Basketball

5th Grade Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TX Elite El Paso

5th Grade Boys Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
New Mexico Zias 2 0
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (Austin, Texas) 0 2
POOL B
Team W L
ATX Knights-Ellen (Buda, Texas) 2 0
Check Me If You Can (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Laredo Rebels (Laredo, Texas) 0 2
POOL C
Team W L
Alamo Hoop Squad (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (Prosper, Texas) 1 1
Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL D
Team W L
HVA Olympians (Houston, Texas) 2 0
Amarillo Jaguars (Amarillo, Texas) 1 1
TORCH Elite All Stars (Temple, Texas) 0 2
POOL E
Team W L
Hoops For Purpose 2026 (Dallas, Texas) 2 0
CC Islanders (Corpus Christi, Texas) 1 1
Texas Hoops Elite (Fulshear, Texas) 0 2
POOL F
Team W L
TX Elite El Paso (El Paso, Texas) 2 0
Island Impact (Houston, Texas) 1 1
JUST PLAY (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL G
Team W L
Next Level Raiders Black (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
bEASTside Elite 1 1
Drive Nation North 2026 Red (Frisco, Texas) 0 2
POOL H
Team W L
Unity Black 2026 (Frisco, Texas) 2 0
Katy Select (Katy, Texas) 1 1
Wildcats Monterrey (Monterrey, Mexico) 0 2
POOL I
Team W L
H-Town Finest (Houston, Texas) 2 0
Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (Harlingen, Texas) 1 1
Razorbacks Elite 2026 (Arlington, Texas) 0 2
POOL J
Team W L
Team 3000 (Kountze, Texas) 2 0
DC Kings 2026 Black (Abilene, Texas) 1 1
SA Spartans (San Antonio, Texas) 0 2
POOL K
Team W L
San Antonio FOA 2026 (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
Houston Wolves (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Royal Players Basketball Academy (Spring, Texas) 0 2
POOL L
Team W L
Houston Flight 2026 (Spring, Texas) 2 0
STX Wolverines (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
Texas Jazz Elite (Angleton, Texas) 0 2
POOL M
Team W L
TJ Ford Bulls 2 0
RA Elite 2027 (Missouri City, Texas) 1 1
Nemesis Crushers (Spring, Texxasa) 0 2
POOL N
Team W L
San Antonio Warriors (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
DIME SQUAD (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Like Mike (Houston, Texas) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
29 38 New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
P2 8:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
43 34 Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
P4 9:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 HVA Olympians (POOL D)
35 7 TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
P31 9:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
31 28 Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
P33 10:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
18 41 Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
P34 10:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 Island Impact (POOL F)
32 24 JUST PLAY (POOL F)
P15 11:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
15 40 Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
P21 11:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
18 34 bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
P3 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
8 34 Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
P16 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
33 36 ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
P5 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 CC Islanders (POOL E)
35 29 Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
P18 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
34 38 HVA Olympians (POOL D)
P6 2:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
38 13 Island Impact (POOL F)
P7 2:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
30 34 Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
P8 3:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
19 20 Katy Select (POOL H)
P9 3:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 H-Town Finest (POOL I)
35 23 Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
P10 4:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Team 3000 (POOL J)
37 22 SA Spartans (POOL J)
P11 4:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Houston Wolves (POOL K)
25 34 San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
P14 4:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 3 Like Mike (POOL N)
18 33 DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
P12 5:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
44 9 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
P13 5:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
16 38 TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
P22 6:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
45 26 Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
P23 6:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
22 45 H-Town Finest (POOL I)
P24 7:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
27 39 Team 3000 (POOL J)
P25 7:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
29 42 Houston Wolves (POOL K)
P28 7:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 3 San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
49 23 Like Mike (POOL N)
P26 8:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 STX Wolverines (POOL L)
13 28 Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
P27 8:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
43 37 Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 JUST PLAY (POOL F)
12 52 TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
P36 8:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 Katy Select (POOL H)
20 35 Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
P38 8:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 1 SA Spartans (POOL J)
26 44 DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
P39 8:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 2 San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
35 18 Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
P19 9:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
41 34 CC Islanders (POOL E)
P32 9:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
17 41 Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
P35 9:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 2 Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
34 17 Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
P37 9:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 1 Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
34 35 Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
P17 10:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
33 14 Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
P30 10:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
36 22 Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
P40 10:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 2 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
13 34 STX Wolverines (POOL L)
P42 10:00 AM St. Matt School - Court 1 DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
31 36 San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
P29 11:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
38 25 Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
P41 11:00 AM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
38 23 RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
B8 12:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 1 [1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
44 34 [2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
B9 12:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 2 [2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
11 40 [1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
B16 12:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
34 43 [2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
B17 12:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [1] HVA Olympians (POOL D)
32 30 [2] Houston Wolves (POOL K)
B34 12:00 PM St. Matt School - Court 2 [3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
25 27 [3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
B35 12:00 PM St. Matt School - Court 1 [3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
33 38 [3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
B2 1:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
40 15 [2] STX Wolverines (POOL L)
B3 1:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
22 43 [2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
B4 1:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 1 [1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
32 33 [2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
B10 1:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 2 [2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
32 45 [1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
