Softball

12U Sacramento

Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Tracy Renegades - Saenz (Tracy, CA) 3 0 0
Elite Panthers 12 (Pleasant Hill, CA) 2 1 0
Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton (Lincoln, CA) 0 2 1
PS33 Academy 12u-07 (Elk Grove, CA) 0 2 1
Pool B
Team W L T
Stingers (Rancho Cordova, CA) 3 0 0
Foothill Gold Glaser (El Dorado Hills, CA) 2 1 0
NorCal Rage Wood (Redding, CA) 1 2 0
Folsom Freedom McCabe (folsom, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Game Day (Vacaville, CA) 3 0 0
All American Mizuno - Tinsley (West Sacramento, CA) 2 1 0
CA Breeze NS 12u (Redding, CA) 1 2 0
Marin Blue Angels 12u (Corte Madera, CA) 0 3 0
Pool D
Team W L T
Lady Hustle - Booe (Livermore, CA) 3 0 0
Salinas Storm Salter (Salinas, CA) 2 0 1
Foothill Gold Williams (EL DORADO HILLS, CA) 2 1 0
Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White (Union City, CA) 1 1 1
LTG Lions 12U 07 (Elk Grove, CA) 0 3 0
California Bulldogs Fastpitch (San Jose, CA) 0 3 0
Pool E
Team W L T
AASA - Bryson (Tracy, CA) 2 0 1
Temp CA Yard Sharks 2 1 0
Firecrackers Central California* (Fresno, CA) 1 1 1
Gavilan Buzz (Gilroy, CA) 1 2 0
Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U (Monterey, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM FREE - F1 Elite Panthers 12
7 6 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
P2 8:00 AM FREE - F2 PS33 Academy 12u-07
3 9 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
P19 8:30 AM FREE - F3 Foothill Gold Williams
14 1 California Bulldogs Fastpitch
P20 8:30 AM FREE - F4 LTG Lions 12U 07
4 9 Lady Hustle - Booe
P3 9:30 AM FREE - F1 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
10 4 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
P4 9:30 AM FREE - F2 Elite Panthers 12
13 3 PS33 Academy 12u-07
P21 10:00 AM FREE - F3 Foothill Gold Williams
5 7 Salinas Storm Salter
P22 10:00 AM FREE - F4 LTG Lions 12U 07
3 5 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
P7 11:00 AM FREE - F1 Foothill Gold Glaser
2 11 Stingers
P8 11:00 AM FREE - F2 NorCal Rage Wood
8 4 Folsom Freedom McCabe
P23 11:30 AM FREE - F3 California Bulldogs Fastpitch
3 8 Salinas Storm Salter
P24 11:30 AM FREE - F4 Lady Hustle - Booe
7 2 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
P5 12:30 PM FREE - F1 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
3 3 PS33 Academy 12u-07
P6 12:30 PM FREE - F2 Elite Panthers 12
4 9 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
P25 1:00 PM FREE - F3 LTG Lions 12U 07
7 8 Foothill Gold Williams
P28 1:00 PM FREE - F4 Firecrackers Central California
4 4 AASA - Bryson
P9 2:00 PM FREE - F1 Stingers
11 0 NorCal Rage Wood
P10 2:00 PM FREE - F2 Foothill Gold Glaser
10 2 Folsom Freedom McCabe
P26 2:30 PM FREE - F3 California Bulldogs Fastpitch
4 5 Lady Hustle - Booe
P29 2:30 PM FREE - F4 Firecrackers Central California
15 1 Gavilan Buzz
P13 3:30 PM FREE - F1 CA Breeze NS 12u
2 8 Game Day
P14 3:30 PM FREE - F2 Marin Blue Angels 12u
0 16 All American Mizuno - Tinsley
P27 4:00 PM FREE - F3 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
1 1 Salinas Storm Salter
P30 4:00 PM FREE - F4 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
0 7 Temp CA Yard Sharks
P11 5:00 PM FREE - F1 Folsom Freedom McCabe
4 10 Stingers
P12 5:00 PM FREE - F2 Foothill Gold Glaser
5 3 NorCal Rage Wood
P31 5:30 PM FREE - F4 AASA - Bryson
7 4 Gavilan Buzz
P15 6:30 PM FREE - F1 Game Day
13 0 Marin Blue Angels 12u
P16 6:30 PM FREE - F2 CA Breeze NS 12u
8 15 All American Mizuno - Tinsley
P32 7:00 PM FREE - F3 Firecrackers Central California*
7 0 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
P33 7:00 PM FREE - F4 Temp CA Yard Sharks
5 8 AASA - Bryson
P17 8:00 PM FREE - F1 All American Mizuno - Tinsley
3 7 Game Day
P18 8:00 PM FREE - F2 CA Breeze NS 12u
10 0 Marin Blue Angels 12u
P34 8:30 PM FREE - F3 Firecrackers Central California
0 12 Temp CA Yard Sharks
P35 8:30 PM FREE - F4 Gavilan Buzz
7 0 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM FREE - F1 [4] Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
7 0 [5] Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
B2 8:00 AM FREE - F2 [6] California Bulldogs Fastpitch
2 6 [3] Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
B3 8:30 AM FREE - F3 [4] Marin Blue Angels 12u
0 17 [3] Firecrackers Central California
B4 8:30 AM FREE - F4 [2] Foothill Gold Glaser
4 8 [4] PS33 Academy 12u-07
B5 9:30 AM FREE - F1 [3] Foothill Gold Williams
7 2 [4] Gavilan Buzz
B6 9:30 AM FREE - F2 [2] Elite Panthers 12
1 2 [4] Folsom Freedom McCabe
B7 10:00 AM FREE - F3 [3] CA Breeze NS 12u
0 14 [5] LTG Lions 12U 07
B9 10:00 AM FREE - F4 [2] All American Mizuno - Tinsley
7 2 [3] NorCal Rage Wood
B8 11:00 AM FREE - F1 [1] Tracy Renegades - Saenz
3 0 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
B10 11:00 AM FREE - F2 [1] Stingers
8 2 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
B11 11:30 AM FREE - F3 Firecrackers Central California
4 6 [2] Salinas Storm Salter
B12 11:30 AM FREE - F4 [2] Temp CA Yard Sharks
5 4 PS33 Academy 12u-07
B13 12:30 PM FREE - F1 Foothill Gold Williams
7 1 [1] Game Day
B14 12:30 PM FREE - F2 [1] Lady Hustle - Booe
7 1 Folsom Freedom McCabe
B15 1:00 PM FREE - F3 LTG Lions 12U 07
11 7 [1] AASA - Bryson
B16 1:00 PM FREE - F4 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
6 5 All American Mizuno - Tinsley
B17 2:00 PM FREE - F1 Stingers
8 5 Salinas Storm Salter
B18 2:00 PM FREE - F2 Temp CA Yard Sharks
5 3 Foothill Gold Williams
B19 2:30 PM FREE - F3 Lady Hustle - Booe
13 0 LTG Lions 12U 07
B20 3:30 PM FREE - F1 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
6 7 Stingers
B21 4:00 PM FREE - F3 Temp CA Yard Sharks
1 6 Lady Hustle - Booe
B22 5:30 PM FREE - F1 Stingers
4 8 Lady Hustle - Booe
B23 5:30 PM FREE - F2 Tracy Renegades - Saenz
12 2 Temp CA Yard Sharks

