Soccer

05-06 Boys

St. Louis, MO (St. Louis FC - SLSG)

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Fenton, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Axius United Ludwig

05-06 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
STL Futbol 07 (St Louis, MO) 4 0 0 12 36 40 4
Axius United Ludwig (Ofallon, MO) 4 0 0 12 23 38 15
Black Horned Tree Crickets (Farmington, MO) 3 1 0 9 8 31 23
Black Banded Sea Snakes (Farmington, MO) 1 2 1 4 -10 18 28
Storm (Imperial, MO) 1 3 0 3 -8 16 24
SLSG West Rovers (Cottleville, MO) 0 3 1 1 -28 11 39
Storm2 (Arnold, MO) 0 4 0 0 -21 17 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3C STL Futbol 07
10 0 SLSG West Rovers
P2 8:30 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3D Black Horned Tree Crickets
6 1 Storm
P3 8:30 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3C Black Banded Sea Snakes
3 8 Axius United Ludwig
P4 10:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3C Storm2
1 11 STL Futbol 07
P5 10:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 1A SLSG West Rovers
6 6 Black Banded Sea Snakes
P6 10:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 1B Storm
5 8 Axius United Ludwig
P7 11:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C Black Horned Tree Crickets
9 7 Storm2
P8 11:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3C Black Banded Sea Snakes
3 9 STL Futbol 07
P9 1:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C Storm
10 0 SLSG West Rovers
P10 1:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D Storm2
5 6 Black Banded Sea Snakes
P11 1:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3A Black Horned Tree Crickets
3 10 Axius United Ludwig
P12 2:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C STL Futbol 07
10 0 Storm
P13 2:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D Axius United Ludwig
12 4 Storm2
P14 2:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 3C SLSG West Rovers
5 13 Black Horned Tree Crickets
B1 3:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C [1] STL Futbol 07
10 0 [4] Black Banded Sea Snakes
B2 3:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D [2] Axius United Ludwig
6 1 [3] Black Horned Tree Crickets
B3 5:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C STL Futbol 07
7 8 Axius United Ludwig
B4 5:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D Black Banded Sea Snakes
5 6 Black Horned Tree Crickets

Bracket

[2] Axius United Ludwig
Champion
[3] Black Horned Tree Crickets
3rd Place
[2] Axius United Ludwig - 6
B2 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D
[3] Black Horned Tree Crickets - 1
STL Futbol 07 - 7
B3 - Sun 6/23 5:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C
Axius United Ludwig - 8
[1] STL Futbol 07 - 10
B1 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2C
[4] Black Banded Sea Snakes - 0
Black Banded Sea Snakes - 5
B4 - Sun 6/23 5:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2D
Black Horned Tree Crickets - 6