Soccer

U9U10 girls

CISL Spring 2019

Apr 6 - Jun 2, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U9/10G
Team W L T
G10R (Seattle Sounders) 0 0 0
G10S (Sporting KC) 0 0 0
HI10R 0 0 0
HI10S 0 0 0
N10R 0 0 0
NCSU10A (Galaxy) 0 0 0
G9R (Chicago Fire) 0 0 0
G9S (Philadelphia Union) 0 0 0
N9R 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCSU10A (Galaxy)
G9R (Chicago Fire)
P2 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
HI10S
P3 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10R
G10S (Sporting KC)
P4 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
HI10R
P5 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
HI10S
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
N10R
P7 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P8 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10S (Sporting KC)
N9R
P9 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G9R (Chicago Fire)
P10 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
NCSU10A (Galaxy)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
N9R
P17 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
NCSU10A (Galaxy)
P18 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
HI10R
P19 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G9R (Chicago Fire)
N10R
P20 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10S (Sporting KC)
NCSU10A (Galaxy)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P22 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10S (Sporting KC)
G9S (Philadelphia Union)
P23 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCSU10A (Galaxy)
HI10S
P24 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R
G9R (Chicago Fire)
P25 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9R
G9R (Chicago Fire)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
N10R
P27 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10B NCSU10A (Galaxy)
HI10R
P28 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9R (Chicago Fire)
N9R
P29 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
G10S (Sporting KC)
P30 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
G9R (Chicago Fire)
P33 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Sporting KC)
NCSU10A (Galaxy)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
HI10S
P37 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 NCSU10A (Galaxy)
G9R (Chicago Fire)
P38 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G9S (Philadelphia Union)
N9R
P39 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P40 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G10S (Sporting KC)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
HI10S
P12 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G9R (Chicago Fire)
G10S (Sporting KC)
P13 2:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9R
N10R
P14 2:00 PM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCSU10A (Galaxy)
G9S (Philadelphia Union)
P15 4:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10S (Sporting KC)
HI10R

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division