Basketball

JV Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
Hardwork Blue 3 0
Next Level Elite (Desoto, Texas) 2 1
DIME SQUAD (Houston, Texas) 1 2
Shooting Starz Houston (Houston, Texas) 0 3
POOL B
Team W L
DC Kings (Friendswood, Texas) 3 0
Dream Supreme (San Antonio, Texas) 2 1
I.J.U. Elite (Houston, Texas) 1 2
Arlington Rise (Arlington, Texas) 0 3
POOL C
Team W L
Mighty Kings (Dallas, Texas) 3 0
Texas CGTW (Laredo, Texas) 2 1
Houston Rebels Elite (Houston, Texas) 1 2
Northwest Elite Basketball (San Antonio, Texas) 0 3
POOL D
Team W L
ASAK 16u Gold (Austin, Texas) 3 0
Ankle Breakers (Missouri City, Texas) 2 1
Katy Select Faust 16u (Katy, Texas) 1 2
GAS Elite Predators (San Antonio, Texas) 0 3
POOL E
Team W L
El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (El Paso, Texas) 3 0
San Antonio Takeover (San Antonio, Texas) 2 1
Hoop Nation Family (Houston, Texas) 1 2
STX United Hoops (Mcallen, Texas) 0 3
POOL F
Team W L
bEASTside Elite (Houston, Texas) 3 0
Apex Predators (Killeen, Texas) 2 1
SA Fastbreak (San Antonio, Texas) 1 2
JHX (League City, Texas) 0 3
POOL G
Team W L
BYG Elite 2021 (Murphy, Texas) 3 0
Katy Prime Time Players (Katy, Texas) 2 1
San Antonio Trilogy (San Antonio, Texas) 1 2
College Station (College Station, Texas) 0 3
POOL H
Team W L
HD Toros (San Antonio, Texas) 2 1
365 Elite Blue (The Woodlands, Texas) 2 1
Team Dotson-MO (Stafford, Texas) 2 1
Prodigy Sports Academy (Hammond, Louisiana) 0 3
POOL I
Team W L
Nemesis Crushers (Spring, Texas) 3 0
TJ Ford Bulls (Killeen, Texas) 2 1
SWAG Elite (Katy, Texas) 1 2
Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (Buda, Texas) 0 3
POOL J
Team W L
Select One (Bellaire, Texas) 3 0
SA Strykers (San Antonio, Texas) 2 1
Moldova Admirals 1 2
Lone Star Elite 0 3
POOL K
Team W L
Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (Houston, Texas) 3 0
Team of Champions (Cibolo, Texas) 2 1
Corpus Christi Bruins (Corpus Christi, Texas) 1 2
Schertz Cowboys (Schertz, Texas) 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
61 59 Next Level Elite (POOL A)
P2 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 DIME SQUAD (POOL A)
56 33 Shooting Starz Houston (POOL A)
P3 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
36 65 DC Kings (POOL B)
P4 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Dream Supreme (POOL B)
62 39 Arlington Rise (POOL B)
P5 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Mighty Kings (POOL C)
56 35 Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
P6 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Texas CGTW (POOL C)
57 49 Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
P7 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 ASAK 16u Gold (POOL D)
54 41 Katy Select Faust 16u (POOL D)
P8 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Ankle Breakers (POOL D)
58 34 GAS Elite Predators (POOL D)
P9 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Hoop Nation Family (POOL E)
39 52 El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
P10 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 San Antonio Takeover (POOL E)
55 33 STX United Hoops (POOL E)
P11 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Apex Predators (POOL F)
68 64 SA Fastbreak (POOL F)
P12 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 JHX (POOL F)
31 50 bEASTside Elite (POOL F)
P13 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
59 32 San Antonio Trilogy (POOL G)
P14 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Katy Prime Time Players (POOL G)
56 46 College Station (POOL G)
P15 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 HD Toros (POOL H)
52 29 Team Dotson-MO (POOL H)
P16 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Prodigy Sports Academy (POOL H)
0 1 365 Elite Blue (POOL H)
P17 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (POOL I)
28 48 SWAG Elite (POOL I)
P18 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 TJ Ford Bulls (POOL I)
74 87 Nemesis Crushers (POOL I)
P23 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Next Level Elite (POOL A)
41 40 DIME SQUAD (POOL A)
P24 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
66 48 Shooting Starz Houston (POOL A)
P25 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 DC Kings (POOL B)
49 44 Dream Supreme (POOL B)
P26 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
72 70 Arlington Rise (POOL B)
P27 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
39 56 Texas CGTW (POOL C)
P28 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Mighty Kings (POOL C)
48 28 Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
P29 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Katy Select Faust 16u (POOL D)
47 61 Ankle Breakers (POOL D)
P30 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 ASAK 16u Gold (POOL D)
84 27 GAS Elite Predators (POOL D)
P31 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
56 37 San Antonio Takeover (POOL E)
P32 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Hoop Nation Family (POOL E)
54 51 STX United Hoops (POOL E)
P33 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 SA Fastbreak (POOL F)
72 60 JHX (POOL F)
P34 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Apex Predators (POOL F)
47 57 bEASTside Elite (POOL F)
P35 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 San Antonio Trilogy (POOL G)
