Soccer

2007 Boys Gold B

Baltimore, MD

Jul 27, 2019
Baltimore, MD
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team H

2007 Boys Gold B Champion

Sat Jul 27, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
NLS Ajax 07 (Crofton, MD) 3 0 0 9 16 20 4
2007 SacSpurs Ail (Ellicott City, MD) 1 1 1 4 5 17 12
FSA Greyhounds (Parkton, MD) 0 3 0 0 -29 2 31
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Armour (Fred Huber) 3 0 0 9 13 18 5
Team H 1 2 0 3 -3 10 13
Extreme 0 2 1 1 -2 12 14

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 27, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01 FSA Greyhounds
2 11 2007 SacSpurs Ail
P2 9:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02 Armour (Fred Huber)
4 3 Extreme
P3 9:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 03 NLS Ajax 07
4 2 Team H
P4 10:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01 NLS Ajax 07
10 0 FSA Greyhounds
P5 10:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02 Team H
2 4 Armour (Fred Huber)
P6 10:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 03 2007 SacSpurs Ail
4 4 Extreme
P7 11:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01 2007 SacSpurs Ail
2 6 NLS Ajax 07
P8 11:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02 Extreme
5 6 Team H
P9 11:00 AM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 03 FSA Greyhounds
0 10 Armour (Fred Huber)
B1 12:00 PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 03 [1] NLS Ajax 07
3 6 [2] Team H
B2 12:00 PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01 [1] Armour (Fred Huber)
8 2 [2] 2007 SacSpurs Ail
B3 12:00 PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02 [3] FSA Greyhounds
4 10 [3] Extreme
B4 1:00 PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02 NLS Ajax 07
5 0 2007 SacSpurs Ail
B5 1:00 PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01 Team H
3 2 Armour (Fred Huber)

Bracket

[2] Team H
Champion
[1] NLS Ajax 07
3rd Place
[3] Extreme
5th Place
[1] Armour (Fred Huber) - 8
B2 - Sat 7/27 12:00PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01
[2] 2007 SacSpurs Ail - 2
Team H - 3
B5 - Sat 7/27 1:00PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 01
Armour (Fred Huber) - 2
[1] NLS Ajax 07 - 3
B1 - Sat 7/27 12:00PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 03
[2] Team H - 6
[3] FSA Greyhounds - 4
B3 - Sat 7/27 12:00PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02
[3] Extreme - 10
NLS Ajax 07 - 5
B4 - Sat 7/27 1:00PM The Boys' Latin School of Maryland - Field 02
2007 SacSpurs Ail - 0