Soccer

2005/2006 Boys

Montgomery, AL

Jun 29, 2019
Montgomery, AL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Fortnite Ballers

2005/2006 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Arsenal 06 (Montgomery, AL) 3 0 0 9 13 26 13
Prattville FC (prattville, AL) 2 1 0 6 3 18 15
M&A United (Montgomery, AL) 1 2 0 3 1 16 15
Baller Bandits 0 3 0 0 -17 7 24
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Fortnite Ballers (PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL) 2 0 1 7 18 26 8
Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys (Clanton, AL) 2 0 1 7 10 21 11
Gulf Coast Avengers (Pensacola, FL) 1 2 0 3 -14 9 23
IRON CITY FC I (SYLVAN SPRINGS / BIRMINGHAM, AL) 0 3 0 0 -14 9 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM YMCA - Field 07 Arsenal 06
8 5 M&A United
P3 10:00 AM YMCA - Field 09 IRON CITY FC I
4 9 Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
P4 10:00 AM YMCA - Field 08 Gulf Coast Avengers
2 12 Fortnite Ballers
P2 10:30 AM YMCA - Field 09 Prattville FC
8 2 Baller Bandits
P5 11:30 AM YMCA - Field 10 M&A United
4 6 Prattville FC
P6 11:30 AM YMCA - Field 09 Arsenal 06
9 4 Baller Bandits
P7 12:00 PM YMCA - Field 10 Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
8 3 Gulf Coast Avengers
P8 12:00 PM YMCA - Field 09 IRON CITY FC I
2 10 Fortnite Ballers
P9 12:30 PM YMCA - Field 09 Baller Bandits
1 7 M&A United
P10 12:30 PM YMCA - Field 10 Arsenal 06
9 4 Prattville FC
P11 1:00 PM YMCA - Field 09 Fortnite Ballers
4 4 Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
P12 1:00 PM YMCA - Field 10 IRON CITY FC I
3 4 Gulf Coast Avengers
B1 2:00 PM YMCA - Field 09 [1] Arsenal 06
8 6 [2] Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
B2 2:00 PM YMCA - Field 10 [1] Fortnite Ballers
7 2 [2] Prattville FC
B3 2:30 PM YMCA - Field 08 [3] M&A United
3 7 [4] IRON CITY FC I
B4 2:30 PM YMCA - Field 09 [3] Gulf Coast Avengers
2 4 [4] Baller Bandits
B5 3:00 PM YMCA - Field 08 Arsenal 06
3 5 Fortnite Ballers
B6 3:00 PM YMCA - Field 09 Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
5 1 Prattville FC
B7 3:30 PM YMCA - Field 08 IRON CITY FC I
2 3 Baller Bandits
B8 3:30 PM YMCA - Field 09 M&A United
5 6 Gulf Coast Avengers

Bracket

[4] Baller Bandits
Silver Champion
[1] Fortnite Ballers
Gold Champion
[2] Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys
Gold 3rd Place
[3] Gulf Coast Avengers
Silver 3rd Place
[3] M&A United - 3
B3 - Sat 6/29 2:30PM YMCA - Field 08
[4] IRON CITY FC I - 7
Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys - 5
B6 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM YMCA - Field 09
Prattville FC - 1
[3] Gulf Coast Avengers - 2
B4 - Sat 6/29 2:30PM YMCA - Field 09
[4] Baller Bandits - 4
Arsenal 06 - 3
B5 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM YMCA - Field 08
Fortnite Ballers - 5
M&A United - 5
B8 - Sat 6/29 3:30PM YMCA - Field 09
Gulf Coast Avengers - 6
[1] Fortnite Ballers - 7
B2 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM YMCA - Field 10
[2] Prattville FC - 2
[1] Arsenal 06 - 8
B1 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM YMCA - Field 09
[2] Chilton County Soccer Club- 05 Boys - 6
IRON CITY FC I - 2
B7 - Sat 6/29 3:30PM YMCA - Field 08
Baller Bandits - 3