Basketball

9th Grade Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ASAK 15u Elite

9th Grade Boys Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
I-Rise 2022 (Cypress, Texas) 2 0
Visionaries (Lubbock, Texas) 1 1
CCYA Tigers (Austin, Texas) 0 2
POOL B
Team W L
TENACITY University Bulldogs (Red Oak, Texas) 2 0
NASA Nets (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Valley Vipers (McAllen, Texas) 0 2
POOL C
Team W L
Westside Warriors (Katy, Texas) 1 1
San Antonio Bearcats (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
RGV Sting (Edinburg, Texas) 1 1
POOL D
Team W L
Rim Rockers 2022 (Round Rock, Texas) 2 0
Next Level Elite (Missouri City, Texas) 1 1
Just Play (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL E
Team W L
ASAK 15u Elite (Austin, Texas) 2 0
Texas Dream (Mcminn) (Corpus Christi, Texas) 1 1
Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL F
Team W L
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (Dallas, Texas) 2 0
Black Panther Elite (Fresno, Texas) 1 1
Galveston County Grinders (Texas City, Texas) 0 2
POOL G
Team W L
Texas Phenoms-2022 (Houston, Texas) 2 0
Texas Wedge (Katy, Texas) 1 1
Killeen Showtime Elite (Killeen, Texas) 0 2
POOL H
Team W L
DC Kings Denton 2022 (Denton, Texas) 2 0
Texas Dream 2022 (Corpus Christi, Texas) 1 1
Houston Heat (Katy, Texas) 0 2
POOL I
Team W L
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (Texas City, Texas) 2 0
Katy Hoops (Katy, Texas) 1 1
Arlington Rise (Arlington, Texas) 0 2
POOL J
Team W L
BBA (Brownsville, Texas) 2 0
TX Flight 2022 (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL K
Team W L
Fresno Flyers Elite (Fresno, Texas) 2 0
Mighty Kings 15u (Dallas, Texas) 1 1
Houston Wildcats (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL L
Team W L
Kay Select Okpala 15u (Katy, Texas) 2 0
ATX Knights 15u -Travis (Austin, Texas) 1 1
Mo City Ballers (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL M
Team W L
bEASTside Elite (Houston, Texas) 2 0
Invictus Red Storm (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Schertz Cowboys (Schertz, Texas) 0 2
POOL N
Team W L
Select One (Bellaire, Texas) 2 0
Baller Basketball (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Team RGV (McAllen, Texas) 0 2
POOL O
Team W L
East Houston Hoops (Baytown, Texas) 2 0
RTK Elite (Dallas, Texas) 1 1
Texas Jazz Elite (Angleton, Texas) 0 2
POOL P
Team W L
Katy Raptors 2022 (Katy, Texas) 2 0
STX Dream Team 2022 (Brownsville, Texas) 1 1
Assassins 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 Texas Wedge (POOL G)
54 30 Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
P8 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
43 60 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
P25 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 Arlington Rise (POOL I)
21 49 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
P11 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
49 50 Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
P12 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
57 43 Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
P42 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 BBA (POOL J)
48 42 TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
P13 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
73 45 Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
P14 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 Team RGV (POOL N)
26 78 Select One (POOL N)
P15 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
57 39 RTK Elite (POOL O)
P9 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
57 40 Katy Hoops (POOL I)
P23 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
60 49 Texas Wedge (POOL G)
P24 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 Houston Heat (POOL H)
49 62 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
P1 12:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
58 37 CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
P2 12:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
60 45 NASA Nets (POOL B)
P10 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
51 58 BBA (POOL J)
P27 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
46 50 Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
P28 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
54 48 ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
P29 1:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
49 45 Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
P30 1:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Baller Basketball (POOL N)
63 40 Team RGV (POOL N)
P31 1:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
59 65 East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
P39 2:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
54 64 Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
P40 2:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
50 44 Houston Heat (POOL H)
P41 2:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 Katy Hoops (POOL I)
53 28 Arlington Rise (POOL I)
P5 3:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 2 Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
49 47 Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
P16 3:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 1 Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
70 18 Assassins (POOL P)
P17 3:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 Visionaries (POOL A)
29 49 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
P18 3:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 Valley Vipers (POOL B)
51 70 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
P26 3:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
51 41 Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
P3 4:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
28 39 Westside Warriors (POOL C)
P4 4:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
50 26 Next Level Elite (POOL D)
P6 4:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
50 25 Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
P44 4:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
34 48 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
P46 4:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 Select One (POOL N)
62 31 Baller Basketball (POOL N)
P21 5:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 1 ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
68 34 Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
P32 5:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 2 STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
19 49 Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
P47 5:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 RTK Elite (POOL O)
42 41 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
P19 6:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 RGV Sting (POOL C)
47 57 San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
P20 6:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 Just Play (POOL D)
23 56 Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
P22 6:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
45 36 Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
P43 6:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
42 28 Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
P33 7:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
41 62 Visionaries (POOL A)
P34 7:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 NASA Nets (POOL B)
68 39 Valley Vipers (POOL B)
P37 7:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 2 Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
33 56 ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
P45 7:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
30 44 bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
P48 7:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 1 Assassins (POOL P)
20 59 STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
P35 8:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 Westside Warriors (POOL C)
35 44 RGV Sting (POOL C)
P36 8:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 Next Level Elite (POOL D)
42 35 Just Play (POOL D)
P38 8:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
21 51 Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
48 32 [2] STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
B2 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
47 51 [2] NASA Nets (POOL B)
B3 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] Westside Warriors (POOL C)
48 34 [2] Baller Basketball (POOL N)
B4 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
60 41 [2] Next Level Elite (POOL D)
B8 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
60 35 [2] ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
B9 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
62 56 [2] Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
B10 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
61 46 [2] TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
