara, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM ERSF - F1 PRIMETIME
4 1 Cal Rays - 05
P2 8:30 AM ERSF - F2 Toro Outlaws
6 3 Quakes Gianatasio
P3 10:00 AM ERSF - F1 PRIMETIME
5 4 Bay Area Elite 14u
P4 10:00 AM ERSF - F2 Toro Outlaws
7 6 Flash Elite 14U
P5 11:30 AM ERSF - F1 Cal Rays - 05
12 4 Bay Area Elite 14u
P6 11:30 AM ERSF - F2 Quakes Gianatasio
0 1 Flash Elite 14U
P7 1:00 PM ERSF - F1 PRIMETIME
11 0 Toro Outlaws
P10 1:00 PM ERSF - F2 Extreme - Marquez
9 5 twisters 14u
P8 2:30 PM ERSF - F1 Cal Rays - 05
12 0 Quakes Gianatasio
P11 2:30 PM ERSF - F2 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
0 9 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
P9 4:00 PM ERSF - F1 Bay Area Elite 14u
9 7 Flash Elite 14U
P12 5:30 PM ERSF - F1 Extreme - Marquez
1 2 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
P14 5:30 PM ERSF - F2 twisters 14u
3 9 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P13 7:00 PM ERSF - F1 Extreme - Marquez
9 4 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P15 7:00 PM ERSF - F2 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
13 2 twisters 14u
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM ERSF - F1 [2] Extreme - Marquez
8 7 [6] Quakes Gianatasio
B2 8:00 AM ERSF - F2 [5] Flash Elite 14U
7 11 [4] Bay Area Elite 14u
B3 9:30 AM ERSF - F1 [3] Toro Outlaws
13 0 [4] twisters 14u
B4 9:30 AM ERSF - F2 [2] Cal Rays - 05
10 0 [3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
B5 11:00 AM ERSF - F1 [1] PRIMETIME
4 1 [2] Extreme - Marquez
B6 11:00 AM ERSF - F2 [4] Bay Area Elite 14u
7 4 [1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin
B10 12:30 PM ERSF - F2 [6] Quakes Gianatasio
6 7 [5] Flash Elite 14U
B11 12:30 PM ERSF - F1 [4] twisters 14u
1 12 [3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
B7 2:00 PM ERSF - F1 [1] PRIMETIME
12 0 [3] Toro Outlaws
B12 2:00 PM ERSF - F2 [5] Flash Elite 14U
4 1 [2] Extreme - Marquez
B8 3:30 PM ERSF - F1 [2] Cal Rays - 05
7 2 [4] Bay Area Elite 14u
B13 3:30 PM ERSF - F2 [3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
1 4 [1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin
B9 5:00 PM ERSF - F1 [1] PRIMETIME
0 5 [2] Cal Rays - 05
B14 5:00 PM ERSF - F2 [5] Flash Elite 14U
13 10 [1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin

Bracket

Gold Bracket 14U
Ernie Rodriquez Sports Fields = ERSF
Silver Bracket 14U
Ernie Rodriquez Sports Fields = ERSF
[2] Cal Rays - 05
Champion
[5] Flash Elite 14U
Champion
[3] Toro Outlaws - 13
B3 - Sun 7/21 9:30AM ERSF - F1
[4] twisters 14u - 0
[4] Bay Area Elite 14u - 7
B6 - Sun 7/21 11:00AM ERSF - F2
[1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin - 4
[2] Cal Rays - 05 - 7
B8 - Sun 7/21 3:30PM ERSF - F1
[4] Bay Area Elite 14u - 2
[2] Cal Rays - 05 - 10
B4 - Sun 7/21 9:30AM ERSF - F2
[3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 0
[1] PRIMETIME - 12
B7 - Sun 7/21 2:00PM ERSF - F1
[3] Toro Outlaws - 0
[1] PRIMETIME - 0
B9 - Sun 7/21 5:00PM ERSF - F1
[2] Cal Rays - 05 - 5
[5] Flash Elite 14U - 7
B2 - Sun 7/21 8:00AM ERSF - F2
[4] Bay Area Elite 14u - 11
[1] PRIMETIME - 4
B5 - Sun 7/21 11:00AM ERSF - F1
[2] Extreme - Marquez - 1
[2] Extreme - Marquez - 8
B1 - Sun 7/21 8:00AM ERSF - F1
[6] Quakes Gianatasio - 7
[6] Quakes Gianatasio - 6
B10 - Sun 7/21 12:30PM ERSF - F2
[5] Flash Elite 14U - 7
[4] twisters 14u - 1
B11 - Sun 7/21 12:30PM ERSF - F1
[3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 12
[5] Flash Elite 14U - 4
B12 - Sun 7/21 2:00PM ERSF - F2
[2] Extreme - Marquez - 1
[3] Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 1
B13 - Sun 7/21 3:30PM ERSF - F2
[1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin - 4
[5] Flash Elite 14U - 13
B14 - Sun 7/21 5:00PM ERSF - F2
[1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin - 10