Softball

10U Sacramento

Dudley California State Championship - Sacramento/Roseville/Elk Grove/Galt

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
3 8 LTG Buck 10u
P2 9:00 AM ATLP - F2 Top 9 Sports - 10U*
0 11 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
P3 10:30 AM ATLP - F1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
8 8 Marin Blue Angels
P4 10:30 AM ATLP - F2 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
6 5 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
P5 12:00 PM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
6 5 Marin Blue Angels
P6 12:00 PM ATLP - F2 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
7 6 LTG Buck 10u
P7 1:30 PM ATLP - F1 Woodland Xtreme
3 4 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
P8 1:30 PM ATLP - F2 LTG Buck 10u
5 4 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
P9 3:00 PM ATLP - F1 Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
15 1 Marin Blue Angels
P10 3:00 PM ATLP - F2 San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
11 1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
P11 4:30 PM ATLP - F1 Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
10 1 Top 9 Sports - 10U
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM ATLP - F1 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 13 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B2 8:00 AM ATLP - F2 [5] Woodland Xtreme
4 14 [4] LTG Buck 10u
B3 9:30 AM ATLP - F2 [7] Top 9 Sports - 10U
0 12 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B4 9:30 AM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
9 1 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B5 11:00 AM ATLP - F2 [4] LTG Buck 10u
0 1 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B6 11:00 AM ATLP - F1 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 2 [5] Woodland Xtreme
B7 12:30 PM ATLP - F1 [7] Top 9 Sports - 10U
3 9 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B8 12:30 PM ATLP - F2 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
7 3 [4] LTG Buck 10u
B9 2:00 PM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
6 3 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
B10 2:00 PM ATLP - F2 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
8 2 [6] Marin Blue Angels
B11 3:30 PM ATLP - F1 [2] San Jose Sting 10U - Butler
4 5 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown
B12 5:00 PM ATLP - F1 [1] Smoke Fastpitch 10U Norton
2 5 [3] Folsom Freedom 08 - Brown