Basketball

5th Grade Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TX Elite El Paso

5th Grade Boys Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Bracket

5th GRADE BOYS GOLD BRACKET
5th GRADE BOYS GOLD CONSOLATION
SILVER CONSOLATION
3RD PLACE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
5th BOYS SILVER CONSOLATION
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
5th BOYS SILVER BRACKET
5TH BOYS BRACKETS
CHAMPIONSHIP
Bracket Winner B45
SILVER CHAMPION
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
Bracket Winner B67
SILVER CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
5TH PLACE
Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E) - 41
B12 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 48
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 22
B3 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 43
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 50
B6 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D) - 34
[1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A) - 21
B5 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 38
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 32
B4 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 1
[2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D) - 33
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 50
B7 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 52
CC Islanders (POOL E) - 37
B26 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM SACS - Court 2
H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 44
[2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I) - 11
B9 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 2
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 40
[1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L) - 34
B16 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 43
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 39
B21 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 57
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 32
B10 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 2
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 45
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 39
B31 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM AT&T Center
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 34
HVA Olympians (POOL D) - 29
B20 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM SACS - Court 1
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 51
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 45
B14 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 34
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 47
B18 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 12
[1] HVA Olympians (POOL D) - 32
B17 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] Houston Wolves (POOL K) - 30
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 44
B24 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] Katy Select (POOL H) - 31
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 32
B27 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM SACS - Court 1
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 37
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 46
B23 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] Island Impact (POOL F) - 28
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A) - 48
B29 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Trinity University - Court 2
H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 32
Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 34
B13 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 18
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 40
B2 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[2] STX Wolverines (POOL L) - 15
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J) - 30
B22 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[2] CC Islanders (POOL E) - 45
H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 45
B28 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM SACS - Court 1
San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 29
[1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E) - 44
B8 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 1
[2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J) - 34
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 35
B19 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM SACS - Court 2
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 19
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 10
B30 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Trinity University - Court 1
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F) - 38
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M) - 25
B32 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 2
H-Town Finest (POOL I) - 39
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F) - 18
B37 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 2
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 54
[3] Like Mike (POOL N) - 18
B33 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM St. Matt School - Court 1
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 45
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K) - 9
B40 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 4
Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 37
Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 41
B44 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 22
[3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A) - 47
B39 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 3
[1] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 36
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A) - 38
B43 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 38
Bracket Winner B43
B45 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 1
Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J) - 33
B35 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM St. Matt School - Court 1
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I) - 38
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L) - 25
B34 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM St. Matt School - Court 2
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K) - 27
Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G) - 19
B41 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
[2] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E) - 33
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 27
B36 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM St. Matt School - Court 2
[3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G) - 30
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 21
B42 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 37
[3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D) - 10
B38 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM CornerStone Sch - Court 1
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C) - 37
New Mexico Zias (POOL A) - 34
B46 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 37
Houston Wolves (POOL K) - 36
B51 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 5
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 40
Team 3000 (POOL J) - 41
B52 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G) - 30
Katy Select (POOL H) - 31
B53 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 2
Island Impact (POOL F) - 29
DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J) - 28
B48 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 2
ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 35
Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L) - 31
B50 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 4
DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 35
Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 47
B47 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 1
STX Wolverines (POOL L) - 33
bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 36
B49 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM St. Mary's University - Court 3
Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I) - 35
San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 51
B54 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
Check Me If You Can (POOL B) - 47
Team 3000 (POOL J) - 35
B57 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
Katy Select (POOL H) - 17
DIME SQUAD (POOL N) - 24
B56 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 50
ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B) - 29
B55 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 33
San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K) - 34
B58 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 44
bEASTside Elite (POOL G) - 22
B60 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
Team 3000 (POOL J) - 43
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C) - 22
B59 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
Team 3000 (POOL J) - 38
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 38
B63 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
JUST PLAY (POOL F) - 30
Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 11
B65 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 2
SA Spartans (POOL J) - 38
SA Spartans (POOL J)
B67 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L) - 11
B62 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
SA Spartans (POOL J) - 45
TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D) - 9
B64 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 5
Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 46
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H) - 48
B66 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 4
Laredo Rebels (POOL B) - 51
Like Mike (POOL N) - 16
B61 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM St. Mary's University - Court 3
Nemesis Crushers (POOL M) - 39
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 44
B68 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
Unity Black 2026 (POOL H) - 41
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 41
B69 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
San Antonio Warriors (POOL N) - 24
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C) - 30
B70 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M) - 34