Basketball

Varsity Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mighty Kings 17u

Varsity Boys Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
North Texas Thunder Elite (Mansfield, Texas) 2 0
Saints Elite (San Marcos, Texas) 1 1
Third Coast Hurricanes (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL B
Team W L
ZBA (Katy, Texas) 2 0
San Antonio Hustlers (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
Famlife (Cedar Hill, Texas) 0 2
POOL C
Team W L
PC Hoops (Pearland, Texas) 2 0
Brownsville TX Outlawz (South Padre Island, Texas) 1 1
Rhythm Basketball (San Antonio, Texas) 0 2
POOL D
Team W L
SAB G.A.T.A. (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
Katy Select McCarter 17u (Katy, Texas) 1 1
West Texas Eagles (Colorado City, Texas) 0 2
POOL E
Team W L
San Antonio Select -Black (San Antonio, Texas) 2 0
I.J.U. Elite (Houston, Texas) 1 1
SB Hounds (San Benito, Texas) 0 2
POOL F
Team W L
RGV Lakers (South Padre Island, Texas) 2 0
San Antonio Select -Green (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
HSA 17u (Baytown, Texas) 0 2
POOL G
Team W L
Mighty Kings 17u (Dallas, Texas) 2 0
Brownsville Sharks (Brownsville, Texas) 1 1
Texas Wedge (Katy, Texas) 0 2
POOL H
Team W L
North Texas Heat (Dallas, Texas) 2 0
Baller Basketball (Rosharon, Texas) 1 1
Like Mike II (Houston, Texas) 0 2
POOL I
Team W L
Southwest Assault (El Paso, Texas) 2 0
Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (Houston, Texas) 1 1
San Antonio Elite Athletes (San Antonio, Texas) 0 2
POOL J
Team W L
Apex Predators (Killeen, Texas) 2 0
Alamo City Bulls Black (Cibolo, Texas) 1 1
Next Level Elite (Missouri City, Texas) 0 2
POOL K
Team W L
Assassins 1 1
Houston Reps (Houston, Texas) 1 1
SA Galaxy (San Antonio, Texas) 1 1
POOL L
Team W L
Life Prep Elite (Leander, Texas) 2 0
Like Mike (Houston, Texas) 1 1
Panthers (Weslaco, Texas) 0 2
POOL M
Team W L
Louisiana Fire (Prairieville, Louisiana) 2 0
Show Stoppers (Dallas, Texas) 1 1
Alamo City Bulls Red (Cibolo, Texas) 0 2
POOL N
Team W L
NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (Fort Worth, Texas) 1 1
Laredo United (Laredo, Texas) 1 1
Showtime Elite LA (Plaquemine, Louisiana) 1 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 10:00 AM Brooks Academy - Court 1 Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
41 55 Show Stoppers (POOL M)
P14 10:00 AM Brooks Academy - Court 2 NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
55 40 Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
P27 1:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 2 Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
60 42 Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
P28 1:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 1 Laredo United (POOL N)
48 38 NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
P1 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
49 55 Saints Elite (POOL A)
P2 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Famlife (POOL B)
41 57 ZBA (POOL B)
P3 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
33 52 PC Hoops (POOL C)
P4 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
58 60 Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
P5 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
53 39 I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
P8 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Baller Basketball (POOL H)
59 23 Like Mike II (POOL H)
P6 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 HSA 17u (POOL F)
40 71 RGV Lakers (POOL F)
P7 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Texas Wedge (POOL G)
52 56 Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
P9 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
53 57 Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
P10 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Apex Predators (POOL J)
55 47 Next Level Elite (POOL J)
P11 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 SA Galaxy (POOL K)
59 57 Assassins (POOL K)
P12 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Like Mike (POOL L)
48 52 Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
P15 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
75 53 Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
P16 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
50 25 Famlife (POOL B)
P17 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
56 61 Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
P22 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 North Texas Heat (POOL H)
68 53 Baller Basketball (POOL H)
P41 4:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 1 Show Stoppers (POOL M)
44 51 Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
P42 4:00 PM Brooks Academy - Court 2 Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
52 47 Laredo United (POOL N)
P20 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
59 39 HSA 17u (POOL F)
P21 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
67 61 Texas Wedge (POOL G)
P23 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 Southwest Assault (POOL I)
66 64 San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
P24 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
78 84 Apex Predators (POOL J)
P25 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Houston Reps (POOL K)
48 41 SA Galaxy (POOL K)
P26 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Panthers (POOL L)
24 42 Like Mike (POOL L)
P18 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
78 45 West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
P19 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 SB Hounds (POOL E)
38 54 San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
P29 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Saints Elite (POOL A)
27 67 North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
P30 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 ZBA (POOL B)
59 37 San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
P31 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 PC Hoops (POOL C)
46 41 Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
P34 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 RGV Lakers (POOL F)
70 66 San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
P35 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
62 68 Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
P36 7:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 Like Mike II (POOL H)
35 57 North Texas Heat (POOL H)
P38 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 Next Level Elite (POOL J)
68 69 Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
P32 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
44 60 SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
P33 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
66 57 SB Hounds (POOL E)
P37 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
48 68 Southwest Assault (POOL I)
P40 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
67 36 Panthers (POOL L)
P39 9:00 PM SACS - Court 1 Assassins (POOL K)
50 41 Houston Reps (POOL K)
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 [3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
46 34 [3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
B34 12:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 [3] Panthers (POOL L)
45 38 [3] SA Galaxy (POOL K)
B35 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 [3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
77 65 [3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
B36 1:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 [3] Like Mike II (POOL H)
20 53 [3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
B2 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] PC Hoops (POOL C)
45 48 [2] Like Mike (POOL L)
B3 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
67 57 [2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
B37 2:00 PM Judson HS - Court 1 [3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
49 54 [3] SB Hounds (POOL E)
B38 2:00 PM Judson HS - Court 2 [3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
47 61 [3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
B4 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] Assassins (POOL K)
44 52 [2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
B8 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
68 64 [2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
B9 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
41 66 [1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
B10 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
39 59 [1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
B16 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
66 58 [2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
B17 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
54 41 [2] Houston Reps (POOL K)
B18 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
37 41 [2] Laredo United (POOL N)
B22 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
65 68 [2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
B23 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
70 64 [2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
B24 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
55 45 [2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
B5 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
55 46 [2] Like Mike (POOL L)
B6 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
38 45 [2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
B12 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
49 61 [1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
B13 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
72 53 [1] ZBA (POOL B)
B19 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
35 57 [1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
B20 7:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
47 28 [2] Laredo United (POOL N)
B26 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
46 65 [1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
B27 8:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
58 50 [1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B39 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 [3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
58 52 [3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
B40 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 [3] Panthers (POOL L)
50 60 [3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
B41 8:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 [3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
57 35 [3] SB Hounds (POOL E)
B42 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 [3] Famlife (POOL B)
42 53 [3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
B62 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 [3] SA Galaxy (POOL K)
55 59 [3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
B63 9:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 [3] Like Mike II (POOL H)
31 57 [3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
B46 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 [2] Like Mike (POOL L)
46 45 [1] PC Hoops (POOL C)
B47 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 [2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
54 39 [1] Assassins (POOL K)
B61 10:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 [3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
15 0 [3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
B48 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 2 [2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
53 63 [2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
B49 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 3 [2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
49 62 [1] ZBA (POOL B)
B64 11:00 AM Gervin - Court 1 [3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
61 66 [3] Famlife (POOL B)
B43 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 [3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
51 45 [3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
B44 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 [3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
59 53 [3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
B65 12:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 [3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
43 79 [3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
B7 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
68 35 [2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
B14 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
63 70 [1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
B50 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
50 58 [1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
B51 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [2] Houston Reps (POOL K)
36 52 [2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
B52 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
61 58 [2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
B53 1:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
70 55 [1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
B66 1:00 PM Gervin - Court 3 [3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
51 38 [3] Famlife (POOL B)
B21 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
59 65 [1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
B28 2:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
64 77 [1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
B45 2:00 PM Gervin - Court 1 [3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
58 63 [3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
B67 2:00 PM Gervin - Court 2 [3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
58 38 [3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
B54 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] Like Mike (POOL L)
42 52 [2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
B55 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
56 52 [1] ZBA (POOL B)
B56 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3 [1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
63 55 [2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
B57 3:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4 [1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
52 56 [2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
B30 4:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 [1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
53 46 [1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
B68 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1 [2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
48 53 [1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
B69 4:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6 [1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
60 66 [1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
B29 5:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 [1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
61 64 [1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
B58 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
48 46 [2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
B59 5:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
72 58 [2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
B32 6:00 PM Trinity University - Court 1 [1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
0 1 [1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
B60 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5 [2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
40 61 [1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
B70 6:00 PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2 [1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
79 84 [1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
B31 8:00 PM AT&T Center [1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
52 68 [1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)

