Softball

14U Roseville

Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Valley Rage (Atwater, CA) 3 0 0
All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth (Loomis, CA) 1 2 0
Game Day (Vacaville, CA) 1 2 0
Galt Elite (Galt, CA) 1 2 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Flash Elite 14U (Foster City, CA) 3 0 0
Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern (Mountain View, CA) 2 1 0
NorCal Legends- Garcia (San Jose, CA) 1 2 0
Tracy Renegades (TRACY, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera (San Mateo, CA) 2 1 0
Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly (Antioch, CA) 2 1 0
CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024 (Orangevale, CA) 1 2 0
AASA - Stoll (Sacramento, CA) 1 2 0
Pool D
Team W L T
Clovis Rockets Rodriguez (Clovis, CA) 3 0 0
Rebels_Casetta (Rocklin, CA) 2 1 0
Lincoln Loaded (PLUMAS LAKE, CA) 1 2 0
All American Mizuno - D'Andrade (Auburn, CA) 0 3 0
Pool E
Team W L T
PS33 Academy 14u Gold (Elk Grove, CA) 3 0 0
NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore* (fairfield, CA) 2 1 0
East Bay Fastpitch 14U (Livermore, CA) 1 1 1
Central Coast Athletics ‘05 (Monterey, CA) 1 2 0
Cal Rays - 05 (Santa Clara, CA) 0 2 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM MIDU - F2 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
2 4 Game Day
P2 8:00 AM MIDU - F3 Galt Elite
0 8 Valley Rage
P19 8:00 AM Mahney Park - Field 1 Lincoln Loaded
1 5 Rebels_Casetta
P25 8:00 AM MIDU - F4 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
9 9 Cal Rays - 05
P3 9:30 AM MIDU - F2 Game Day
5 8 Galt Elite
P4 9:30 AM MIDU - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
0 8 Valley Rage
P20 9:30 AM Mahney Park - Field 1 Lincoln Loaded
9 4 All American Mizuno - D'Andrade
P26 9:30 AM MIDU - F4 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
7 5 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
P7 11:00 AM MIDU - F2 Tracy Renegades
7 8 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P8 11:00 AM MIDU - F3 NorCal Legends- Garcia
5 8 Flash Elite 14U
P21 11:00 AM Mahney Park - Field 1 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
3 1 Rebels_Casetta
P27 11:00 AM MIDU - F4 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
4 0 Cal Rays - 05
P5 12:30 PM MIDU - F2 Valley Rage
5 1 Game Day
P6 12:30 PM MIDU - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
10 0 Galt Elite
P22 12:30 PM Mahney Park - Field 1 Lincoln Loaded
0 8 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
P28 12:30 PM MIDU - F4 Cal Rays - 05
1 2 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
P9 2:00 PM MIDU - F2 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
8 7 NorCal Legends- Garcia
P10 2:00 PM MIDU - F3 Tracy Renegades
3 5 Flash Elite 14U
P23 2:00 PM Mahney Park - Field 1 All American Mizuno - D'Andrade
2 11 Rebels_Casetta
P29 2:00 PM MIDU - F4 PS33 Academy 14u Gold
5 0 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
P13 3:30 PM MIDU - F2 CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
10 4 AASA - Stoll
P14 3:30 PM MIDU - F3 Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly
0 9 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
P24 3:30 PM Mahney Park - Field 1 Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
10 4 All American Mizuno - D'Andrade
P30 3:30 PM MIDU - F4 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
6 2 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
P11 5:00 PM MIDU - F2 Flash Elite 14U
10 9 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P12 5:00 PM MIDU - F3 Tracy Renegades
3 8 NorCal Legends- Garcia
P31 5:00 PM MIDU - F4 PS33 Academy 14u Gold
1 0 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore*
P15 6:30 PM MIDU - F2 AASA - Stoll
3 4 Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly
P16 6:30 PM MIDU - F3 CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
1 3 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
P32 6:30 PM MIDU - F4 PS33 Academy 14u Gold
6 4 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
P17 8:00 PM MIDU - F2 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
1 5 AASA - Stoll
P18 8:00 PM MIDU - F3 CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
1 6 Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM MIDU - F3 [3] NorCal Legends- Garcia
4 7 [4] All American Mizuno - D'Andrade
B2 8:00 AM ATLP - F3 [3] Game Day
3 2 [5] Cal Rays - 05
B3 8:00 AM MIDU - F4 [4] Galt Elite
0 3 [4] Central Coast Athletics ‘05
B4 8:00 AM MIDU - F2 [3] CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
6 0 [4] Tracy Renegades
B5 9:30 AM ATLP - F3 [3] Lincoln Loaded
6 3 [4] AASA - Stoll
B6 9:30 AM MIDU - F3 [2] Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly
2 4 [3] East Bay Fastpitch 14U
B7 9:30 AM MIDU - F2 [2] Rebels_Casetta
1 5 [2] NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
B8 9:30 AM MIDU - F4 [2] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
4 1 [2] All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
B9 11:00 AM MIDU - F3 All American Mizuno - D'Andrade
3 7 [1] Valley Rage
B10 11:00 AM MIDU - F2 Game Day
3 5 [1] Flash Elite 14U
B11 11:00 AM MIDU - F4 Central Coast Athletics ‘05
6 7 [1] Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
B12 12:30 PM MIDU - F2 [1] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez
1 4 CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
B13 12:30 PM MIDU - F4 [1] PS33 Academy 14u Gold
1 2 Lincoln Loaded
B14 12:30 PM MIDU - F3 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
4 2 Valley Rage
B15 2:00 PM MIDU - F2 Flash Elite 14U
1 2 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
B16 2:00 PM MIDU - F4 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
4 2 CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024
B17 2:00 PM MIDU - F3 Lincoln Loaded
8 2 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
B18 3:30 PM MIDU - F2 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
3 10 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
B19 3:30 PM MIDU - F3 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
2 1 Lincoln Loaded
B20 5:00 PM MIDU - F2 NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore
1 7 Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
B21 5:00 PM MIDU - F3 East Bay Fastpitch 14U
4 3 Lincoln Loaded