B11 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
38 63 [2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
B15 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
49 24 [2] Visionaries (POOL A)
B16 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
64 46 [2] RTK Elite (POOL O)
B17 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] Select One (POOL N)
62 14 [2] San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
B18 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
39 52 [2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
B22 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
55 35 [2] Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
B23 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
59 51 [2] Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
B24 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] BBA (POOL J)
45 48 [2] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
B25 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
66 25 [2] Katy Hoops (POOL I)
B5 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
54 36 NASA Nets (POOL B)
B6 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Westside Warriors (POOL C)
27 59 bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
B12 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
66 24 Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
B13 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
54 61 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
B19 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
50 53 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
B20 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Select One (POOL N)
0 1 Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
B26 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
49 37 Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
B27 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Texas Wedge (POOL G)
32 55 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
B47 6:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 1 [3] CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
51 25 [3] Assassins (POOL P)
B48 6:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 2 [3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
23 49 [3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
B49 7:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 1 [3] RGV Sting (POOL C)
68 52 [3] Team RGV (POOL N)
B50 7:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 2 [3] Just Play (POOL D)
33 59 [3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
B53 7:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 1 [3] Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
46 55 [3] Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
B54 7:00 PM Factory of Champions - Court 2 [3] Houston Heat (POOL H)
57 35 [3] Arlington Rise (POOL I)
B51 8:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 1 [3] Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
42 44 [3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
B52 8:00 PM Alamo City Church - Court 2 [3] Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
59 35 [3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B32 8:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
44 46 East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
B33 8:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 Baller Basketball (POOL N)
51 33 Next Level Elite (POOL D)
B21 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
46 26 Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
B28 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
18 46 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
B34 9:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
46 48 Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
B35 9:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
44 58 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
B61 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 RGV Sting (POOL C)
43 25 Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
B62 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
36 58 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
B7 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
65 43 bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
B14 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
69 64 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
B36 10:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Visionaries (POOL A)
52 50 RTK Elite (POOL O)
B37 10:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
48 62 Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
B55 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Assassins (POOL P)
24 51 Valley Vipers (POOL B)
B56 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Team RGV (POOL N)
44 48 Just Play (POOL D)
B59 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
59 55 Houston Heat (POOL H)
B60 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
45 42 Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
B38 11:00 AM Judson HS - Court 1 Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
36 50 Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
B39 11:00 AM Judson HS - Court 2 BBA (POOL J)
74 58 Katy Hoops (POOL I)
B57 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
49 56 Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
B58 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
34 25 Arlington Rise (POOL I)
B40 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
46 29 Baller Basketball (POOL N)
B41 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
66 69 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
B69 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
49 46 RGV Sting (POOL C)
B70 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
62 58 Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
B30 1:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
36 48 ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
B42 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Visionaries (POOL A)
45 55 Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
B43 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
32 56 BBA (POOL J)
B29 2:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
20 45 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
B65 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Valley Vipers (POOL B)
62 45 Just Play (POOL D)
B66 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
53 50 Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
B85 2:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 1 bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
34 52 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
B86 2:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 2 Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
44 55 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
B44 3:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
49 52 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
B45 3:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
48 58 BBA (POOL J)
B46 4:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
41 48 BBA (POOL J)
B75 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Valley Vipers (POOL B)
60 59 Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
B77 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
47 58 Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
B87 4:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 1 Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
61 32 Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
B84 5:00 PM Trinity University - Court 3 I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
0 1 TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
B31 6:00 PM AT&T Center ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
41 38 DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
GOLD BRACKET
9th Boys GOLD CONSOLATION BRACKET
SILVER BRACKET
3RD PLACE
9TH GRADE BOYS
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
CHAMPION
[1] BBA (POOL J)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
SILVER CHAMPION
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
5TH PLACE
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M) - 60
B4 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Next Level Elite (POOL D) - 41
Westside Warriors (POOL C) - 27
B6 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
bEASTside Elite (POOL M) - 59
[1] Westside Warriors (POOL C) - 48
B3 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL N) - 34
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A) - 54
B5 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
NASA Nets (POOL B) - 36
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A) - 48
B1 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P) - 32
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E) - 66
B12 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K) - 24
