P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Leones Monterrey (POOL A)
|
10
|
102
|
ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
San Antonio Trilogy 2023 (POOL A)
|
33
|
57
|
Katy Select Allan 14u (POOL A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL B)
|
43
|
20
|
Austin United (POOL B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Shooting Starz Houston (POOL B)
|
50
|
39
|
SA Hoops Elite 2023 (POOL B)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
JUST PLAY SELECT (POOL Q)
|
28
|
54
|
EP legends (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
28
|
78
|
Team Dominate 2023-Limbrick (POOL C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL C)
|
6
|
51
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes Blue (POOL C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes White (POOL D)
|
42
|
46
|
UA-HCI Storm Gold 2023 (POOL D)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
FoC Wolfpack (POOL D)
|
46
|
39
|
Team UK-Darby (POOL D)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Texas Pro (POOL Q)
|
44
|
62
|
Bandits Elite (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL E)
|
33
|
53
|
D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
39
|
45
|
KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL F)
|
39
|
44
|
King Ballers (POOL F)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Louisiana Heat Elite (POOL F)
|
61
|
36
|
Texas Phenoms (POOL F)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
WTX Triple Threat 2023 (POOL O)
|
49
|
58
|
Webb Academy (POOL O)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
52
|
14
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
103
|
17
|
San Antonio Trilogy 2023 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Leones Monterrey (POOL A)
|
18
|
44
|
Katy Select Allan 14u (POOL A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Austin United (POOL B)
|
21
|
47
|
Shooting Starz Houston (POOL B)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL B)
|
59
|
30
|
SA Hoops Elite 2023 (POOL B)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Team Dominate 2023-Limbrick (POOL C)
|
73
|
11
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL C)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
21
|
48
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes Blue (POOL C)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
UA-HCI Storm Gold 2023 (POOL D)
|
33
|
36
|
FoC Wolfpack (POOL D)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes White (POOL D)
|
54
|
34
|
Team UK-Darby (POOL D)
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
EP legends (POOL Q)
|
61
|
32
|
Texas Pro (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
69
|
19
|
Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL E)
|
69
|
44
|
KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
King Ballers (POOL F)
|
24
|
51
|
Louisiana Heat Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL F)
|
52
|
62
|
Texas Phenoms (POOL F)
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
JUST PLAY SELECT (POOL Q)
|
35
|
47
|
Bandits Elite (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Laredo Rebels (POOL G)
|
62
|
61
|
Houston Nets-14u (Jordan) (POOL G)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Copperas Cove Crusaders (POOL G)
|
48
|
45
|
BCB (POOL G)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
60
|
13
|
TORCH Elite Dream Team (POOL H)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Westside Allstars 2023 (POOL H)
|
50
|
25
|
Brownsville Longhorns (POOL H)
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
20
|
62
|
WTX Triple Threat 2023 (POOL O)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Katy Select Okpala 14u (POOL I)
|
65
|
60
|
SA 44 2023 (POOL I)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL I)
|
46
|
48
|
Scholar Athletes HL (2023) (POOL I)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
30
|
64
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Northside Ballers (POOL J)
|
57
|
18
|
UpTempo Sports Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
39
|
55
|
Webb Academy (POOL O)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
TSB (POOL K)
|
39
|
45
|
GSA Ballers (POOL K)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
40
|
17
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
LAB Hoops 2022 (POOL M)
|
22
|
50
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
57
|
40
|
Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL P)
|
14
|
38
|
Texas Heat 2023 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
BYG Elite 2023 (POOL L)
|
50
|
45
|
365 Elite Red (McKnight) (POOL L)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
54
|
66
|
TEXAS TRIBE 2023 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
CME Elite (POOL M)
|
61
|
33
|
Just Play Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Team UK-Edwards (POOL N)
|
27
|
46
|
HD Toros (POOL N)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
CY Fair Kings 2023 (POOL N)
|
60
|
30
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Red (POOL N)
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
34
|
72
|
D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL E)
|
50
|
39
|
Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
TORCH Elite Dream Team (POOL H)
|
25
|
57
|
Westside Allstars 2023 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
43
|
26
|
Brownsville Longhorns (POOL H)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
SA 44 2023 (POOL I)
|
71
|
50
|
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL I)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
62
|
40
|
Northside Ballers (POOL J)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
57
|
45
|
UpTempo Sports Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
18
|
49
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL P)
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
26
|
54
|
Texas Heat 2023 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Texas Phenoms (POOL F)
|
35
|
36
|