B33 1:00 PM St. Matt School - Court 1 [3] Like Mike (POOL N)
18 45 [3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
B36 1:00 PM St. Matt School - Court 2 [3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
27 30 [3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
B23 2:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
46 28 [2] Island Impact (POOL F)
B24 2:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
44 31 [2] Katy Select (POOL H)
B18 3:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
47 12 [2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
B22 3:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
30 45 [2] CC Islanders (POOL E)
B5 4:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
21 38 [1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
B6 4:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
50 34 [2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
B12 5:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
41 48 [1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
B13 5:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
34 18 [1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
B19 5:00 PM SACS - Court 2 [1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
35 19 [2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
B20 5:00 PM SACS - Court 1 [1] HVA Olympians (POOL D)
29 51 [2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
B26 6:00 PM SACS - Court 2 [2] CC Islanders (POOL E)
37 44 [1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
B27 6:00 PM SACS - Court 1 [1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
32 37 [1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
B37 6:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [3] JUST PLAY (POOL F)
18 54 [3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
B38 6:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
10 37 [3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
B7 7:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
50 52 [2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
B14 7:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2 [1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
45 34 [1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
B21 8:00 PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1 [1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
39 57 [2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
B28 8:00 PM SACS - Court 1 [1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
45 29 [1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B29 8:00 AM Trinity University - Court 2 [2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
48 32 [1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
B30 8:00 AM Trinity University - Court 1 [2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
10 38 [1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
B46 8:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
34 37 [1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
B47 9:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 1 [2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
47 33 [2] STX Wolverines (POOL L)
B48 9:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 2 [2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
28 35 [1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
B49 9:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 3 [2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
36 35 [2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
B50 9:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
31 35 [2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
B51 9:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [2] Houston Wolves (POOL K)
36 40 [2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
B39 10:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 3 [3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
47 36 [3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
B40 10:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
9 37 [3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
B41 10:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
19 33 [3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
B52 10:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 1 [1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
41 30 [1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
B53 10:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 2 [2] Katy Select (POOL H)
31 29 [2] Island Impact (POOL F)
B42 11:00 AM St. Mary's University - Court 1 [3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
21 37 [3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
B31 12:00 PM AT&T Center [1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
39 34 [2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
B54 12:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1 [1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
51 47 [2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
B55 12:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2 [1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
29 33 [2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
B61 12:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 3 [3] Like Mike (POOL N)
16 39 [3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
B62 12:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
11 45 [3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
B63 12:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
38 30 [3] JUST PLAY (POOL F)
B56 1:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1 [2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
24 50 [2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
B57 1:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2 [1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
35 17 [2] Katy Select (POOL H)
B64 1:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
9 46 [3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
B43 2:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
38 38 [3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
B44 2:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 5 [3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
41 22 [3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
B65 2:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 2 [3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
11 38 [3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
B68 2:00 PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1 [1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
44 41 [1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
B69 2:00 PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2 [1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
41 24 [1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
B58 3:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1 [1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
34 44 [2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
B59 3:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2 [2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
22 38 [1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
B66 3:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
48 51 [3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
B32 4:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 2 [2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
25 39 [1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
B45 4:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 1 Bracket Winner B43
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
B67 4:00 PM St. Mary's University - Court 4 [3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
B70 4:00 PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1 [1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
30 34 [1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
B60 5:00 PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2 [2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
22 43 [1] Team 3000 (POOL J)

Bracket

5th GRADE BOYS GOLD BRACKET
5th GRADE BOYS GOLD CONSOLATION
SILVER CONSOLATION
3RD PLACE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
5th BOYS SILVER CONSOLATION
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
5th BOYS SILVER BRACKET
5TH BOYS BRACKETS
CHAMPIONSHIP
Bracket Winner B45
SILVER CHAMPION
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
Bracket Winner B67
SILVER CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
5TH PLACE
[1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E) - 41
B12 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 48
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 22
B3 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 43
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 50
