P1
|
Thu 06/13/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Hingham White
|
23
|
52
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
30
|
62
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/13/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
50
|
42
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/13/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
32
|
51
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/13/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
42
|
27
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/13/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
0
|
20
|
Hingham Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
24
|
49
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/20/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
58
|
49
|
Hingham White
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
38
|
50
|
Hingham Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 2
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
24
|
43
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
49
|
31
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
31
|
46
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/20/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
41
|
38
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/20/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
39
|
31
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
49
|
43
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
35
|
47
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Hingham Red
|
69
|
66
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/20/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
47
|
30
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
39
|
53
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
34
|
50
|
Hingham Red
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
44
|
35
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
31
|
46
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
43
|
46
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Hingham White
|
37
|
46
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
44
|
46
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
50
|
42
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
40
|
44
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
28
|
34
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
60
|
50
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/11/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 2
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
51
|
26
|
Hingham White
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 2
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
20
|
0
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
37
|
36
|
Hingham White
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
43
|
37
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
49
|
40
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
51
|
60
|
Hingham Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
32
|
35
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
36
|
32
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
47
|
60
|
Hingham Red
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
37
|
44
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
37
|
31
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
50
|
26
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/18/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
40
|
45
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/18/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Hingham White
|
19
|
44
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
37
|
55
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
30
|
43
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
56
|
48
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
55
|
54
|
Hingham White
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
38
|
37
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Hingham Red
|
44
|
32
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 07/18/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
68
|
18
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
25
|
69
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
47
|
42
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
48
|
64
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
51
|
43
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 07/25/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
48
|
30
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 07/25/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
55
|
50
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
40
|
58
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 2
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
0
|
20
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Hingham White
|
0
|
20
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
20
|
0
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
20
|
0
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
41
|
33
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
52
|
48
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 07/25/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
48
|
38
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 07/25/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
29
|
27
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 07/25/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Hingham Red
|
49
|
21
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 07/25/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
20
|
0
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 07/25/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
28
|
42
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 08/01/19
4:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
42
|
26
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 08/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
42
|
50
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 08/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
41
|
27
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 08/01/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
63
|
43
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 08/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
31
|
43
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 08/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
46
|
38
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
|
|
P75
|
Thu 08/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
28
|
30
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 08/01/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
39
|
36
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 08/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
34
|
31
|
Hingham White
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 08/01/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Hingham Red
|
71
|
30
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
P79
|
Thu 08/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
0
|
20
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 08/01/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
28
|
39
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 08/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
20
|
0
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 08/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
28
|
46
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 08/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Hingham White
|
55
|
54
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 08/08/19
5:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
45
|
28
|
Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 08/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
22
|
40
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 08/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
56
|
40
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
P87
|
Thu 08/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
Whitman (Pruitt)
|
15
|
39
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 08/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
Marshfield (Megnia)
|
0
|
20
|
Braintree (Adams)
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 08/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Hingham Red
|
72
|
62
|
Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 08/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
Cohasset (Grech) - NO PLAYOFFS
|
49
|
53
|
Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 08/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
57
|
32
|
Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
P92
|
Thu 08/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
43
|
25
|
Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 08/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
37
|
30
|
Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 08/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
57
|
60
|
West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 08/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 7
|
Weymouth (Canavan)
|
38
|
33
|
Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
[3] The Tune Squad 10th Grade Boys (Koosa)
|
29
|
42
|
[6] Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 08/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
[8] Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
50
|
33
|
[9] Silver Lake (Moynihan)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 08/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
[5] Braintree (Adams)
|
63
|
26
|
[12] Hingham White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 08/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
[6] Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
20
|
0
|
[11] Marshfield (Megnia)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 08/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
[7] Marshfield (Rollinson)
|
0
|
20
|
[10] Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/10/19
8:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
[4] Marshfield (Dahlquist)
|
33
|
36
|
[5] Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 08/10/19
9:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 1
|
[1] Hingham Red
|
54
|
32
|
[8] Marshfield (Kuropatkin)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 08/10/19
9:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 2
|
[5] Braintree (Adams)
|
34
|
43
|
[4] Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 08/10/19
9:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
[3] Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
58
|
55
|
[6] Duxbury (MacQuarrie)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 08/10/19
9:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
[2] Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
39
|
19
|
[10] Whitman (Pruitt)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 08/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 3
|
[1] Hingham Red
|
54
|
47
|
[4] Plymouth (Reizakis)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 08/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
[3] Abington Surge (Maxwell)
|
23
|
35
|
[2] Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 08/11/19
10:00 AM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 5
|
[5] Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
61
|
50
|
[1] Weymouth (Canavan)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 08/11/19
10:00 AM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 6
|
[6] Buckets 10th Grade(Curtin)
|
22
|
28
|
[2] West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 08/11/19
10:00 AM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 8
|
[1] Hingham Red
|
57
|
55
|
[2] Hanover Hacks (Landolfi)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 08/11/19
12:00 PM
|
Starland Sportsplex and Fun Park - Court 4
|
[5] Marks Pavers (Falco)
|
59
|
49
|
[2] West Bridgewater (Murphy)
|
|
|