Soccer

HS/04 BOYS

St. Louis, MO "Under the Lights"

Jul 20, 2019
Chesterfield, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Vetta Green B Team

HS/04 BOYS Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Vetta Green B Team (Vetta, MO) 4 0 0 12 26 38 12
SIFC Force (Carbondale, IL) 3 1 0 9 8 22 14
Farm Boys FC (St. Charles, MO) 2 2 0 6 5 27 22
Net Six and Chill (Granite City, IL) 2 2 0 6 -1 22 23
We don’t care (Waterloo, IL) 2 2 0 6 -6 16 22
Original not Extra Crispy (Saint Peters, MO) 1 3 0 3 -12 17 29
Unwritten (Troy, IL) 0 4 0 0 -20 11 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Vetta Green B Team
12 2 Unwritten
P2 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 SIFC Force
4 6 Farm Boys FC
P3 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 Original not Extra Crispy
2 6 Net Six and Chill
P4 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 We don’t care
1 8 Vetta Green B Team
P5 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 Unwritten
4 5 Original not Extra Crispy
P6 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Farm Boys FC
6 7 Net Six and Chill
P7 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 SIFC Force
7 2 We don’t care
P8 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 Original not Extra Crispy
6 12 Vetta Green B Team
P9 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Farm Boys FC
12 5 Unwritten
P13 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 Net Six and Chill
3 6 We don’t care
P10 8:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 We don’t care
7 4 Original not Extra Crispy
P11 8:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 SIFC Force
9 6 Net Six and Chill
P12 8:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Vetta Green B Team
6 3 Farm Boys FC
P14 9:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 18 Unwritten
0 2 SIFC Force
B1 10:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 16 [1] Vetta Green B Team
12 6 [4] Net Six and Chill
B2 10:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 17 [2] SIFC Force
6 3 [3] Farm Boys FC
B3 11:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 Vetta Green B Team
5 1 SIFC Force
B4 11:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06 Net Six and Chill
8 7 Farm Boys FC

Bracket

[1] Vetta Green B Team
Champion
[4] Net Six and Chill
3rd Place
[2] SIFC Force - 6
B2 - Sat 7/20 10:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 17
[3] Farm Boys FC - 3
Vetta Green B Team - 5
B3 - Sat 7/20 11:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05
SIFC Force - 1
[1] Vetta Green B Team - 12
B1 - Sat 7/20 10:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 16
[4] Net Six and Chill - 6
Net Six and Chill - 8
B4 - Sat 7/20 11:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06
Farm Boys FC - 7