P1
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Field 6
|
A1-Bridgetown Baseball (O) (A)
|
3
|
18
|
A2-City BBC Navy (W) (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium E
|
B1-Sunwest Yellow (O) (B)
|
6
|
12
|
B2-MI Lightning (W) (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D1-Sunwest Black (O) (D)
|
10
|
8
|
E1-The Bat Company Red (O) (E)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Field 6
|
A1-Bridgetown Baseball (O) (A)
|
8
|
9
|
B3-GB Elite (O) (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium E
|
B1-Sunwest Yellow (O) (B)
|
2
|
12
|
A2-City BBC Navy (W) (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D2-KC Monarchs (W) (D)
|
22
|
3
|
E1-The Bat Company Red (O) (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Stadium E
|
B2-MI Lightning (W) (B)
|
2
|
12
|
B3-GB Elite (O) (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D1-Sunwest Black (O) (D)
|
5
|
14
|
E2-MI Thunder (W) (E)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Field 4
|
C1-Bend Elks (O) (C)
|
4
|
8
|
C2-Sandy Dirtbags (O) (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D2-KC Monarchs (W) (D)
|
8
|
3
|
E3-Central Oregon Crush (O) (E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Field 4
|
C1-Bend Elks (O) (C)
|
0
|
11
|
C3-Greenberry Athletics (W) (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D3-NW Futures (W) (D)
|
8
|
9
|
E2-MI Thunder (W) (E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/27/19
7:00 PM
|
Gordon Faber - Field 4
|
C2-Sandy Dirtbags (O) (C)
|
2
|
15
|
C3-Greenberry Athletics (W) (C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/27/19
7:00 PM
|
Sunset Park - Field 1
|
D3-NW Futures (W) (D)
|
5
|
13
|
E3-Central Oregon Crush (O) (E)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[4] B3-GB Elite (O) (B)
|
14
|
5
|
[5] E2-MI Thunder (W) (E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[12] B1-Sunwest Yellow (O) (B)
|
0
|
21
|
[13] A1-Bridgetown Baseball (O) (A)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[2] A2-City BBC Navy (W) (A)
|
13
|
5
|
[3] D2-KC Monarchs (W) (D)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[11] D3-NW Futures (W) (D)
|
6
|
0
|
[14] E1-The Bat Company Red (O) (E)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[14] E1-The Bat Company Red (O) (E)
|
21
|
3
|
[12] B1-Sunwest Yellow (O) (B)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[11] D3-NW Futures (W) (D)
|
16
|
7
|
[13] A1-Bridgetown Baseball (O) (A)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 04/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[5] E2-MI Thunder (W) (E)
|
12
|
2
|
[3] D2-KC Monarchs (W) (D)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[1] C3-Greenberry Athletics (W) (C)
|
14
|
2
|
[4] B3-GB Elite (O) (B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[9] D1-Sunwest Black (O) (D)
|
3
|
11
|
[10] C1-Bend Elks (O) (C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[7] B2-MI Lightning (W) (B)
|
3
|
14
|
[8] C2-Sandy Dirtbags (O) (C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[6] E3-Central Oregon Crush (O) (E)
|
13
|
1
|
[10] C1-Bend Elks (O) (C)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 04/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[4] B3-GB Elite (O) (B)
|
3
|
7
|
[5] E2-MI Thunder (W) (E)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 04/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[9] D1-Sunwest Black (O) (D)
|
17
|
12
|
[7] B2-MI Lightning (W) (B)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Luke Jensen Park - Field 3
|
[1] C3-Greenberry Athletics (W) (C)
|
7
|
4
|
[2] A2-City BBC Navy (W) (A)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 8
|
[6] E3-Central Oregon Crush (O) (E)
|
11
|
1
|
[8] C2-Sandy Dirtbags (O) (C)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 04/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Harmony Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[10] C1-Bend Elks (O) (C)
|
12
|
7
|
[9] D1-Sunwest Black (O) (D)
|
|
|