Basketball

Varsity Boys

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mighty Kings 17u

Varsity Boys Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Bracket

GOLD BRACKET
GOLD CONSOLATION
SILVER BRACKET
VARSITY BOYS
SILVER CONSOLATION
3RD PLACE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
SILVER CHAMPION
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
SILVER CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
5TH PLACE
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E) - 49
B12 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 61
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B) - 67
B3 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 57
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B) - 38
B6 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 45
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 55
B5 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 46
[1] Assassins (POOL K) - 44
B4 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 52
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 68
B7 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 35
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E) - 46
B26 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 65
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 41
B9 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 66
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 66
B16 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C) - 58
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 59
B21 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 65
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G) - 39
B10 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 59
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 52
B31 - Sun 6/30 8:00PM AT&T Center
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 68
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 47
B20 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Laredo United (POOL N) - 28
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 63
B14 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 70
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 37
B18 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Laredo United (POOL N) - 41
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 54
B17 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K) - 41
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 55
B24 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 45
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 58
B27 - Sat 6/29 8:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N) - 50
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 70
B23 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F) - 64
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 61
B29 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 64
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 72
B13 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 53
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C) - 45
B2 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 48
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 65
B22 - Sat 6/29 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E) - 68
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 64
B28 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G) - 77
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E) - 68
B8 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J) - 64
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 35
B19 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 57
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A) - 53
B30 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 46
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H) - 0
B32 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D) - 1
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 49
B37 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E) - 54
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 46
B33 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 34
[3] Panthers (POOL L) - 50
B40 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 60
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 59
B44 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 53
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 58
B39 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 52
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 51
B43 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 45
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A) - 58
B45 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 63
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J) - 77
B35 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 1
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 65
[3] Panthers (POOL L) - 45
B34 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K) - 38
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 57
B41 - Sun 6/30 8:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E) - 35
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H) - 20
B36 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G) - 53
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 42
B42 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 53
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D) - 47
B38 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Judson HS - Court 2
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C) - 61
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 46
B46 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C) - 45
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K) - 36
B51 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 52
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 61
B52 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F) - 58
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 70
B53 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N) - 55
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J) - 53
B48 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 63
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C) - 50
B50 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 58
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 54
B47 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[1] Assassins (POOL K) - 39
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G) - 49
B49 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 62
[2] Like Mike (POOL L) - 42
B54 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 52
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J) - 52
B57 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 4
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 56
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 63
B56 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 3
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A) - 55
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 56
B55 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] ZBA (POOL B) - 52
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 48
B58 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I) - 46
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M) - 40
B60 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 5
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 61
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M) - 72
B59 - Sun 6/30 5:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H) - 58
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H) - 31
B63 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 57
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 43
B65 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Gervin - Court 3
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 79
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 58
B67 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM Gervin - Court 2
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 38
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K) - 55
B62 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Gervin - Court 3
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I) - 59
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D) - 61
B64 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM Gervin - Court 1
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 66
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F) - 51
B66 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM Gervin - Court 3
[3] Famlife (POOL B) - 38
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M) - 15
B61 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Gervin - Court 2
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N) - 0
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D) - 48
B68 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 1
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 53
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L) - 60
B69 - Sun 6/30 4:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 6
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 66
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F) - 79
B70 - Sun 6/30 6:00PM Mission Concepcion - Court 2
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I) - 84