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E) - 69
B14 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H) - 64
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A) - 65
B7 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
bEASTside Elite (POOL M) - 43
[1] Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K) - 62
B9 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Black Panther Elite (POOL F) - 56
[1] Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G) - 61
B10 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] TX Flight 2022 (POOL J) - 46
[1] Select One (POOL N) - 62
B17 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C) - 14
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B) - 46
B21 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
Invictus Red Storm (POOL M) - 26
Select One (POOL N) - 0
B20 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
Invictus Red Storm (POOL M) - 1
[1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D) - 39
B18 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M) - 52
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I) - 38
B11 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H) - 63
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L) - 49
B26 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F) - 37
[1] Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P) - 49
B15 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] Visionaries (POOL A) - 24
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B) - 64
B16 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] RTK Elite (POOL O) - 46
[1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O) - 47
B2 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] NASA Nets (POOL B) - 51
Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P) - 50
B19 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B) - 53
Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G) - 54
B13 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H) - 61
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L) - 55
B22 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E) - 35
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B) - 20
B29 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Trinity University - Court 2
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H) - 45
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L) - 18
B28 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H) - 46
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H) - 66
B25 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Katy Hoops (POOL I) - 25
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E) - 60
B8 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L) - 35
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E) - 41
B31 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM AT&T Center
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H) - 38
Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 32
B27 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H) - 55
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A) - 36
B30 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E) - 48
[1] BBA (POOL J) - 45
B24 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 48
[1] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F) - 59
B23 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K) - 51
STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P) - 44
B32 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Judson HS - Court 1
East Houston Hoops (POOL O) - 46
San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C) - 48
B37 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Judson HS - Court 2
Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D) - 62
Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E) - 36
B38 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Judson HS - Court 1
Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K) - 50
BBA (POOL J) - 74
B39 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Judson HS - Court 2
Katy Hoops (POOL I) - 58
ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L) - 46
B34 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Judson HS - Court 1
Black Panther Elite (POOL F) - 48
Visionaries (POOL A) - 52
B36 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Judson HS - Court 1
RTK Elite (POOL O) - 50
Baller Basketball (POOL N) - 51
B33 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Judson HS - Court 2
Next Level Elite (POOL D) - 33
TX Flight 2022 (POOL J) - 44
B35 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Judson HS - Court 2
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I) - 58
East Houston Hoops (POOL O) - 46
B40 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
Baller Basketball (POOL N) - 29
Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K) - 32
B43 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
BBA (POOL J) - 56
Visionaries (POOL A) - 45
B42 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D) - 55
Black Panther Elite (POOL F) - 66
B41 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I) - 69
East Houston Hoops (POOL O) - 49
B44 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I) - 52
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I) - 41
B46 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
BBA (POOL J) - 48
Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D) - 48
B45 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
BBA (POOL J) - 58
Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E) - 49
B57 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
Houston Wildcats (POOL K) - 56
Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G) - 34
B58 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
Arlington Rise (POOL I) - 25
Valley Vipers (POOL B) - 60
B75 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
Houston Wildcats (POOL K) - 59
[3] Galveston County Grinders (POOL F) - 59
B52 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 2
[3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K) - 35
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O) - 47
B77 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
Mo City Ballers (POOL L) - 58
Houston Wildcats (POOL K) - 53
B66 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G) - 50
Mo City Ballers (POOL L) - 62
B70 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J) - 58
RGV Sting (POOL C) - 43
B61 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
Schertz Cowboys (POOL M) - 25
Team RGV (POOL N) - 44
B56 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
Just Play (POOL D) - 48
CCYA Tigers (POOL A) - 36
B62 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O) - 58
[3] CCYA Tigers (POOL A) - 51
B47 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 1
[3] Assassins (POOL P) - 25
[3] Just Play (POOL D) - 33
B50 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 2
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL M) - 59
Valley Vipers (POOL B) - 62
B65 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
Just Play (POOL D) - 45
[3] RGV Sting (POOL C) - 68
B49 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 1
[3] Team RGV (POOL N) - 52
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B) - 23
B48 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 2
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O) - 49
Assassins (POOL P) - 24
B55 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
Valley Vipers (POOL B) - 51
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O) - 49
B69 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
RGV Sting (POOL C) - 46
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E) - 42
B51 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 1
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L) - 44
Mo City Ballers (POOL L) - 45
B60 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
Galveston County Grinders (POOL F) - 42
Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J) - 59
B59 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
Houston Heat (POOL H) - 55
[3] Houston Heat (POOL H) - 57
B54 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 2
[3] Arlington Rise (POOL I) - 35
[3] Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G) - 46
B53 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Factory of Champions - Court 1
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J) - 55
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A) - 0
B84 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Trinity University - Court 3
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B) - 1
bEASTside Elite (POOL M) - 34
B85 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H) - 52
Invictus Red Storm (POOL M) - 44
B86 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L) - 55
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H) - 61
B87 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L) - 32