Baseball

12 and Under Open (Billy Hebert)

Spring Slugfest 2019

Mar 23 - 24, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

12U Bercovich - Iglesias

12 and Under Open (Billy Hebert) Champion

Sat Mar 23, 2019 - Sun Mar 24, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RA
HH RD
Elk Grove Tribe (Elk Grove, CA) 2 0 0 5 7 0
SC SWAT (Vacaville, CA) 2 0 0 3 13 0
12U Bercovich - Iglesias (Pleasanton, CA) 1 1 0 7 7 0
All Sports Outlaws 12U (Stockton, CA) 1 1 0 1 10 1
Sierra Valley Storm 12U (El Dorado Hills, CA) 1 1 0 4 11 0
Altamont Crew (Livermore, CA) 1 1 0 1 11 3
12U Bercovich - Amato (Pleasanton, CA) 1 1 0 -1 14 -4
TKP Place Holder 0 2 0 -9 16 0
Club All Star 12U (Stockton, CA) 0 2 0 -11 19 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Billy Hebert - Dodie Healy 12U Bercovich - Iglesias
6 7 SC SWAT
P2 8:00 AM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe 12U Bercovich - Amato
8 5 Club All Star 12U
P3 8:00 AM Billy Hebert - Stadium All Sports Outlaws 12U
2 5 Altamont Crew
P4 10:15 AM Billy Hebert - Dodie Healy Club All Star 12U
0 11 12U Bercovich - Iglesias
P5 10:15 AM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe All Sports Outlaws 12U
9 5 12U Bercovich - Amato
P6 12:30 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe Altamont Crew
7 9 SC SWAT
P7 2:45 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe Elk Grove Tribe
8 4 Sierra Valley Storm 12U
P8 5:00 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe Elk Grove Tribe
4 3 TKP Place Holder
P9 7:15 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe Sierra Valley Storm 12U
12 3 TKP Place Holder
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Billy Hebert - Dodie Healy [6] Altamont Crew
4 7 [9] Club All Star 12U
B11 8:00 AM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe [7] 12U Bercovich - Amato
9 8 [8] TKP Place Holder
B12 10:15 AM Billy Hebert - Dodie Healy Club All Star 12U
3 6 12U Bercovich - Amato
B13 10:15 AM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe [4] All Sports Outlaws 12U
8 4 [5] Sierra Valley Storm 12U
B14 12:30 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe [2] SC SWAT
3 8 [3] 12U Bercovich - Iglesias
B15 2:45 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe [1] Elk Grove Tribe
9 7 All Sports Outlaws 12U
B16 5:00 PM Billy Hebert - Kay Coe Elk Grove Tribe
0 12 12U Bercovich - Iglesias