Bracket

12U Gold Bracket
3rd Place-$100 Game
Freedom Park = FREE
[1] Lady Hustle - Booe
Champion
Temp CA Yard Sharks - 1
B21 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM FREE - F3
Lady Hustle - Booe - 6
Stingers - 4
B22 - Sun 6/30 5:30PM FREE - F1
Lady Hustle - Booe - 8
Lady Hustle - Booe - 13
B19 - Sun 6/30 2:30PM FREE - F3
LTG Lions 12U 07 - 0
Temp CA Yard Sharks - 5
B18 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM FREE - F2
Foothill Gold Williams - 3
[1] Lady Hustle - Booe - 7
B14 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM FREE - F2
Folsom Freedom McCabe - 1
Stingers - 8
B17 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM FREE - F1
Salinas Storm Salter - 5
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 6
B16 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM FREE - F4
All American Mizuno - Tinsley - 5
[1] Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 3
B8 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM FREE - F1
Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White - 0
Foothill Gold Williams - 7
B13 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM FREE - F1
[1] Game Day - 1
[2] Elite Panthers 12 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM FREE - F2
[4] Folsom Freedom McCabe - 2
[1] Stingers - 8
B10 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM FREE - F2
Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton - 2
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 6
B20 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM FREE - F1
Stingers - 7
Firecrackers Central California - 4
B11 - Sun 6/30 11:30AM FREE - F3
[2] Salinas Storm Salter - 6
[2] Foothill Gold Glaser - 4
B4 - Sun 6/30 8:30AM FREE - F4
[4] PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 8
[3] Foothill Gold Williams - 7
B5 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM FREE - F1
[4] Gavilan Buzz - 2
[2] Temp CA Yard Sharks - 5
B12 - Sun 6/30 11:30AM FREE - F4
PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 4
[4] Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White - 7
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM FREE - F1
[5] Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U - 0
[3] CA Breeze NS 12u - 0
B7 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM FREE - F3
[5] LTG Lions 12U 07 - 14
[4] Marin Blue Angels 12u - 0
B3 - Sun 6/30 8:30AM FREE - F3
[3] Firecrackers Central California - 17
LTG Lions 12U 07 - 11
B15 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM FREE - F3
[1] AASA - Bryson - 7
[2] All American Mizuno - Tinsley - 7
B9 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM FREE - F4
[3] NorCal Rage Wood - 2
[6] California Bulldogs Fastpitch - 2
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM FREE - F2
[3] Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton - 6
Tracy Renegades - Saenz - 12
B23 - Sun 6/30 5:30PM FREE - F2
Temp CA Yard Sharks - 2