37 39 Katy Prime Time Players (POOL G)
P36 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
61 43 College Station (POOL G)
P37 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Team Dotson-MO (POOL H)
1 0 Prodigy Sports Academy (POOL H)
P38 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 HD Toros (POOL H)
51 54 365 Elite Blue (POOL H)
P39 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 SWAG Elite (POOL I)
36 58 TJ Ford Bulls (POOL I)
P40 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (POOL I)
24 57 Nemesis Crushers (POOL I)
P21 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Team of Champions (POOL K)
65 70 Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
P22 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K)
64 46 Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
P19 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Lone Star Elite (POOL J)
37 54 SA Strykers (POOL J)
P20 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Moldova Admirals (POOL J)
25 44 Select One (POOL J)
P43 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
59 57 Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K)
P44 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Team of Champions (POOL K)
73 48 Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
P41 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 SA Strykers (POOL J)
51 44 Moldova Admirals (POOL J)
P42 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Lone Star Elite (POOL J)
22 49 Select One (POOL J)
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 College Station (POOL G)
30 36 San Antonio Trilogy (POOL G)
P58 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
60 28 Katy Prime Time Players (POOL G)
P59 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 365 Elite Blue (POOL H)
45 52 Team Dotson-MO (POOL H)
P60 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 HD Toros (POOL H)
1 0 Prodigy Sports Academy (POOL H)
P65 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
26 51 Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
P66 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Team of Champions (POOL K)
67 59 Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K)
P51 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 GAS Elite Predators (POOL D)
49 53 Katy Select Faust 16u (POOL D)
P52 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 ASAK 16u Gold (POOL D)
66 49 Ankle Breakers (POOL D)
P53 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 STX United Hoops (POOL E)
40 56 El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
P54 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Hoop Nation Family (POOL E)
30 58 San Antonio Takeover (POOL E)
P61 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Nemesis Crushers (POOL I)
79 34 SWAG Elite (POOL I)
P62 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (POOL I)
37 69 TJ Ford Bulls (POOL I)
P45 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Shooting Starz Houston (POOL A)
58 71 Next Level Elite (POOL A)
P46 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
58 34 DIME SQUAD (POOL A)
P55 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 bEASTside Elite (POOL F)
53 50 SA Fastbreak (POOL F)
P56 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Apex Predators (POOL F)
63 38 JHX (POOL F)
P63 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Select One (POOL J)
43 42 SA Strykers (POOL J)
P64 10:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Lone Star Elite (POOL J)
53 65 Moldova Admirals (POOL J)
P47 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Arlington Rise (POOL B)
28 62 DC Kings (POOL B)
P48 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
34 54 Dream Supreme (POOL B)
P49 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
57 46 Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
P50 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Mighty Kings (POOL C)
67 63 Texas CGTW (POOL C)
B2 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [2] Next Level Elite (POOL A)
36 52 [2] Team of Champions (POOL K)
B3 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [2] Dream Supreme (POOL B)
60 50 [2] SA Strykers (POOL J)
B4 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [2] Texas CGTW (POOL C)
90 85 [2] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL I)
B5 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [2] Ankle Breakers (POOL D)
67 43 [2] 365 Elite Blue (POOL H)
B6 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [2] San Antonio Takeover (POOL E)
61 50 [2] Katy Prime Time Players (POOL G)
B7 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] Select One (POOL J)
49 38 [2] Apex Predators (POOL F)
B23 5:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 1 [4] Shooting Starz Houston (POOL A)
34 51 [4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
B24 5:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 2 [4] Arlington Rise (POOL B)
51 35 [4] Lone Star Elite (POOL J)
B25 6:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 1 [4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
55 38 [4] Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (POOL I)
B26 6:00 PM Wagner High School - Court 2 [4] GAS Elite Predators (POOL D)
1 0 [4] Prodigy Sports Academy (POOL H)
