Soccer

2009/2010 Boys

Alpharetta, GA (Greater Atlanta)

Jun 22, 2019
Milton, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

DSPFC 2010 Black

2009/2010 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
City (Atlanta, GA) 3 0 0 9 12 13 1
MAYS Striker 09B Blue (Roswell, GA) 2 1 0 6 6 15 9
DSPFC 2010 Black (Ponte Vedra, FL) 1 2 0 3 -11 9 20
Monkey Business (Atlanta, GA) 0 3 0 0 -7 9 16
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Buckhead Bigfoots (Dunwoody, GA) 2 0 1 7 20 23 3
Four Musketeers (Marietta, GA) 2 0 1 7 12 17 5
Messi girls (Alpharetta, GA) 1 2 0 3 -8 6 14
Here comes the Boom! (Milton, GA) 0 3 0 0 -24 2 26

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1 DSPFC 2010 Black
2 8 MAYS Striker 09B Blue
P2 10:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2 City
3 0 Monkey Business
P7 10:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 3 Four Musketeers
3 3 Buckhead Bigfoots
P8 10:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 4 Messi girls
5 1 Here comes the Boom!
P3 11:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 3 Messi girls
1 3 Four Musketeers
P4 11:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 4 Buckhead Bigfoots
10 0 Here comes the Boom!
P5 11:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1 MAYS Striker 09B Blue
1 4 City
P6 11:30 AM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2 DSPFC 2010 Black
7 6 Monkey Business
P9 12:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1 Monkey Business
3 6 MAYS Striker 09B Blue
P10 12:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2 DSPFC 2010 Black
0 6 City
P11 12:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 3 Here comes the Boom!
1 11 Four Musketeers
P12 12:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 4 Messi girls
0 10 Buckhead Bigfoots
B1 1:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1 [1] City
4 3 [2] MAYS Striker 09B Blue
B2 1:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2 [3] Messi girls
7 1 [4] Here comes the Boom!
B3 1:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 3 [1] Buckhead Bigfoots
2 3 [4] Monkey Business
B4 1:30 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 4 [2] Four Musketeers
4 9 [3] DSPFC 2010 Black
B5 3:00 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1 Monkey Business
1 6 DSPFC 2010 Black
B6 3:00 PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2 Buckhead Bigfoots
1 0 Four Musketeers

Bracket

[3] DSPFC 2010 Black
SILVER Champion
[1] City
GOLD Champion
[1] Buckhead Bigfoots
3rd Place
[3] Messi girls
CONSOLATION
Monkey Business - 1
B5 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1
DSPFC 2010 Black - 6
[1] Buckhead Bigfoots - 2
B3 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 3
[4] Monkey Business - 3
[1] City - 4
B1 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 1
[2] MAYS Striker 09B Blue - 3
Buckhead Bigfoots - 1
B6 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2
Four Musketeers - 0
[2] Four Musketeers - 4
B4 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 4
[3] DSPFC 2010 Black - 9
[3] Messi girls - 7
B2 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM RUSH FIELDS - Field 2
[4] Here comes the Boom! - 1