King Ballers (POOL F)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Houston Nets-14u (Jordan) (POOL G)
|
60
|
59
|
Copperas Cove Crusaders (POOL G)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Katy Select Okpala 14u (POOL I)
|
55
|
35
|
Scholar Athletes HL (2023) (POOL I)
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
GSA Ballers (POOL K)
|
43
|
48
|
Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
TSB (POOL K)
|
57
|
27
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
365 Elite Red (McKnight) (POOL L)
|
44
|
54
|
SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
BYG Elite 2023 (POOL L)
|
40
|
51
|
TEXAS TRIBE 2023 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL F)
|
33
|
61
|
Louisiana Heat Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Laredo Rebels (POOL G)
|
39
|
48
|
BCB (POOL G)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Just Play Elite (POOL M)
|
50
|
53
|
LAB Hoops 2022 (POOL M)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
CME Elite (POOL M)
|
48
|
51
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
HD Toros (POOL N)
|
51
|
52
|
CY Fair Kings 2023 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Team UK-Edwards (POOL N)
|
37
|
49
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Red (POOL N)
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Brownsville Longhorns (POOL H)
|
42
|
37
|
TORCH Elite Dream Team (POOL H)
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
48
|
38
|
Westside Allstars 2023 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
UpTempo Sports Academy (POOL J)
|
23
|
60
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 3
|
Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
52
|
55
|
Northside Ballers (POOL J)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Scholar Athletes HL (2023) (POOL I)
|
38
|
59
|
SA 44 2023 (POOL I)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Katy Select Okpala 14u (POOL I)
|
60
|
27
|
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL I)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
35
|
56
|
GSA Ballers (POOL K)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
TSB (POOL K)
|
35
|
53
|
Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
60
|
17
|
Just Play Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
CME Elite (POOL M)
|
69
|
61
|
LAB Hoops 2022 (POOL M)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Texas Heat 2023 (POOL P)
|
1
|
0
|
Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
39
|
56
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL P)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
SA Hoops Elite 2023 (POOL B)
|
47
|
40
|
Austin United (POOL B)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL B)
|
45
|
31
|
Shooting Starz Houston (POOL B)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Bandits Elite (POOL Q)
|
42
|
44
|
EP legends (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
JUST PLAY SELECT (POOL Q)
|
59
|
22
|
Texas Pro (POOL Q)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Katy Select Allan 14u (POOL A)
|
16
|
77
|
ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Leones Monterrey (POOL A)
|
12
|
34
|
San Antonio Trilogy 2023 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
TEXAS TRIBE 2023 (POOL L)
|
47
|
24
|
365 Elite Red (McKnight) (POOL L)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
BYG Elite 2023 (POOL L)
|
48
|
46
|
SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes Blue (POOL C)
|
46
|
26
|
Team Dominate 2023-Limbrick (POOL C)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
67
|
15
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL C)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Team UK-Darby (POOL D)
|
47
|
46
|
UA-HCI Storm Gold 2023 (POOL D)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes White (POOL D)
|
39
|
38
|
FoC Wolfpack (POOL D)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
BCB (POOL G)
|
45
|
42
|
Houston Nets-14u (Jordan) (POOL G)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
Laredo Rebels (POOL G)
|
69
|
75
|
Copperas Cove Crusaders (POOL G)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Drive Nation North 2023 Red (POOL N)
|
52
|
48
|
HD Toros (POOL N)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Team UK-Edwards (POOL N)
|
20
|
41
|
CY Fair Kings 2023 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Webb Academy (POOL O)
|
65
|
20
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
28
|
54
|
WTX Triple Threat 2023 (POOL O)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[2] Bandits Elite (POOL Q)
|
53
|
28
|
[2] Shooting Starz Houston (POOL B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[2] Katy Select Allan 14u (POOL A)
|
33
|
47
|
[2] East Houston Hoops (POOL P)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[4] Texas Pro (POOL Q)
|
28
|
42
|
[4] Austin United (POOL B)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[4] Leones Monterrey (POOL A)
|
22
|
47
|
[4] Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
52
|
19
|
[4] Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Team UK-Darby (POOL D)
|
43
|
32
|
[4] Team UK-Edwards (POOL N)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] LAB Hoops 2022 (POOL M)
|
47
|
59
|
[4] Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[4] Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL F)
|
59
|
66
|
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes Blue (POOL C)
|
42
|
36
|
[2] WTX Triple Threat 2023 (POOL O)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes White (POOL D)
|
44
|
52
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2023 Red (POOL N)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
56
|
40
|
[2] Mo City Ballers (POOL E)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[2] King Ballers (POOL F)
|
52
|
46
|
[1] TEXAS TRIBE 2023 (POOL L)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] Copperas Cove Crusaders (POOL G)
|
56
|
47
|
[2] GSA Ballers (POOL K)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[1] ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
