Basketball

17U Platinum

Southwest Showcase Main Event 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
Avondale, AZ • Glendale, AZ • Phoenix, AZ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 7:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 TEAM ARIZONA PLATINUM
69 58 Basha Bears
P22 7:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Powerhouse White
42 46 Arizona Rebels 2020
P34 7:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Tru Heat
66 43 Arizona Blazers
P27 8:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Powerhouse Red
55 62 Arizona Wild
P28 8:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 A.E.A East
46 33 Zone 6
P33 8:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Firestorm Select Clyde
53 45 AZ Hype
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM PHHACILITY - Court 1 BE Elite
31 45 Team Harden AZ 17U Gold
P16 10:00 AM PHHACILITY - Court 2 Powerhouse White
53 78 TEAM ARIZONA PLATINUM
P17 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Arizona Rebels 2020
56 43 Basha Bears
P29 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Firestorm Select Clyde
41 28 Tru Heat
P30 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 AZ Hype
53 43 Arizona Blazers
P4 12:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Team Harden AZ 17U Gold
51 45 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors
P18 12:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 3 TEAM ARIZONA PLATINUM
66 46 Arizona Rebels 2020
P20 12:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Powerhouse White
48 57 Basha Bears
P23 12:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Powerhouse Red
59 61 A.E.A East
P31 12:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Tru Heat
67 65 AZ Hype
P24 1:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Arizona Wild
45 43 Zone 6
P6 2:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors
53 35 BE Elite
P32 2:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Firestorm Select Clyde
60 40 Arizona Blazers
P7 3:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Planet Athlete
52 67 Arizona Dynasty
P10 3:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Firestorm Nation Elite Paul
64 43 Watchmen/Collins Sun Devils Elite (CA)
P25 3:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 A.E.A East
51 54 Arizona Wild
P26 3:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Powerhouse Red
46 52 Zone 6
P1 4:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Firestorm Elite Mike 16s
50 36 The Show
P13 4:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Las Vegas Olympians
41 49 Powerhouse Black
P9 5:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Arizona Dynasty
49 31 Team Phoenix
P11 5:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 A.E.A West
41 46 Firestorm Nation Elite Paul
P2 6:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Drills for Skills
42 41 Firestorm Elite Mike 16s
P14 6:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Firestorm Nation Pete
46 53 Las Vegas Olympians
P8 7:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Team Phoenix
28 53 Planet Athlete
P12 7:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Watchmen/Collins Sun Devils Elite (CA)
41 46 A.E.A West
P3 8:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 The Show
63 51 Drills for Skills
P15 8:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Powerhouse Black
32 35 Firestorm Nation Pete
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 9:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 [3] Team Phoenix
38 46 [3] Watchmen/Collins Sun Devils Elite (CA)
B18 9:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 [3] Firestorm Nation Pete
31 40 [3] Basha Bears
B1 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 [1] Firestorm Elite Mike 16s
41 28 [1] Firestorm Select Clyde
B2 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 [1] Team Harden AZ 17U Gold
65 39 [1] Arizona Wild
B21 10:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 [4] Powerhouse Red
51 41 [4] Arizona Blazers
B3 11:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 [1] Arizona Dynasty
45 35 [1] Firestorm Nation Elite Paul
B4 11:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 [1] Powerhouse Black
72 57 [1] TEAM ARIZONA PLATINUM
B20 11:00 AM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Firestorm Nation Pete
0 2 [4] Powerhouse White
B19 12:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 Watchmen/Collins Sun Devils Elite (CA)
49 47 Basha Bears
B5 1:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Firestorm Elite Mike 16s
26 42 Team Harden AZ 17U Gold
B11 1:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 [2] Planet Athlete
45 51 [2] A.E.A West
B12 1:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 [2] Las Vegas Olympians
47 44 [2] Arizona Rebels 2020
B22 1:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 Powerhouse White
35 49 Powerhouse Red
B6 2:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Arizona Dynasty
39 35 Powerhouse Black
B8 2:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 [2] The Show
49 46 [2] Tru Heat
B9 2:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 [2] New Mexico D1 Ambassadors
51 33 [2] A.E.A East
B14 3:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 [3] Drills for Skills
44 43 [3] AZ Hype
B15 3:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 3 [3] BE Elite
58 38 [3] Zone 6
B10 4:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 1 The Show
44 53 New Mexico D1 Ambassadors
B13 4:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 A.E.A West
46 57 Las Vegas Olympians
B7 5:00 PM PHHACILITY - Court 1 Team Harden AZ 17U Gold
40 44 Arizona Dynasty
B16 5:00 PM KROC Rec Center - Court 2 Drills for Skills
BE Elite