B6 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D) - 34
[1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A) - 21
B5 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 38
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 32
B4 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 1
[2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D) - 33
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 50
B7 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 52
[2] CC Islanders (POOL E) - 37
B26 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM SACS - Court 2
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 44
[2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I) - 11
B9 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 2
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 40
[1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L) - 34
B16 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 43
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 39
B21 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 57
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 32
B10 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 2
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 45
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 39
B31 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM AT&T Center
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 34
[1] HVA Olympians (POOL D) - 29
B20 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM SACS - Court 1
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 51
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 45
B14 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 34
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 47
B18 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 12
[1] HVA Olympians (POOL D) - 32
B17 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] Houston Wolves (POOL K) - 30
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 44
B24 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] Katy Select (POOL H) - 31
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 32
B27 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM SACS - Court 1
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 37
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 46
B23 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] Island Impact (POOL F) - 28
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 48
B29 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Trinity University - Court 2
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 32
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 34
B13 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 18
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 40
B2 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] STX Wolverines (POOL L) - 15
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 30
B22 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] CC Islanders (POOL E) - 45
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 45
B28 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM SACS - Court 1
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 29
[1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E) - 44
B8 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 1
[2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J) - 34
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 35
B19 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM SACS - Court 2
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 19
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 10
B30 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 38
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 25
B32 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 2
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 39
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F) - 18
B37 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 54
[3] Like Mike (POOL N) - 18
B33 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM St. Matt School - Court 1
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 45
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K) - 9
B40 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 37
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 41
B44 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 22
[3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A) - 47
B39 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 3
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 36
[3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A) - 38
B43 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 38
Bracket Winner B43
B45 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 1
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J) - 33
B35 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM St. Matt School - Court 1
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 38
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L) - 25
B34 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM St. Matt School - Court 2
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K) - 27
[3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G) - 19
B41 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 33
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 27
B36 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM St. Matt School - Court 2
[3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G) - 30
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 21
B42 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 37
[3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D) - 10
B38 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 37
[1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A) - 34
B46 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 37
[2] Houston Wolves (POOL K) - 36
B51 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 40
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 41
B52 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 30
[2] Katy Select (POOL H) - 31
B53 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 2
[2] Island Impact (POOL F) - 29
[2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J) - 28
B48 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 2
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 35
[1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L) - 31
B50 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 35
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 47
B47 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
[2] STX Wolverines (POOL L) - 33
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 36
B49 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 3
[2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I) - 35
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 51
B54 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 47
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 35
B57 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
[2] Katy Select (POOL H) - 17
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 24
B56 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 50
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 29
B55 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 33
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 34
B58 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 44
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 22
B60 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 43
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 22
B59 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 38
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 38
B63 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F) - 30
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 11
B65 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 2
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J) - 38
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
B67 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L) - 11
B62 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J) - 45
[3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D) - 9
B64 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 46
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 48
B66 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 51
[3] Like Mike (POOL N) - 16
B61 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 3
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 39
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 44
B68 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 41
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 41
B69 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 24
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 30
B70 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 34