Baseball

13AA

RIVERBOAT RUMBLE

Mar 30 - 31, 2019
Vicksburg, MS
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL 1
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
PINE BELT ELITE 2 0 0 10 18 8
MS ELITE BRAVES 2 0 0 9 22 13
NWR ASSAULT 12AAA 1 1 0 4 11 7
MARINERS BASEBALL 1 1 0 -5 8 13
CUDAS 1 1 0 3 17 14
JACKSON THUNDER 1 1 0 -2 14 16
MADISON COUNTY MUSTANGS 1 1 0 -6 13 19
CRUSHERS 0 2 0 -3 9 12
MS YANKEES HAMPTON 0 2 0 -10 8 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A CRUSHERS
7 9 MADISON COUNTY MUSTANGS
P2 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A CRUSHERS
2 3 MARINERS BASEBALL
P3 1:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A NWR ASSAULT 12AAA
4 6 PINE BELT ELITE
P4 1:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 CUDAS
11 3 JACKSON THUNDER
P5 1:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 MS YANKEES HAMPTON
7 11 MS ELITE BRAVES
P6 3:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A PINE BELT ELITE
12 4 MADISON COUNTY MUSTANGS
P7 3:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 MARINERS BASEBALL
5 11 JACKSON THUNDER
P8 5:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A CUDAS
6 11 MS ELITE BRAVES
P9 5:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 MS YANKEES HAMPTON
1 7 NWR ASSAULT 12AAA
B1 7:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A [8] CRUSHERS
8 5 [9] MS YANKEES HAMPTON
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [1] PINE BELT ELITE
6 15 [8] CRUSHERS
B4 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A [2] MS ELITE BRAVES
11 3 [7] MADISON COUNTY MUSTANGS
B3 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [4] MARINERS BASEBALL
7 6 [5] CUDAS
B5 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A [3] NWR ASSAULT 12AAA
2 7 [6] JACKSON THUNDER
B6 2:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [8] CRUSHERS
9 5 [4] MARINERS BASEBALL
B7 2:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A [2] MS ELITE BRAVES
2 10 [6] JACKSON THUNDER
B8 4:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [8] CRUSHERS
9 8 [6] JACKSON THUNDER

Bracket

[8] CRUSHERS
Champion
[1] PINE BELT ELITE - 6
B2 - Sun 3/31 10:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[8] CRUSHERS - 15
[4] MARINERS BASEBALL - 7
B3 - Sun 3/31 12:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[5] CUDAS - 6
[8] CRUSHERS - 8
B1 - Sat 3/30 7:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A
[9] MS YANKEES HAMPTON - 5
[2] MS ELITE BRAVES - 2
B7 - Sun 3/31 2:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A
[6] JACKSON THUNDER - 10
[8] CRUSHERS - 9
B6 - Sun 3/31 2:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[4] MARINERS BASEBALL - 5
[8] CRUSHERS - 9
B8 - Sun 3/31 4:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[6] JACKSON THUNDER - 8
[2] MS ELITE BRAVES - 11
B4 - Sun 3/31 10:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A
[7] MADISON COUNTY MUSTANGS - 3
[3] NWR ASSAULT 12AAA - 2
B5 - Sun 3/31 12:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 1A
[6] JACKSON THUNDER - 7