P33
|
Sat 04/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 1
|
EDGE
|
18
|
28
|
Kingston Komets
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
ACC
|
45
|
22
|
LI Lightning - Heenan
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 04/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Out Hustle Athletics
|
20
|
25
|
Westchester Swarm - Silver
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 2
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue
|
44
|
22
|
St. Kevins
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Westchester Swarm - White
|
28
|
33
|
3D Basketball
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
High Rise Basketball
|
46
|
10
|
Westchester Swarm - Silver
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:00 AM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
Fastbreak - Olu
|
6
|
30
|
BSNY Metro - Dave
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Kingston Komets
|
21
|
26
|
LI Lightning - Heenan
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 1
|
St. Kevins
|
36
|
14
|
EDGE
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 2
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue
|
40
|
39
|
ACC
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
Clydes
|
25
|
23
|
Fastbreak - Olu
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
TYCE Kings
|
24
|
25
|
Westchester Swarm - White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
BSNY Metro - Dave
|
45
|
30
|
LI Lightning - Rothman
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
High Rise Basketball
|
41
|
18
|
Out Hustle Athletics
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 04/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
IA Warriors
|
39
|
36
|
Rockland Swarm
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
Triple Threat Basketball
|
18
|
24
|
Tri State Thunder
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:00 PM
|
West Rock - Court 1
|
Stamford Peace
|
22
|
30
|
Team 914
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
Clydes
|
44
|
31
|
Triple Threat Basketball
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
LI Lightning - Rothman
|
33
|
17
|
Tri State Thunder
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
West Rock - Court 1
|
Team 914
|
13
|
41
|
City Rocks
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
West Rock - Court 2
|
Stamford Peace
|
36
|
30
|
Share the Ball - New
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
Queens Defenders - Tito
|
25
|
35
|
East Side Escalades
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
Rockland Swarm
|
23
|
49
|
FB Elite
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Mount St. Vincent - Court 2
|
IA Warriors
|
29
|
36
|
Level Up Li
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
Westchester Athletics
|
34
|
39
|
Castle
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
East Side Escalades
|
41
|
29
|
FB Elite
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
Green Farms
|
37
|
29
|
Castle
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
Westchester Athletics
|
47
|
26
|
Fastbreak - Steve
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/13/19
8:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
City Rocks
|
41
|
18
|
Share the Ball - New
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 04/13/19
9:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
Fastbreak - Steve
|
32
|
40
|
Green Farms
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
House of Sports - Court 2
|
EDGE
|
9
|
45
|
ACC
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
3D Basketball
|
25
|
23
|
TYCE Kings
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Out Hustle Athletics
|
18
|
33
|
Westchester Swarm - White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Hackley - Court 1
|
FB Elite
|
52
|
19
|
IA Warriors
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 04/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
Queens Defenders - Tito
|
35
|
19
|
Rockland Swarm
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 04/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Truman High School - Court 1
|
Castle
|
47
|
20
|
Fastbreak - Steve
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 04/14/19
10:00 AM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 1
|
Triple Threat Basketball
|
25
|
30
|
Fastbreak - Olu
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 04/14/19
10:00 AM
|
Truman High School - Court 2
|
LI Lightning - Rothman
|
40
|
41
|
Clydes
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 04/14/19
10:00 AM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
TYCE Kings
|
33
|
24
|
High Rise Basketball
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
Stamford Peace
|
10
|
45
|
City Rocks
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Westchester Swarm - Silver
|
16
|
30
|
3D Basketball
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
House of Sports - Court 1
|
Level Up Li
|
6
|
29
|
Queens Defenders - Tito
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 04/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
Tri State Thunder
|
30
|
41
|
BSNY Metro - Dave
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 04/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
LI Lightning - Heenan
|
16
|
49
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 04/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
Share the Ball - New
|
20
|
46
|
Team 914
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 04/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 2
|
St. Kevins
|
31
|
30
|
Kingston Komets
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 04/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Truman High School - Court 2
|
Level Up Li
|
29
|
49
|
East Side Escalades
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 04/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
Westchester Athletics
|
49
|
58
|
Green Farms
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 2
|
[2] High Rise Basketball
|
33
|
35
|
[1] East Side Escalades
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 2
|
[2] Clydes
|
24
|
58
|
[1] Greenwich Stars - Blue
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/14/19
4:00 PM
|
Solomon Schecter - Court 3
|
[1] Green Farms
|
55
|
57
|
[1] City Rocks
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/14/19
4:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
[1] 3D Basketball
|
25
|
36
|
[2] FB Elite
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/14/19
4:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 1
|
[1] BSNY Metro - Dave
|
39
|
32
|
[2] ACC
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Sarah Lawrence - Court 1
|
[2] FB Elite
|
|
|
[1] East Side Escalades
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
[1] BSNY Metro - Dave
|
25
|
49
|
[1] Greenwich Stars - Blue
|
|
|