Bracket

3rd Place $100 game
Gold Bracket 14U
Maidu Park = MIDU
Antelope Park = ATLP
[1] Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera
Champion
[2] Rebels_Casetta - 1
B7 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM MIDU - F2
[2] NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore - 5
Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera - 4
B16 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM MIDU - F4
CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024 - 2
Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera - 2
B19 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM MIDU - F3
Lincoln Loaded - 1
[2] Lady Hawks - Dean/Kelly - 2
B6 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM MIDU - F3
[3] East Bay Fastpitch 14U - 4
NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore - 1
B20 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM MIDU - F2
Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera - 7
[1] Clovis Rockets Rodriguez - 1
B12 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM MIDU - F2
CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024 - 4
East Bay Fastpitch 14U - 4
B14 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM MIDU - F3
Valley Rage - 2
Lincoln Loaded - 8
B17 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM MIDU - F3
Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern - 2
Flash Elite 14U - 1
B15 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM MIDU - F2
NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore - 2
Game Day - 3
B10 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM MIDU - F2
[1] Flash Elite 14U - 5
All American Mizuno - D'Andrade - 3
B9 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM MIDU - F3
[1] Valley Rage - 7
[1] PS33 Academy 14u Gold - 1
B13 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM MIDU - F4
Lincoln Loaded - 2
Central Coast Athletics ‘05 - 6
B11 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM MIDU - F4
[1] Nor Cal Blitz 14U - Madera - 7
[3] CA Yard Sharks Watson 2024 - 6
B4 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM MIDU - F2
[4] Tracy Renegades - 0
[2] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern - 4
B8 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM MIDU - F4
[2] All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth - 1
[4] Galt Elite - 0
B3 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM MIDU - F4
[4] Central Coast Athletics ‘05 - 3
[3] Game Day - 3
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM ATLP - F3
[5] Cal Rays - 05 - 2
[3] NorCal Legends- Garcia - 4
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM MIDU - F3
[4] All American Mizuno - D'Andrade - 7
East Bay Fastpitch 14U - 3
B18 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM MIDU - F2
NorCal Firecrackers Kilgore - 10
[3] Lincoln Loaded - 6
B5 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM ATLP - F3
[4] AASA - Stoll - 3
East Bay Fastpitch 14U - 4
B21 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM MIDU - F3
Lincoln Loaded - 3