Soccer

05/06 GIRLS

St. Louis, MO "Under the Lights"

Jul 20, 2019
Chesterfield, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Goalden Girls

05/06 GIRLS Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Goalden Girls (Glen Carbon, IL) 3 0 0 9 22 25 3
Storm Soccer 2006 (Perryville, MO) 2 1 0 6 2 17 15
X-Thorns (Cottleville, MO) 1 2 0 3 -9 8 17
The Force Awakens (Ballwin, MO) 0 3 0 0 -15 5 20
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Elite Cleats (Edwardsville, IL) 2 0 1 7 11 12 1
Athletica (O'fallon, MO) 1 0 2 5 9 17 8
YEET (Glen Carbon, IL) 1 1 1 4 7 17 10
StL Rockets (Wentzville, MO) 0 3 0 0 -27 2 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 03 X-Thorns
5 2 The Force Awakens
P2 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 04 Storm Soccer 2006
2 10 Goalden Girls
P3 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 YEET
0 3 Elite Cleats
P4 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 01 Athletica
10 1 StL Rockets
P5 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 02 The Force Awakens
3 8 Storm Soccer 2006
P6 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 X-Thorns
1 8 Goalden Girls
P7 6:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 04 Elite Cleats
1 1 Athletica
P8 6:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 YEET
11 1 StL Rockets
P9 7:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 01 Goalden Girls
7 0 The Force Awakens
P10 7:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 02 X-Thorns
2 7 Storm Soccer 2006
P11 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 01 StL Rockets
0 8 Elite Cleats
P12 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 02 YEET
6 6 Athletica
B4 9:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 [3] X-Thorns
3 6 [3] YEET
B5 9:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 08 [4] The Force Awakens
9 0 [4] StL Rockets
B1 10:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05 [1] Goalden Girls
7 4 [2] Athletica
B2 10:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 08 [1] Elite Cleats
1 3 [2] Storm Soccer 2006
B6 11:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06 Athletica
4 6 Elite Cleats
B3 11:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 07 Goalden Girls
6 2 Storm Soccer 2006

Bracket

[1] Goalden Girls
Champion
[3] YEET
5th Place
[4] The Force Awakens
7th Place
[1] Elite Cleats
3rd Place
[1] Goalden Girls - 7
B1 - Sat 7/20 10:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05
[2] Athletica - 4
[1] Elite Cleats - 1
B2 - Sat 7/20 10:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 08
[2] Storm Soccer 2006 - 3
Goalden Girls - 6
B3 - Sat 7/20 11:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 07
Storm Soccer 2006 - 2
[3] X-Thorns - 3
B4 - Sat 7/20 9:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 05
[3] YEET - 6
Athletica - 4
B6 - Sat 7/20 11:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06
Elite Cleats - 6
[4] The Force Awakens - 9
B5 - Sat 7/20 9:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 08
[4] StL Rockets - 0