Soccer

U7U8 girls

CISL Spring 2019

Apr 6 - Jun 2, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7R (Tenerife)
N7T
P2 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCSU8B (Sounders)
N8S
P3 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8A (Timbers)
G8S (Grenada)
P4 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
HI7S
P5 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7R
G7T (Zaragoza)
P6 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
NCSU8D (Fire)
P7 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCSU8C (Dynamo)
G8T (Getafe)
P8 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P9 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7R (Tenerife)
N7U
P10 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7R
G7S (Valencia)
P11 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B N8R
NCSU8B (Sounders)
P12 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7S
HI7T
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8S
HI8R
P14 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7T
HI7R
P15 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8D (Fire)
HI8S
P16 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G7R (Tenerife)
N7R
P17 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7T (Zaragoza)
CMB G7UB
P18 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P19 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G8T (Getafe)
G8S (Grenada)
P20 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7U
HI7T
P21 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8R
NCSU8B (Sounders)
P22 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
N7S
P23 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8S
NCSU8C (Dynamo)
P24 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G7S (Valencia)
HI7R
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB G7UB
N7T
P38 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G7R (Tenerife)
HI7T
P39 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G7T (Zaragoza)
N7U
P40 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G7S (Valencia)
HI7S
P41 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8S (Grenada)
NCSU8B (Sounders)
P42 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
N8R
P43 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7R
N7S
P44 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P45 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 NCSU8D (Fire)
G8T (Getafe)
P46 12:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 N8S
HI8S
P47 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G7T (Zaragoza)
N7R
P48 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 NCSU8C (Dynamo)
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P49 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
N8S
P50 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G7S (Valencia)
G7T (Zaragoza)
P51 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7R (Tenerife)
HI7R
P52 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCSU8B (Sounders)
NCSU8C (Dynamo)
P53 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
HI8R
P54 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7S (Valencia)
N7S
P55 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7U
HI7S
P56 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7T
CMB G7UB
P57 11:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8D (Fire)
G8T (Getafe)
P58 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7R
HI7T
P59 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8R
G8S (Grenada)
P60 12:00 PM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8A (Timbers)
HI8S
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7T
G7T (Zaragoza)
P62 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCSU8C (Dynamo)
HI8S
P63 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7T
N7R
P64 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8T (Getafe)
HI8R
P65 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7U
HI7R
P66 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
G7R (Tenerife)
P67 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 N8S
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P68 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7T
G7S (Valencia)
P69 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCSU8B (Sounders)
HI8S
P70 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8S (Grenada)
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P71 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
NCSU8D (Fire)
P72 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7S
CMB G7UB
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P73 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G7R (Tenerife)
G7T (Zaragoza)
P74 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCSU8C (Dynamo)
N8R
P75 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
N7U
P76 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7R
G7S (Valencia)
P77 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8S
G8T (Getafe)
P78 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCSU8B (Sounders)
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P79 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8R
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P82 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCSU8C (Dynamo)
G8S (Grenada)
P83 12:00 PM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
HI7T
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P85 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G7S (Valencia)
CMB G7UB
P86 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 G7T (Zaragoza)
N7R
P87 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8D (Fire)
NCSU8B (Sounders)
P88 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8T (Getafe)
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P89 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
NCSU8C (Dynamo)
P90 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7U
N7S
P91 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8S
HI8S
P92 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7T
N7T
P93 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
HI8R
P94 12:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
G7R (Tenerife)
P95 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8S (Grenada)
NCSU8A (Timbers)
P96 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7U
HI7R
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 1:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
G7R (Tenerife)
P26 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8S (Grenada)
N8S
P27 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8T (Getafe)
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P28 1:00 PM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 NCSU8A (Timbers)
NCSU8D (Fire)
P29 2:00 PM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
HI7R
P30 2:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7T
G7S (Valencia)
P31 2:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8S
HI8R
P32 3:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
N7U
P33 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 NCSU8B (Sounders)
G8S (Grenada)
P34 3:00 PM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCSU8C (Dynamo)
N8R
P35 4:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7R
N7T
P36 4:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7S
G7T (Zaragoza)