89
|
22
|
[2] Bandits Elite (POOL Q)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
41
|
23
|
[2] Northside Ballers (POOL J)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[1] Katy Select Okpala 14u (POOL I)
|
45
|
55
|
[1] Texas Heat 2023 (POOL P)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] Webb Academy (POOL O)
|
61
|
66
|
[2] Team Dominate 2023-Limbrick (POOL C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] CY Fair Kings 2023 (POOL N)
|
56
|
46
|
[2] FoC Wolfpack (POOL D)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] EP legends (POOL Q)
|
46
|
21
|
[2] East Houston Hoops (POOL P)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL G)
|
60
|
48
|
[4] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] Brownsville Longhorns (POOL H)
|
55
|
14
|
[4] UpTempo Sports Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] Scholar Athletes HL (2023) (POOL I)
|
38
|
52
|
[3] Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] San Antonio Trilogy 2023 (POOL A)
|
45
|
38
|
[4] Austin United (POOL B)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
46
|
21
|
[2] CME Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] BYG Elite 2023 (POOL L)
|
57
|
61
|
[1] Louisiana Heat Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
45
|
26
|
[2] BCB (POOL G)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
57
|
50
|
[2] Westside Allstars 2023 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL B)
|
51
|
62
|
[2] SA 44 2023 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
53
|
14
|
[4] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL C)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] HD Toros (POOL N)
|
44
|
46
|
[4] UA-HCI Storm Gold 2023 (POOL D)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
50
|
49
|
[4] Just Play Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] JUST PLAY SELECT (POOL Q)
|
30
|
37
|
[4] Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (McKnight) (POOL L)
|
57
|
56
|
[3] Texas Phenoms (POOL F)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] TSB (POOL K)
|
57
|
36
|
[4] Houston Nets-14u (Jordan) (POOL G)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
50
|
40
|
[4] TORCH Elite Dream Team (POOL H)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] SA Hoops Elite 2023 (POOL B)
|
45
|
55
|
[4] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL I)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
43
|
14
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes Blue (POOL C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2023 Red (POOL N)
|
56
|
78
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] San Antonio Trilogy 2023 (POOL A)
|
35
|
50
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Team UK-Darby (POOL D)
|
38
|
52
|
[4] Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
52
|
47
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL G)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] Brownsville Longhorns (POOL H)
|
40
|
56
|
[3] Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[2] King Ballers (POOL F)
|
37
|
29
|
[1] Copperas Cove Crusaders (POOL G)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[1] Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
47
|
43
|
[1] Texas Heat 2023 (POOL P)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] EP legends (POOL Q)
|
40
|
37
|
[2] Team Dominate 2023-Limbrick (POOL C)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] CY Fair Kings 2023 (POOL N)
|
39
|
62
|
[1] D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] Louisiana Heat Elite (POOL F)
|
57
|
69
|
[1] Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
60
|
47
|
[2] SA 44 2023 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[4] Mighty Kings 14u (POOL P)
|
41
|
51
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[4] UA-HCI Storm Gold 2023 (POOL D)
|
37
|
58
|
[3] KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (McKnight) (POOL L)
|
57
|
61
|
[3] TSB (POOL K)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
55
|
48
|
[4] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL I)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
54
|
35
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Lund (POOL C)
|
42
|
58
|
[4] Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
52
|
40
|
[3] Team Dotson - McCoy (POOL P)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
57
|
51
|
[3] KBH 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] TSB (POOL K)
|
54
|
24
|
[3] Brownsville United (POOL J)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[2] King Ballers (POOL F)
|
25
|
48
|
[1] Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] EP legends (POOL Q)
|
45
|
60
|
[1] D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
29
|
47
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[4] Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
37
|
60
|
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
44
|
38
|
[3] TSB (POOL K)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
51
|
12
|
[1] Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
53
|
60
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
|
|
B69
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
44
|
42
|
[2] King Ballers (POOL F)
|
|
|
B70
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
[1] EP legends (POOL Q)
|
39
|
56
|
[1] Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL L)
|
41
|
44
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL O)
|
|
|
B67
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Houston Hoops Blue Chips 2023-Coach DJ (POOL H)
|
42
|
33
|
[1] D GIB Nation 2023 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B71
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2023 Elite (POOL M)
|
66
|
70
|
[1] Texas CGTW (POOL K)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] ASAK 8th Grade (POOL A)
|
57
|
35
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL J)
|
|
|
B68
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[4] Santa Rosa Warriors (POOL E)
|
42
|
47
|
[3] TSB (POOL K)
|
|
|