B27 6:00 PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1 [4] STX United Hoops (POOL E)
50 55 [4] College Station (POOL G)
B28 6:00 PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2 [3] Moldova Admirals (POOL J)
60 40 [4] JHX (POOL F)
B1 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] ASAK 16u Gold (POOL D)
25 34 [1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
B9 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [2] Team of Champions (POOL K)
57 51 [1] bEASTside Elite (POOL F)
B10 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [2] Dream Supreme (POOL B)
56 62 [1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
B11 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [2] Texas CGTW (POOL C)
62 40 [1] HD Toros (POOL H)
B8 9:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
57 33 [1] Nemesis Crushers (POOL I)
B12 9:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] Ankle Breakers (POOL D)
56 72 [1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
B13 9:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] DC Kings (POOL B)
64 50 [2] San Antonio Takeover (POOL E)
B14 9:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] Mighty Kings (POOL C)
46 43 [1] Select One (POOL J)
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [3] Katy Select Faust 16u (POOL D)
45 54 [3] Hoop Nation Family (POOL E)
B30 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
64 54 [3] SA Fastbreak (POOL F)
B31 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [4] Arlington Rise (POOL B)
45 41 [3] San Antonio Trilogy (POOL G)
B32 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
52 44 [3] Team Dotson-MO (POOL H)
B33 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [4] GAS Elite Predators (POOL D)
53 71 [3] DIME SQUAD (POOL A)
B34 8:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
62 60 [4] College Station (POOL G)
B29 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [3] Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K)
57 54 [3] SWAG Elite (POOL I)
B35 9:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
48 40 [3] Moldova Admirals (POOL J)
B15 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
62 43 [2] Team of Champions (POOL K)
B16 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
67 45 [2] Texas CGTW (POOL C)
B36 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [3] Hoop Nation Family (POOL E)
46 48 [4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
B37 11:00 AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [4] Arlington Rise (POOL B)
58 62 [4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
B17 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
37 56 [1] DC Kings (POOL B)
B18 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Mighty Kings (POOL C)
61 64 [1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
B38 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [3] DIME SQUAD (POOL A)
54 55 [3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
B39 12:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
46 29 [3] Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K)
B19 2:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 [1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
38 36 [1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
B40 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
57 68 [4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
B41 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
50 51 [3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
B20 3:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 [1] DC Kings (POOL B)
39 36 [1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
B45 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [2] Team of Champions (POOL K)
0 1 [2] Texas CGTW (POOL C)
B46 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A)
45 68 [1] Mighty Kings (POOL C)
B42 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
60 56 [3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C)
B44 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K)
67 59 [3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B)
B47 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [2] Texas CGTW (POOL C)
0 1 [1] Mighty Kings (POOL C)
B43 6:00 PM Trinity University - Court 2 [1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G)
35 45 [1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K)
B21 7:00 PM AT&T Center [1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
31 23 [1] DC Kings (POOL B)

Bracket

GOLD BRACKET
SILVER BRACKET
3RD PLACE
3RD PLACE
JV BOYS BRACKET
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
[1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E)
CHAMPION
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C)
SILVER CHAMPION
[1] Mighty Kings (POOL C)
5TH PLACE
[1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E) - 31
B21 - Sun 6/30 7:00PM AT&T Center
[1] DC Kings (POOL B) - 23
[1] DC Kings (POOL B) - 39
B20 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K) - 36
[1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A) - 37
B17 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] DC Kings (POOL B) - 56
[1] DC Kings (POOL B) - 64
B13 - Sat 6/29 9:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] San Antonio Takeover (POOL E) - 50
[1] ASAK 16u Gold (POOL D) - 25
