Soccer

2009 Girls Gold

St. Louis, MO "Under the Lights"

Jul 20, 2019
Chesterfield, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Blue Crush 09

2009 Girls Gold Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Blue Crush 09 (Waterloo, IL) 3 0 0 9 8 14 6
Fire Ballerz (Wentzville, MO) 1 2 0 3 3 12 9
SEMO Dream (Jackson, MO) 1 2 0 3 -2 10 12
Stars FC 2009 - Pink (Chesterfield, MO) 1 2 0 3 -9 10 19
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Stars and Strikers (O Fallon, MO) 3 0 0 9 10 17 7
Dahl United (Wentzville, MO) 2 1 0 6 4 13 9
MO Rush Fierte (OFallon, MO) 1 2 0 3 -1 9 10
Stars FC 2009 - White (Chesterfield, MO) 0 3 0 0 -13 10 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 14 Blue Crush 09
6 3 Stars FC 2009 - Pink
P2 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 15 SEMO Dream
4 2 Fire Ballerz
P3 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 16 Stars FC 2009 - White
4 8 Stars and Strikers
P4 4:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 17 Dahl United
3 1 MO Rush Fierte
P5 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 13 Stars FC 2009 - Pink
6 5 SEMO Dream
P6 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 14 Blue Crush 09
4 2 Fire Ballerz
P7 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 15 Stars and Strikers
4 1 Dahl United
P8 5:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 16 Stars FC 2009 - White
2 6 MO Rush Fierte
P9 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 14 Fire Ballerz
8 1 Stars FC 2009 - Pink
P10 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 15 Blue Crush 09
4 1 SEMO Dream
P11 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 16 MO Rush Fierte
2 5 Stars and Strikers
P12 6:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 17 Stars FC 2009 - White
4 9 Dahl United
B1 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 14 [1] Blue Crush 09
8 6 [2] Dahl United
B2 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 15 [1] Stars and Strikers
2 7 [2] Fire Ballerz
B4 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 12 [3] SEMO Dream
4 3 [3] MO Rush Fierte
B5 7:00 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 13 [4] Stars FC 2009 - Pink
5 3 [4] Stars FC 2009 - White
B3 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06 Blue Crush 09
5 3 Fire Ballerz
B6 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 07 Dahl United
4 5 Stars and Strikers

Bracket

[1] Blue Crush 09
Champion
[3] SEMO Dream
5th Place
[4] Stars FC 2009 - Pink
7th Place
[1] Stars and Strikers
3rd Place
[1] Blue Crush 09 - 8
B1 - Sat 7/20 7:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 14
[2] Dahl United - 6
[1] Stars and Strikers - 2
B2 - Sat 7/20 7:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 15
[2] Fire Ballerz - 7
Blue Crush 09 - 5
B3 - Sat 7/20 8:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 06
Fire Ballerz - 3
[3] SEMO Dream - 4
B4 - Sat 7/20 7:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 12
[3] MO Rush Fierte - 3
Dahl United - 4
B6 - Sat 7/20 8:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 07
Stars and Strikers - 5
[4] Stars FC 2009 - Pink - 5
B5 - Sat 7/20 7:00PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 13
[4] Stars FC 2009 - White - 3