Soccer

11-12 Boys

St. Louis, MO (St. Louis FC - SLSG)

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Fenton, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Falcons

11-12 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Falcons (saint peters, MO) 2 0 1 7 11 21 10
Milan (St. Louis, MO) 2 1 0 6 12 22 10
Academia FC (Saint Charles, MO) 0 3 0 0 -22 7 29
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Chelsea (St. Louis, MO) 2 0 1 7 14 25 11
Team Boca (Wildwood, MO) 2 1 0 6 8 21 13
Ibex 11 (Maryland Hts, MO) 0 3 0 0 -23 6 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Academia FC
2 8 Milan
P2 8:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B Team Boca
8 0 Ibex 11
P3 9:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Falcons
5 5 Chelsea
P5 10:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Chelsea
10 3 Team Boca
P6 10:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B Milan
11 3 Ibex 11
P4 11:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Falcons
11 2 Academia FC
P8 11:00 AM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B Ibex 11
3 10 Chelsea
P7 12:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Milan
3 5 Falcons
P9 12:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B Academia FC
3 10 Team Boca
B2 1:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B [1] Chelsea
3 2 [2] Milan
B3 1:30 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A [3] Academia FC
9 2 [3] Ibex 11
B1 2:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A [1] Falcons
9 2 [2] Team Boca
B4 3:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A Team Boca
2 11 Milan
B5 3:00 PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B Falcons
4 3 Chelsea

Bracket

[1] Falcons
Champion
[2] Milan
3rd Place
[3] Academia FC
5th Place
[1] Chelsea - 3
B2 - Sun 6/23 1:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B
[2] Milan - 2
Falcons - 4
B5 - Sun 6/23 3:00PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2B
Chelsea - 3
[1] Falcons - 9
B1 - Sun 6/23 2:00PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A
[2] Team Boca - 2
[3] Academia FC - 9
B3 - Sun 6/23 1:30PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A
[3] Ibex 11 - 2
Team Boca - 2
B4 - Sun 6/23 3:00PM World Wide Technology Soccer Park - Field 2A
Milan - 11