Lacrosse

Open

IWLCA Midwest Cup

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Montgomery, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 LFWSO 2020/2021
12 8 Mitten Select Open
P1 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Blue Kats AA
9 4 410 West Lacrosse White
P1 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 CALIFORNIA ATTACK LACROSSE
5 5 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
P1 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Blue Kats A
2 17 Mi Elite Blue
P3 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Resolute Red
9 11 Circle City Titanium 20/21
P8 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Madtown Vibe
10 8 Circle City Titanium 21/22
P11 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Triumph Lacrosse
6 7 Brave Elite
P1 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 True MN Green
6 16 Cyclones Blue
P2 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Desert Heat
12 4 Velocity Varsity
P2 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Hotlanta HS Black
11 3 STICK WITH IT!
P3 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Michigan Wave
6 14 Players 360 Select White
P3 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Players 360 Select Navy
3 14 Resolute Lacrosse
P3 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Red Dirt
8 5 True IL North Black
P6 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 410 West Lacrosse Black
18 4 BlueRoses LAX
P11 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 New Wave Lax Eclipse
4 10 TRUE KS 2020/21
P1 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Badger Vibe
6 7 Circle City Titanium 21/22
P3 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Madtown Vibe
11 9 REBEL Lacrosse - Elite
P3 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Lacrosse Northwest Rippers Elite
7 5 Pure Advantage lacrosse
P4 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Circle City Titanium 20/21
11 10 LFWSO 2020/2021
P5 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Minnesota Elite 17U Team
6 14 Resolute Red
P5 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 True IL West Silver
7 4 Blue Kats A
P6 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Mitten Select Open
6 10 Velocity Elite
P2 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 BlueRoses LAX
6 14 Verve
P2 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 frog lacrosse
4 10 Brave Elite
P2 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Iowa Mavericks
7 8 MI Elite Black
P3 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 LACROSSE MONKEY
11 10 Detroit Coyote Black
P4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 Triumph Lacrosse
11 5 Black Lax Regional
P4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Louisville Cardinal Elite
3 15 Fire Lacrosse
P4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 True IL North Black
8 10 True MN Green
P4 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Bluegrass Premier Open
7 8 CALIFORNIA ATTACK LACROSSE
P2 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 Velocity Elite
16 4 Minnesota Elite 17U Team
P2 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Fountain City Lacrosse
8 6 New Wave Lax Eclipse
P4 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 TRUE KS 2020/21
20 4 Badger Vibe
P6 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
6 8 Hotlanta HS Black
P6 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Pure Advantage lacrosse
9 2 Nebraska Premier
P8 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Red Dirt
4 14 Cyclones Blue
P8 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Mi Elite Blue
7 8 Desert Heat
P13 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Players 360 Select White
7 11 Blue Kats AA
P1 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Fire Lacrosse
6 8 410 West Lacrosse Black
P5 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 02 Verve
9 10 LACROSSE MONKEY
P5 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 STICK WITH IT!
6 7 Players 360 Select Navy
P7 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Velocity Varsity
4 8 Lacrosse Northwest Rippers Elite
P9 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 Louisville Cardinal Elite
5 14 Detroit Coyote Black
P9 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 True IL North Black
4 14 MI Elite Black
P9 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Bluegrass Premier Open
10 8 Resolute Lacrosse
P10 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Michigan Wave
10 7 410 West Lacrosse White
P14 2:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Brave Elite
12 1 Black Lax Regional
P6 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Cyclones Blue
12 10 Iowa Mavericks
P6 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Players 360 Select White
9 4 Triumph Lacrosse
P7 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Badger Vibe
4 5 Fountain City Lacrosse
P9 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 TRUE KS 2020/21
9 7 REBEL Lacrosse - Elite
P9 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Blue Kats AA
9 10 frog lacrosse
P12 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 True IL West Silver
5 6 Pure Advantage lacrosse
P15 3:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Mi Elite Blue
9 7 Nebraska Premier
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Circle City Titanium 21/22
3 9 Fountain City Lacrosse
P9 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Blue Kats A
0 17 Desert Heat
P10 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Lacrosse Northwest Rippers Elite
12 6 Mi Elite Blue
P11 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 STICK WITH IT!
6 9 Bluegrass Premier Open
P12 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Iowa Mavericks
5 6 Red Dirt
P14 8:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 REBEL Lacrosse - Elite
13 4 New Wave Lax Eclipse
P7 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 02 LFWSO 2020/2021
5 8 Velocity Elite
P8 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Resolute Red
10 7 Mitten Select Open
P8 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Players 360 Select Navy
8 1 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
P8 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 410 West Lacrosse White
4 12 frog lacrosse
P9 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Circle City Titanium 20/21
13 8 Minnesota Elite 17U Team
P10 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 MI Elite Black
9 9 True MN Green
P11 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Nebraska Premier
1 14 Velocity Varsity
P12 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 BlueRoses LAX
2 13 LACROSSE MONKEY
P13 9:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Louisville Cardinal Elite
7 10 410 West Lacrosse Black
P7 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Brave Elite
8 3 Michigan Wave
P7 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 CALIFORNIA ATTACK LACROSSE
7 4 Hotlanta HS Black
P10 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 REBEL Lacrosse - Elite
16 5 Badger Vibe
P12 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Black Lax Regional
4 12 Players 360 Select White
P12 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Fountain City Lacrosse
7 12 Madtown Vibe
P14 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Resolute Lacrosse
10 7 STICK WITH IT!
P16 10:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Desert Heat
4 12 Lacrosse Northwest Rippers Elite
P7 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 Fire Lacrosse
11 5 BlueRoses LAX
P8 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 LACROSSE MONKEY
4 9 410 West Lacrosse Black
P10 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Minnesota Elite 17U Team
1 14 LFWSO 2020/2021
P11 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Cyclones Blue
22 3 True IL North Black
P11 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Mitten Select Open
9 11 Circle City Titanium 20/21
P12 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Velocity Elite
6 7 Resolute Red
P14 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Detroit Coyote Black
11 7 Verve
P14 11:00 AM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Velocity Varsity
9 5 True IL West Silver
P5 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 06 Black Lax Regional
6 7 Blue Kats AA
P5 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 MI Elite Black
13 3 Red Dirt
P7 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 True MN Green
10 4 Iowa Mavericks
P12 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Hotlanta HS Black
8 5 Players 360 Select Navy
P13 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 TRUE KS 2020/21
7 1 Circle City Titanium 21/22
P13 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 Bluegrass Premier Open
8 7 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
P15 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 410 West Lacrosse White
6 6 Triumph Lacrosse
P16 12:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 01 frog lacrosse
5 12 Michigan Wave
P4 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 07 Nebraska Premier
3 11 True IL West Silver
P5 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 12 New Wave Lax Eclipse
6 11 Madtown Vibe
P10 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 08 Detroit Coyote Black
8 6 Fire Lacrosse
P10 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 10 Resolute Lacrosse
9 10 CALIFORNIA ATTACK LACROSSE
P11 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 09 Verve
10 5 Louisville Cardinal Elite
P13 1:00 PM Stuart Sports Complex - 11 Pure Advantage lacrosse
7 3 Blue Kats A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division