Softball

10U Sacramento

Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton (Livermore, CA) 3 0 0
San Jose Sting 10U - Butler (SANTA CLARA, CA) 2 1 0
Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown (FOLSOM, CA) 2 1 0
LTG Buck 10u (Elk Grove, CA) 2 1 0
Woodland Xtreme (Knights Landing, CA) 1 2 0
Marin Blue Angels (Larkspur, CA) 0 2 1
Top 9 Sports - 10U* (Belmont, CA) 0 2 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
3 8 LTG Buck 10u
P2 9:00 AM ATLP - F2 Top 9 Sports - 10U*
0 11 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
P3 10:30 AM ATLP - F1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
8 8 Marin Blue Angels
P4 10:30 AM ATLP - F2 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
6 5 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
P5 12:00 PM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
6 5 Marin Blue Angels
P6 12:00 PM ATLP - F2 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
7 6 LTG Buck 10u
P7 1:30 PM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
3 4 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
P8 1:30 PM ATLP - F2 LTG Buck 10u
5 4 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
P9 3:00 PM ATLP - F1 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
15 1 Marin Blue Angels
P10 3:00 PM ATLP - F2 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
11 1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
P11 4:30 PM ATLP - F1 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
10 1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM ATLP - F1 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 13 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B2 8:00 AM ATLP - F2 [5] Woodland Xtreme
4 14 [4] LTG Buck 10u
B3 9:30 AM ATLP - F2 [7] Top 9 Sports - 10U
0 12 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B4 9:30 AM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
9 1 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B5 11:00 AM ATLP - F2 [4] LTG Buck 10u
0 1 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B6 11:00 AM ATLP - F1 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 2 [5] Woodland Xtreme
B7 12:30 PM ATLP - F1 [7] Top 9 Sports - 10U
3 9 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B8 12:30 PM ATLP - F2 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
7 3 [4] LTG Buck 10u
B9 2:00 PM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
6 3 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B10 2:00 PM ATLP - F2 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 2 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B11 3:30 PM ATLP - F1 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
4 5 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
B12 5:00 PM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
2 5 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown

Bracket

Gold Bracket 10U
Antelope Park = ATLP
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
Champion
[7] Top 9 Sports - 10U - 3
B7 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM ATLP - F1
[6] Marin Blue Angels - 9
[2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler - 4
B11 - Sun 6/30 3:30PM ATLP - F1
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 5
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 8
B1 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM ATLP - F1
[6] Marin Blue Angels - 13
[5] Woodland Xtreme - 4
B2 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM ATLP - F2
[4] LTG Buck 10u - 14
[4] LTG Buck 10u - 0
B5 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ATLP - F2
[2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler - 1
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 8
B6 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ATLP - F1
[5] Woodland Xtreme - 2
[1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton - 2
B12 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM ATLP - F1
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 5
[1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton - 9
B4 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM ATLP - F1
[6] Marin Blue Angels - 1
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 8
B10 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM ATLP - F2
[6] Marin Blue Angels - 2
[3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown - 7
B8 - Sun 6/30 12:30PM ATLP - F2
[4] LTG Buck 10u - 3
[7] Top 9 Sports - 10U - 0
B3 - Sun 6/30 9:30AM ATLP - F2
[2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler - 12
[1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton - 6
B9 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM ATLP - F1
[2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler - 3