Basketball

6th

2019 Southeastern District AAU Girls Basketball Championship

May 10 - 12, 2019
Knoxville, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
TN Xtreme

6th Champion

Fri May 10, 2019 - Sun May 12, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 Sevier Select
9 52 TN Trotters- Priest
P5 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 Tennessee Connection 2025
36 28 Showtime Purple
P9 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 TN REIGN 2025
26 36 TN Team Pride Mastin
P2 6:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Sevierville Elite
14 36 WACG Family
P7 6:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 13 TN Reign 2025 Magenta
30 42 TN Trotters 2025 (Armes)
P8 6:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 12 TN Trotters-Potts
38 25 TN Mojo
P10 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 14 Tn Flight 6th grade Burroughs
18 32 TN Team Pride West (Nye)
P12 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Tennessee Rush
54 21 TN Elite
P3 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 TN Xtreme
0 15 Team Nike Select 6th
P4 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 Alabama Southern Starz Veal
32 41 Showtime Gold
P11 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 Tn Flight 6th grade Tharpe
5 36 TN Sol (Brooks)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 Lady Rowdies
30 45 Sevier Select
P14 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 12 Lady Magic
37 19 Sevierville Elite
P19 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 13 TN Trotters 2025 (Armes)
30 38 TN Trotters-Potts
P20 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 TN Reign 2025 Magenta
41 36 TN Mojo
P21 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 14 TN Team Pride Mastin
49 18 Tn Flight 6th grade Burroughs
P29 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 TN Team Pride West (Ayers)
43 33 Showtime Purple
P15 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Team Nike Select 6th
13 41 Alabama Southern Starz Veal
P16 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 TN Xtreme
24 53 Showtime Gold
P22 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 TN REIGN 2025
61 16 TN Team Pride West (Nye)
P24 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 Tn Flight 6th grade Tharpe
11 42 TN Elite
P30 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 Tennessee Connection 2025
17 38 Tennessee Chosen Few
P23 10:30 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 TN Sol (Brooks)
13 33 Tennessee Rush
P25 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 TN Trotters- Priest
53 19 Lady Rowdies
P26 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 WACG Family
43 16 Lady Magic
P31 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 TN Mojo
32 53 TN Trotters 2025 (Armes)
P32 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 TN Reign 2025 Magenta
30 39 TN Trotters-Potts
P33 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 13 TN Team Pride West (Nye)
16 47 TN Team Pride Mastin
P27 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Showtime Gold
54 41 Team Nike Select 6th
P28 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 TN Xtreme
46 49 Alabama Southern Starz Veal
P34 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 TN REIGN 2025
56 16 Tn Flight 6th grade Burroughs
P17 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 Showtime Purple
22 52 Tennessee Chosen Few
P18 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 Tennessee Connection 2025
23 46 TN Team Pride West (Ayers)
P35 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 TN Elite
49 44 TN Sol (Brooks)
P36 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 Tn Flight 6th grade Tharpe
9 56 Tennessee Rush
P6 4:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 Tennessee Chosen Few
39 28 TN Team Pride West (Ayers)
B27 6:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 13 [2] TN Elite
28 57 [2] TN REIGN 2025
B11 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 [3] Sevierville Elite
22 40 [4] TN Xtreme
B12 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 [3] TN Sol (Brooks)
45 26 [4] Tn Flight 6th grade Burroughs
B13 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 [3] TN Reign 2025 Magenta
38 42 [4] Showtime Purple
B14 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 [3] Tennessee Connection 2025
51 39 [4] TN Mojo
B15 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 [4] Tn Flight 6th grade Tharpe
14 34 [3] TN Team Pride West (Nye)
B16 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 [3] Lady Rowdies
25 51 [3] Team Nike Select 6th
B24 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 [1] TN Trotters-Potts
36 51 [2] Alabama Southern Starz Veal
B25 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 [1] TN Team Pride Mastin
41 40 [2] TN Team Pride West (Ayers)
B26 7:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 [1] Tennessee Rush
40 28 [2] TN Trotters 2025 (Armes)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 [2] Sevier Select
30 37 [1] TN Xtreme
B18 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 TN Sol (Brooks)
28 29 Showtime Purple
B19 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Tennessee Connection 2025
36 22 [2] TN Team Pride West (Nye)
B20 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 [2] Lady Magic
20 27 Team Nike Select 6th
B28 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 [1] TN Trotters- Priest
50 17 [1] Alabama Southern Starz Veal
B29 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 [1] Showtime Gold
46 48 TN Team Pride Mastin
B30 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 [1] WACG Family
26 35 [2] Tennessee Rush
B31 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 12 [1] Tennessee Chosen Few
31 51 TN REIGN 2025
B32 10:30 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 TN Trotters- Priest
48 28 TN Team Pride Mastin
B33 10:30 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 Tennessee Rush
52 37 TN REIGN 2025
B21 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 TN Xtreme
34 25 Showtime Purple
B22 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 Tennessee Connection 2025
27 32 Team Nike Select 6th
B23 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 TN Xtreme
45 37 Team Nike Select 6th
B34 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 TN Trotters- Priest
17 35 Tennessee Rush