Basketball

Varsity Girls

Spurs & All American Sports Nationals

Jun 27 - 30, 2019
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

VARSITY GIRLS GOLD BRACKET
VARSITY GIRLS SILVER BRACKET
3RD PLACE
VARSITY GIRLS GOLD CONSOLATION
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET IS HOME/ WEAR WHITE
VARSITY GIRLS BRACKETS
[1] Lubbock-Copper (POOL A)
CHAMPION
[3] Team 3000 (POOL F)
SILVER CHAMPION
[2] West Texas Lady Eagles (POOL C)
GOLD CONSOLATION CHAMPION
[1] Top Gun (POOL E) - 32
B5 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[2] Lady Rhythm (POOL D) - 12
[1] Lady Daredevils (POOL B) - 53
B1 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[2] CTX Kanes (Elite) (POOL F) - 27
[1] Legends Black (POOL C) - 37
B8 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL E) - 40
[1] Top Gun (POOL E) - 42
B12 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Trinity University - Court 2
[2] San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL A) - 36
[1] Lubbock-Copper (POOL A) - 47
B7 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[1] Lady Daredevils (POOL B) - 34
[1] Lubbock-Copper (POOL A) - 37
B11 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Trinity University - Court 1
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL E) - 18
[1] Lubbock-Copper (POOL A) - 47
B13 - Sun 6/30 2:00PM AT&T Center
[1] Top Gun (POOL E) - 34
[1] Austin Wildcats (POOL D) - 35
B3 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL E) - 49
[1] Legends Black (POOL C) - 34
B2 - Sat 6/29 1:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[2] Lady Show Stoppers (POOL G) - 27
[1] Rising Stars (POOL F) - 34
B9 - Sun 6/30 9:00AM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
[1] Top Gun (POOL E) - 44
[1] Rising Stars (POOL F) - 33
B4 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[2] SA Islanders (POOL B) - 31
[1] Laredo Blackout Horns (POOL G) - 25
B10 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[2] San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL A) - 45
[2] San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL A) - 42
B6 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[2] West Texas Lady Eagles (POOL C) - 34
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL E) - 41
B26 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[2] San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL A) - 37
[3] Assassins (POOL A) - 46
B15 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Wagner High School - Court 1
[3] Team 3000 (POOL F) - 62
[3] North Texas Heat (POOL B) - 39
B16 - Sat 6/29 12:00PM Wagner High School - Court 2
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (Queens) (POOL E) - 40
[3] DC Queens HS (POOL G) - 45
B18 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM SACS - Court 2
[3] Team 3000 (POOL F) - 54
[3] North Texas Heat (POOL B) - 1
B21 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL C) - 0
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (Queens) (POOL E) - 41
B19 - Sat 6/29 7:00PM SACS - Court 1
[3] 9th Wonder (POOL D) - 35
[3] Team 3000 (POOL F) - 61
B25 - Sun 6/30 10:00AM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (Queens) (POOL E) - 52
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL C) - 28
B17 - Sat 6/29 11:00AM Wagner High School - Court 2
[3] 9th Wonder (POOL D) - 30
[2] SA Islanders (POOL B) - 44
B29 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ACSP - Court 3
[1] Laredo Blackout Horns (POOL G) - 53
[1] Austin Wildcats (POOL D) - 31
B31 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM ACSP - Court 1
[1] Lady Daredevils (POOL B) - 42
[1] Lady Daredevils (POOL B) - 28
B33 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM ACSP - Court 1
[2] West Texas Lady Eagles (POOL C) - 42
[2] Lady Show Stoppers (POOL G) - 23
B28 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ACSP - Court 2
[1] Lady Daredevils (POOL B) - 47
[2] West Texas Lady Eagles (POOL C) - 52
B30 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ACSP - Court 4
[2] Lady Rhythm (POOL D) - 30
[1] Laredo Blackout Horns (POOL G) - 36
B32 - Sun 6/30 1:00PM ACSP - Court 2
[2] West Texas Lady Eagles (POOL C) - 37
[2] CTX Kanes (Elite) (POOL F) - 39
B27 - Sun 6/30 11:00AM ACSP - Court 1
[1] Austin Wildcats (POOL D) - 52
[3] Assassins (POOL A) - 27
B34 - Sun 6/30 12:00PM Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
[3] SWAG Elite (POOL C) - 30
Bracket Loser B18
B64 - Sun 6/30 3:00PM Alamo City Church - Court 2
Bracket Loser B19