B1 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E) - 34
[1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E) - 62
B15 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Team of Champions (POOL K) - 43
[1] Mighty Kings (POOL C) - 46
B14 - Sat 6/29 9:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] Select One (POOL J) - 43
[2] Dream Supreme (POOL B) - 56
B10 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G) - 62
[1] Mighty Kings (POOL C) - 61
B18 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K) - 64
[1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G) - 67
B16 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Texas CGTW (POOL C) - 45
[2] Ankle Breakers (POOL D) - 56
B12 - Sat 6/29 9:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A) - 72
[2] Ankle Breakers (POOL D) - 67
B5 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] 365 Elite Blue (POOL H) - 43
[2] Texas CGTW (POOL C) - 62
B11 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] HD Toros (POOL H) - 40
[2] Team of Champions (POOL K) - 57
B9 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] bEASTside Elite (POOL F) - 51
[1] El Paso HUSTLE Basketball (POOL E) - 38
B19 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G) - 36
[1] Select One (POOL J) - 49
B7 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Apex Predators (POOL F) - 38
[2] San Antonio Takeover (POOL E) - 61
B6 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Katy Prime Time Players (POOL G) - 50
[1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K) - 57
B8 - Sat 6/29 9:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] Nemesis Crushers (POOL I) - 33
[2] Dream Supreme (POOL B) - 60
B3 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] SA Strykers (POOL J) - 50
[2] Texas CGTW (POOL C) - 90
B4 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL I) - 85
[2] Next Level Elite (POOL A) - 36
B2 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Team of Champions (POOL K) - 52
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C) - 60
B42 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C) - 56
[3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B) - 50
B41 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C) - 51
[3] DIME SQUAD (POOL A) - 54
B38 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B) - 55
[3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B) - 62
B34 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[4] College Station (POOL G) - 60
[3] Katy Select Faust 16u (POOL D) - 45
B22 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[3] Hoop Nation Family (POOL E) - 54
[3] Hoop Nation Family (POOL E) - 46
B36 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K) - 48
[3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C) - 48
B35 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[3] Moldova Admirals (POOL J) - 40
[4] Arlington Rise (POOL B) - 45
B31 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[3] San Antonio Trilogy (POOL G) - 41
[3] Houston Rebels Elite (POOL C) - 46
B39 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[3] Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K) - 29
[4] Arlington Rise (POOL B) - 58
B37 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C) - 62
[4] GAS Elite Predators (POOL D) - 53
B33 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[3] DIME SQUAD (POOL A) - 71
[4] GAS Elite Predators (POOL D) - 1
B26 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[4] Prodigy Sports Academy (POOL H) - 0
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C) - 52
B32 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[3] Team Dotson-MO (POOL H) - 44
[4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K) - 64
B30 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[3] SA Fastbreak (POOL F) - 54
[4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K) - 57
B40 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C) - 68
[3] Moldova Admirals (POOL J) - 60
B28 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[4] JHX (POOL F) - 40
[4] STX United Hoops (POOL E) - 50
B27 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
[4] College Station (POOL G) - 55
[3] Corpus Christi Bruins (POOL K) - 57
B29 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL I) - 54
[4] Arlington Rise (POOL B) - 51
B24 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[4] Lone Star Elite (POOL J) - 35
[4] Northwest Elite Basketball (POOL C) - 55
B25 - Sat 6/29 6:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[4] Hays County Hornets - 15u Nick (POOL I) - 38
[4] Shooting Starz Houston (POOL A) - 34
B23 - Sat 6/29 5:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K) - 51
[4] Schertz Cowboys (POOL K) - 67
B44 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[3] I.J.U. Elite (POOL B) - 59
[1] BYG Elite 2021 (POOL G) - 35
B43 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Trinity University - Court 2
[1] Houston Nets-16u (Cardell) (POOL K) - 45
[2] Team of Champions (POOL K) - 0
B45 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Texas CGTW (POOL C) - 1
[1] Hardwork Blue (POOL A) - 45
B46 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] Mighty Kings (POOL C) - 68
[2] Texas CGTW (POOL C) - 0
B47 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] Mighty Kings (POOL C) - 1