Soccer

Adult/High School

St. Louis, MO "Under the Lights"

Jul 20, 2019
Chesterfield, MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Falcon dad’s

Adult/High School Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Nurie FC (Swansea, IL) 3 0 0 9 4 21 17
FC Kerplunk (Glen Carbon, IL) 1 2 0 3 -1 13 14
Triad (Troy, IL) 0 2 1 1 -2 17 19
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Misfits (Edwardsville, IL) 2 1 0 6 9 18 9
Falcon dad’s (St. Peters, MO) 2 0 1 7 11 24 13
T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01 (Waynesville, MO) 0 3 0 0 -21 2 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 Nurie FC
6 5 FC Kerplunk
P2 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Misfits
6 0 T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01
P3 4:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 Triad
8 8 Falcon dad’s
P4 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 Triad
6 7 Nurie FC
P5 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01
1 6 Misfits
P6 5:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 FC Kerplunk
4 5 Falcon dad’s
P7 6:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 FC Kerplunk
4 3 Triad
P8 6:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Falcon dad’s
11 1 T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01
P9 6:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 Nurie FC
8 6 Misfits
B1 7:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 [1] Nurie FC
3 9 [2] Falcon dad’s
B2 7:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 [1] Misfits
10 4 [2] FC Kerplunk
B3 7:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22 [3] Triad
6 3 [3] T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01
B4 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20 Nurie FC
7 6 FC Kerplunk
B5 8:30 PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21 Falcon dad’s
10 0 Misfits

Bracket

[2] Falcon dad’s
Champion
[1] Nurie FC
3rd Place
[3] Triad
5th Place
[1] Misfits - 10
B2 - Sat 7/20 7:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21
[2] FC Kerplunk - 4
Falcon dad’s - 10
B5 - Sat 7/20 8:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 21
Misfits - 0
[1] Nurie FC - 3
B1 - Sat 7/20 7:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20
[2] Falcon dad’s - 9
[3] Triad - 6
B3 - Sat 7/20 7:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 22
[3] T.J.U.S.S./ ROONEY 01 - 3
Nurie FC - 7
B4 - Sat 7/20 8:30PM Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Field 20
FC Kerplunk - 6