P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
54
|
30
|
Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
43
|
60
|
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Arlington Rise (POOL I)
|
21
|
49
|
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
|
49
|
50
|
Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
|
57
|
43
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
BBA (POOL J)
|
48
|
42
|
TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
73
|
45
|
Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Team RGV (POOL N)
|
26
|
78
|
Select One (POOL N)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
57
|
39
|
RTK Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
57
|
40
|
Katy Hoops (POOL I)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
|
60
|
49
|
Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Houston Heat (POOL H)
|
49
|
62
|
Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
58
|
37
|
CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
60
|
45
|
NASA Nets (POOL B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
|
51
|
58
|
BBA (POOL J)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
46
|
50
|
Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
54
|
48
|
ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
49
|
45
|
Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Baller Basketball (POOL N)
|
63
|
40
|
Team RGV (POOL N)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
59
|
65
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
|
54
|
64
|
Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
50
|
44
|
Houston Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Katy Hoops (POOL I)
|
53
|
28
|
Arlington Rise (POOL I)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
|
49
|
47
|
Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
|
70
|
18
|
Assassins (POOL P)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Visionaries (POOL A)
|
29
|
49
|
I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
51
|
70
|
TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
|
51
|
41
|
Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
|
28
|
39
|
Westside Warriors (POOL C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
50
|
26
|
Next Level Elite (POOL D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
|
50
|
25
|
Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
34
|
48
|
Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Select One (POOL N)
|
62
|
31
|
Baller Basketball (POOL N)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
68
|
34
|
Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
|
19
|
49
|
Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
RTK Elite (POOL O)
|
42
|
41
|
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
RGV Sting (POOL C)
|
47
|
57
|
San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Just Play (POOL D)
|
23
|
56
|
Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
|
45
|
36
|
Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
|
42
|
28
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
|
41
|
62
|
Visionaries (POOL A)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
NASA Nets (POOL B)
|
68
|
39
|
Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
|
33
|
56
|
ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
|
30
|
44
|
bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Assassins (POOL P)
|
20
|
59
|
STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Westside Warriors (POOL C)
|
35
|
44
|
RGV Sting (POOL C)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Next Level Elite (POOL D)
|
42
|
35
|
Just Play (POOL D)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
|
21
|
51
|
Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
48
|
32
|
[2] STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
47
|
51
|
[2] NASA Nets (POOL B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] Westside Warriors (POOL C)
|
48
|
34
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL N)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
60
|
41
|
[2] Next Level Elite (POOL D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
60
|
35
|
[2] ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[1] Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
|
62
|
56
|
[2] Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
|
61
|
46
|
[2] TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
38
|
63
|
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
|
49
|
24
|
[2] Visionaries (POOL A)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
64
|
46
|
[2] RTK Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] Select One (POOL N)
|
62
|
14
|
[2] San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
39
|
52
|
[2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
55
|
35
|
[2] Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
|
59
|
51
|
[2] Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] BBA (POOL J)
|
45
|
48
|
[2] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
66
|
25
|
[2] Katy Hoops (POOL I)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
54
|
36
|
[2] NASA Nets (POOL B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Westside Warriors (POOL C)
|
27
|
59
|
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
66
|
24
|
[1] Fresno Flyers Elite (POOL K)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Texas Phenoms-2022 (POOL G)
|
54
|
61
|
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] Katy Raptors 2022 (POOL P)
|
50
|
53
|
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] Select One (POOL N)
|
0
|
1
|
[2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
49
|
37
|
[1] Kaufman County Ballers (KCB) (POOL F)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[2] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
32
|
55
|
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[3] CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
|
51
|
25
|
[3] Assassins (POOL P)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
23
|
49
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[3] RGV Sting (POOL C)
|
68
|
52
|
[3] Team RGV (POOL N)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[3] Just Play (POOL D)
|
33
|
59
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
[3] Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
|
46
|
55
|
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
[3] Houston Heat (POOL H)
|
57
|
35
|
[3] Arlington Rise (POOL I)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
|
42
|
44
|
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[3] Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
|
59
|
35
|
[3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[2] STX Dream Team 2022 (POOL P)
|
44
|
46
|
[1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL N)
|
51
|
33
|
[2] Next Level Elite (POOL D)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
46
|
26
|
[2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
18
|
46
|
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[2] ATX Knights 15u -Travis (POOL L)
|
46
|
48
|
[2] Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[2] TX Flight 2022 (POOL J)
|
44
|
58
|
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[3] RGV Sting (POOL C)
|
43
|
25
|
[3] Schertz Cowboys (POOL M)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[3] CCYA Tigers (POOL A)
|
36
|
58
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
65
|
43
|
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
69
|
64
|
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[2] Visionaries (POOL A)
|
52
|
50
|
[2] RTK Elite (POOL O)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[2] San Antonio Bearcats (POOL C)
|
48
|
62
|
[1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[3] Assassins (POOL P)
|
24
|
51
|
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[3] Team RGV (POOL N)
|
44
|
48
|
[3] Just Play (POOL D)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
|
59
|
55
|
[3] Houston Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
45
|
42
|
[3] Galveston County Grinders (POOL F)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[2] Texas Dream (Mcminn) (POOL E)
|
36
|
50
|
[2] Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[1] BBA (POOL J)
|
74
|
58
|
[2] Katy Hoops (POOL I)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Eric) (POOL E)
|
49
|
56
|
[3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[3] Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
|
34
|
25
|
[3] Arlington Rise (POOL I)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
46
|
29
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL N)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[2] Black Panther Elite (POOL F)
|
66
|
69
|
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
|
|
B69
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
49
|
46
|
[3] RGV Sting (POOL C)
|
|
|
B70
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
62
|
58
|
[3] Houston Nets-15u (Pops) (POOL J)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
36
|
48
|
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[2] Visionaries (POOL A)
|
45
|
55
|
[1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[2] Mighty Kings 15u (POOL K)
|
32
|
56
|
[1] BBA (POOL J)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
20
|
45
|
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
62
|
45
|
[3] Just Play (POOL D)
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
53
|
50
|
[3] Killeen Showtime Elite (POOL G)
|
|
|
B85
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagner High School - Court 1
|
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL M)
|
34
|
52
|
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B86
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Wagner High School - Court 2
|
[2] Invictus Red Storm (POOL M)
|
44
|
55
|
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[1] East Houston Hoops (POOL O)
|
49
|
52
|
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[1] Rim Rockers 2022 (POOL D)
|
48
|
58
|
[1] BBA (POOL J)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[1] Gulf Coast Magic 15u (POOL I)
|
41
|
48
|
[1] BBA (POOL J)
|
|
|
B75
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[3] Valley Vipers (POOL B)
|
60
|
59
|
[3] Houston Wildcats (POOL K)
|
|
|
B77
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL O)
|
47
|
58
|
[3] Mo City Ballers (POOL L)
|
|
|
B87
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Wagner High School - Court 1
|
[2] Texas Dream 2022 (POOL H)
|
61
|
32
|
[1] Kay Select Okpala 15u (POOL L)
|
|
|
B84
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] I-Rise 2022 (POOL A)
|
0
|
1
|
[1] TENACITY University Bulldogs (POOL B)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
6:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] ASAK 15u Elite (POOL E)
|
41
|
38
|
[1] DC Kings Denton 2022 (POOL H)
|
|
|