Basketball

15U Silver

Southwest Showcase Main Event 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
Avondale, AZ • Glendale, AZ • Phoenix, AZ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Harden AZ 15U Black

15U Silver Champion

Fri Mar 29, 2019 - Sun Mar 31, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 2 Firestorm 15U Ron
32 38 Arizona Rebels Select
P14 9:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 1 Relentless Willow
11 62 The Show
P1 10:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 2 Basha Bears
12 21 Team RHJ Supreme
P11 10:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 1 JR Eagles
51 25 Tru Heat
P5 11:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 2 Arizona Rebels Select
38 24 Exert Performance
P15 11:00 AM Cortez High School - Court 1 The Show
52 41 Team Phoenix
P2 12:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 Arizona Dynasty
0 15 Basha Bears
P12 12:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 A.E.A 15U East
27 47 JR Eagles
P6 1:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 Exert Performance
42 62 Firestorm 15U Ron
P16 1:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 Team Phoenix
40 15 Relentless Willow
P3 2:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 Team RHJ Supreme
15 0 Arizona Dynasty
P13 2:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 Tru Heat
65 62 A.E.A 15U East
P8 4:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
42 45 AZ Swish
P17 4:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 A.E.A North DV
51 47 ESGN
P7 5:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 Team Harden AZ 15U Black
45 23 AZ Hype
P18 6:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 Shot Callers
20 35 A.E.A North DV
P9 7:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 AZ Hype
19 47 Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
P10 8:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 2 Team Harden AZ 15U Black
38 41 AZ Swish
P19 8:00 PM Cortez High School - Court 1 ESGN
47 50 Shot Callers
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Central High School - Court 1 [1] Team RHJ Supreme
47 33 [1] Arizona Rebels Select
B2 9:00 AM Central High School - Court 2 [1] JR Eagles
32 35 [2] Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
B12 9:00 AM Moon Valley High School - Court 2 [3] A.E.A 15U East
35 44 [3] Relentless Willow
B13 9:00 AM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 [3] ESGN
44 43 [4] AZ Hype
B3 11:00 AM Central High School - Court 1 [1] The Show
38 46 [1] A.E.A North DV
B7 11:00 AM Moon Valley High School - Court 2 [2] Firestorm 15U Ron
60 45 [2] Tru Heat
B4 12:00 PM Central High School - Court 1 [1] AZ Swish
56 52 Team RHJ Supreme
B15 12:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 Relentless Willow
36 54 ESGN
B14 1:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 [3] Team Harden AZ 15U Black
55 37 Exert Performance
B5 2:00 PM Central High School - Court 1 Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
59 49 A.E.A North DV
B8 2:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 [2] Team Phoenix
49 41 [2] Shot Callers
B9 2:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 2 [2] Basha Bears
35 36 Firestorm 15U Ron
B16 3:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 Team Harden AZ 15U Black
51 36 ESGN
B6 4:00 PM Central High School - Court 1 AZ Swish
Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
B10 5:00 PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1 Firestorm 15U Ron
59 50 Team Phoenix

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
A Champion
[2] Firestorm 15U Ron
B Champion
[3] Team Harden AZ 15U Black
C Champion
[1] AZ Swish - 56
B4 - Sun 3/31 12:00PM Central High School - Court 1
Team RHJ Supreme - 52
AZ Swish
B6 - Sun 3/31 4:00PM Central High School - Court 1
Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U
[1] Team RHJ Supreme - 47
B1 - Sun 3/31 9:00AM Central High School - Court 1
[1] Arizona Rebels Select - 33
Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U - 59
B5 - Sun 3/31 2:00PM Central High School - Court 1
A.E.A North DV - 49
[1] JR Eagles - 32
B2 - Sun 3/31 9:00AM Central High School - Court 2
[2] Blue Chip Nation Platinum 14U - 35
[1] The Show - 38
B3 - Sun 3/31 11:00AM Central High School - Court 1
[1] A.E.A North DV - 46
[2] Team Phoenix - 49
B8 - Sun 3/31 2:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
[2] Shot Callers - 41
Firestorm 15U Ron - 59
B10 - Sun 3/31 5:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
Team Phoenix - 50
[2] Basha Bears - 35
B9 - Sun 3/31 2:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 2
Firestorm 15U Ron - 36
[2] Firestorm 15U Ron - 60
B7 - Sun 3/31 11:00AM Moon Valley High School - Court 2
[2] Tru Heat - 45
[3] Team Harden AZ 15U Black - 55
B14 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
Exert Performance - 37
Team Harden AZ 15U Black - 51
B16 - Sun 3/31 3:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
ESGN - 36
Relentless Willow - 36
B15 - Sun 3/31 12:00PM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
ESGN - 54
[3] A.E.A 15U East - 35
B12 - Sun 3/31 9:00AM Moon Valley High School - Court 2
[3] Relentless Willow - 44
[3] ESGN - 44
B13 - Sun 3/31 9:00AM Moon Valley High School - Court 1
[4] AZ Hype - 43