P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
EP HEART (POOL B)
|
46
|
8
|
Seminole Ballerz (POOL B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Incarnate Word HS
|
MI3 Bounce (POOL C)
|
28
|
23
|
Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Antioch Sports Complex
|
CE Elite (POOL E)
|
35
|
13
|
San Antonio Select 2025 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
Lady Thunder (POOL B)
|
24
|
44
|
EP HEART (POOL B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Incarnate Word HS
|
254 United (POOL C)
|
22
|
33
|
MI3 Bounce (POOL C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Antioch Sports Complex
|
NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
19
|
34
|
CE Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Antioch Sports Complex
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL F)
|
18
|
15
|
New Mexico Fierce Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Antioch Sports Complex
|
SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
52
|
8
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Incarnate Word HS
|
CenTex Attack-Fuller (POOL A)
|
39
|
7
|
Baller Basketball (POOL A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
Southeast Texas hoops (POOL D)
|
3
|
57
|
SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
SA Hoops Elite 25/26 (POOL G)
|
32
|
29
|
Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Incarnate Word HS
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL A)
|
21
|
22
|
CenTex Attack-Fuller (POOL A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
JUST PLAY (POOL D)
|
34
|
13
|
Southeast Texas hoops (POOL D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
Corpus Christi Lady Hurricanes (POOL G)
|
25
|
22
|
SA Hoops Elite 25/26 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
Baller Basketball (POOL A)
|
28
|
26
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL A)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
New Mexico Fierce Elite (POOL F)
|
5
|
62
|
SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
Seminole Ballerz (POOL B)
|
25
|
37
|
Lady Thunder (POOL B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
24
|
16
|
254 United (POOL C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
San Antonio Select 2025 (POOL E)
|
17
|
29
|
NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
27
|
12
|
Corpus Christi Lady Hurricanes (POOL G)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
36
|
17
|
JUST PLAY (POOL D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] EP HEART (POOL B)
|
24
|
11
|
[2] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL F)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] MI3 Bounce (POOL C)
|
42
|
15
|
[2] SA Hoops Elite 25/26 (POOL G)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
36
|
38
|
[2] NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[1] SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
53
|
13
|
[2] Lady Thunder (POOL B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[1] CE Elite (POOL E)
|
34
|
14
|
[2] JUST PLAY (POOL D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL A)
|
39
|
50
|
[2] Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL A)
|
33
|
0
|
[3] New Mexico Fierce Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[3] Seminole Ballerz (POOL B)
|
20
|
19
|
[3] San Antonio Select 2025 (POOL E)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[3] 254 United (POOL C)
|
39
|
11
|
[3] Southeast Texas hoops (POOL D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] CenTex Attack-Fuller (POOL A)
|
27
|
35
|
[1] EP HEART (POOL B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] MI3 Bounce (POOL C)
|
22
|
31
|
[2] NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
37
|
18
|
[1] CE Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
26
|
31
|
[2] Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] EP HEART (POOL B)
|
27
|
32
|
[2] NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[3] Corpus Christi Lady Hurricanes (POOL G)
|
18
|
26
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL A)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
36
|
28
|
[2] Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[2] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL F)
|
21
|
37
|
[1] SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[2] SA Hoops Elite 25/26 (POOL G)
|
14
|
32
|
[1] CenTex Attack-Fuller (POOL A)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
AT&T Center
|
[2] NM Lady Eagles (POOL E)
|
12
|
40
|
[1] SA Lady Hoops 2025 (POOL F)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[2] Lady Thunder (POOL B)
|
31
|
42
|
[1] Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL A)
|
42
|
33
|
[2] JUST PLAY (POOL D)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[3] Seminole Ballerz (POOL B)
|
16
|
38
|
[3] 254 United (POOL C)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[3] San Antonio Select 2025 (POOL E)
|
36
|
11
|
[3] Southeast Texas hoops (POOL D)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
27
|
20
|
[1] CenTex Attack-Fuller (POOL A)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
45
|
39
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL A)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL A)
|
27
|
24
|
[3] 254 United (POOL C)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[3] New Mexico Fierce Elite (POOL F)
|
1
|
0
|
[3] Southeast Texas hoops (POOL D)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] SA Grizzlies 2025 Perez (POOL D)
|
39
|
30
|
[1] Club Valle Sierra (POOL G)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Wagner High School - Court 1
|
[1] EP HEART (POOL B)
|
28
|
19
|
[2] Texas Revolt 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
Bracket Loser B18
|
|
|
[3] Seminole Ballerz (POOL B)
|
|
|