Bracket

GOLD BRACKET
GOLD CONSOLATION
SILVER BRACKET
VARSITY BOYS
SILVER CONSOLATION
3RD PLACE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
SILVER CHAMPION
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
SILVER CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
5TH PLACE
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E) - 49
B12 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 61
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B) - 67
B3 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 57
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B) - 38
B6 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 45
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 55
B5 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 46
[1] Assassins (POOL K) - 44
B4 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 52
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 68
B7 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 35
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E) - 46
B26 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 65
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 41
B9 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 66
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 66
B16 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C) - 58
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 59
B21 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 65
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G) - 39
B10 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 59
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 52
B31 - Sun 6/30 8:00PM AT&T Center
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 68
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 47
B20 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Laredo United (POOL N) - 28
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 63
B14 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 70
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 37
B18 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Laredo United (POOL N) - 41
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 54
B17 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K) - 41
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 55
B24 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 45
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 58
B27 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N) - 50
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 70
B23 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F) - 64
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 61
B29 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 64
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 72
B13 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 53
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C) - 45
B2 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 48
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 65
B22 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E) - 68
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 64
B28 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 77
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E) - 68
B8 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J) - 64
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 35
B19 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 57
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 53
B30 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 46
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 0
B32 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 1
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 49
B37 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E) - 54
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 46
B33 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 34
[3] Panthers (POOL L) - 50
B40 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 60
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 59
B44 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 53
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 58
B39 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 52
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 51
B43 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 45
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 58
B45 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 63
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 77
B35 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 65
[3] Panthers (POOL L) - 45
B34 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K) - 38
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 57
B41 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E) - 35
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H) - 20
B36 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 53
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 42
B42 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 53
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D) - 47
B38 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 61
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 46
B46 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C) - 45
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K) - 36
B51 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 52
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 61
B52 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F) - 58
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 70
B53 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N) - 55
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J) - 53
B48 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 63
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C) - 50
B50 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 58
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 54
B47 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[1] Assassins (POOL K) - 39
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G) - 49
B49 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 62
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 42
B54 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 52
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 52
B57 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 56
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 63
B56 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 55
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 56
B55 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 52
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 48
B58 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 46
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 40
B60 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 61
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 72
B59 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 58
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H) - 31
B63 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 57
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 43
B65 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 3
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 79
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 58
B67 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Gervin - Court 2
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 38
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K) - 55
B62 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 59
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D) - 61
B64 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 66
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 51
B66 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Gervin - Court 3
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 38
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 15
B61 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 0
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 48
B68 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 53
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 60
B69 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 66
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 79
B70 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 84