Basketball

7th

2019 Southeastern District AAU Girls Basketball Championship

May 10 - 12, 2019
Knoxville, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
BCGB 2024 PINK

7th Champion

Fri May 10, 2019 - Sun May 12, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 WACG Family
29 61 TN Trotters- Boatman
P9 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 Central Tide
0 15 TN REIGN 2024
P36 5:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 Cleveland Crossover-Obryan
50 37 Tn Flight Clark
P6 6:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 14 Sevier Select
54 15 Tennessee Xtreme
P3 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 TN Xtreme Black
51 48 TN Shooters
P5 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 Tn Flight 7th grade Coleman
60 34 Sevier Ballers
P11 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 TN Elite
21 48 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
P12 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 Select
45 23 East TN Air 2024
P13 7:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 Upward Stars Nashville-Premier
55 46 TN Sol (Brooks)
P4 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 12 Lady Rowdies
36 70 TN Team Pride West - King
P10 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 BCGB 2024 PINK
36 52 Team Nike Select 7th
P14 8:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 Alabama Southern Starz 2024
59 15 TN Trotters- Wester
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 TN Team Pride Hampton
45 35 Upward Stars Nashville-Select
P21 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Tennessee Rush Matthews
22 49 Tn Flight Clark
P22 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 Cleveland Crossover-Obryan
40 56 TN Trotters- Nickles
P25 8:00 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
55 20 Select
P17 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 TN Shooters
49 42 Lady Rowdies
P18 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 TN Xtreme Black
25 59 TN Team Pride West - King
P23 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 TN REIGN 2024
61 20 BCGB 2024 PINK
P27 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 TN Sol (Brooks)
8 69 Alabama Southern Starz 2024
P28 10:30 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 Upward Stars Nashville-Premier
59 31 TN Trotters- Wester
P15 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 Upward Stars Nashville-Select
40 55 WACG Family
P16 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 TN Team Pride Hampton
25 66 TN Trotters- Boatman
P19 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 Sevier Ballers
24 48 Sevier Select
P20 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 Tn Flight 7th grade Coleman
50 19 Tennessee Xtreme
P35 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 TN Trotters- Nickles
57 16 Tennessee Rush Matthews
P39 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 East TN Air 2024
14 71 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
P40 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 TN Elite
30 33 Select
P37 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 Team Nike Select 7th
29 62 TN REIGN 2024
P38 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 Central Tide
0 15 BCGB 2024 PINK
P41 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 TN Trotters- Wester
43 59 TN Sol (Brooks)
P42 1:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 Upward Stars Nashville-Premier
30 63 Alabama Southern Starz 2024
P26 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 TN Elite
32 22 East TN Air 2024
P7 3:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 Cleveland Crossover-Obryan
62 37 Tennessee Rush Matthews
P29 3:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 TN Trotters- Boatman
84 27 Upward Stars Nashville-Select
P30 3:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 TN Team Pride Hampton
50 57 WACG Family
P33 3:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 Tennessee Xtreme
37 49 Sevier Ballers
P8 4:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 14 Tn Flight Clark
55 52 TN Trotters- Nickles
P31 4:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 TN Team Pride West - King
45 20 TN Shooters
P34 4:45 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 Tn Flight 7th grade Coleman
19 48 Sevier Select
P32 6:00 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 TN Xtreme Black
46 41 Lady Rowdies
B1 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 01 [2] TN Xtreme Black
35 63 [2] Select
B2 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 10 [1] Tennessee Rush Ferrell
83 42 [2] Team Nike Select 7th
B3 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 02 [1] Sevier Select
67 24 [2] WACG Family
B4 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 03 [1] TN Team Pride West - King
43 49 [2] Tn Flight 7th grade Coleman
B5 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 [1] TN REIGN 2024
90 37 [2] Cleveland Crossover-Obryan
B6 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 [1] TN Trotters- Nickles
43 46 [2] Upward Stars Nashville-Premier
B14 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 [4] Lady Rowdies
44 49 [4] East TN Air 2024
B15 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 [3] Tn Flight Clark
15 0 [4] Central Tide
B16 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 [3] Sevier Ballers
46 21 [4] Upward Stars Nashville-Select
B17 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 [3] TN Shooters
45 46 [4] Tennessee Xtreme
B18 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 [3] BCGB 2024 PINK
56 19 [4] Tennessee Rush Matthews
B19 8:30 PM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 [3] TN Elite
62 33 [4] TN Trotters- Wester
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 04 [1] Alabama Southern Starz 2024
29 14 [1] Select
B8 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 05 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
54 41 Sevier Select
B9 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 Tn Flight 7th grade Coleman
37 59 [2] TN REIGN 2024
B10 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 [1] TN Trotters- Boatman
61 17 Upward Stars Nashville-Premier
B20 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 [3] TN Sol (Brooks)
43 35 [1] East TN Air 2024
B21 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 09 Tn Flight Clark
56 47 Sevier Ballers
B22 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 11 Tennessee Xtreme
41 47 [2] BCGB 2024 PINK
B23 9:15 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 12 [3] TN Team Pride Hampton
36 39 TN Elite
B11 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - W Court 15 Alabama Southern Starz 2024
44 54 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
B12 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 06 TN REIGN 2024
41 55 TN Trotters- Boatman
B24 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 TN Sol (Brooks)
49 42 Tn Flight Clark
B25 11:45 AM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 BCGB 2024 PINK
36 21 TN Elite
B13 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 07 Tennessee Rush Ferrell
37 34 TN Trotters- Boatman
B26 2:15 PM Knoxville C.C. - Court 08 TN Sol (Brooks)
37 56 BCGB 2024 PINK